Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 4 5   4 6 14 - 2 40.0 - 24.0
2. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 4 ** 5   4 6 5 14 - 2 37.5 - 26.5
3. SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 ** 5 5   5 7 12 - 4 40.0 - 24.0
4. SC Erlangen 48/88 3 3 **   3 5 8 - 8 32.5 - 31.5
5. SK Schwanstetten 1 3 3 3   ** 5 4 5 4 8 - 8 31.5 - 32.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 1   5 ** 4 4 8 - 8 29.5 - 34.5
7. SK Rothenburg 1   4 3 4 ** 6 - 10 32.5 - 31.5
8. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 4 2   4 ** 3 6 - 10 28.0 - 36.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 3 2 3 3 3 4 5 **   3 - 13 26.0 - 38.0
10. SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 1 3 4   ** 1 - 15 22.5 - 41.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/30/23
1 SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Albert, Markus 2221 2264 - 1 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2104 2105 ½ - ½
2 2 Hauschild, Helmut 2056 2154 - 2 Gloth, Gerrit 1992 2016 1 - 0
3 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1943 1906 - 6 Isbilir, Levin 2063 2014 ½ - ½
4 4 Stuhl, Alexander 1979 2075 - 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858   ½ - ½
5 5 Müller, Norbert 1863 1905 - 9 Martin Fernandez, Rafael 1909 1753 1 - 0
6 6 Fischer, Gerd 1931 2022 - 12 Wallis, Frank 1847   + - -
7 8 Stark, Raphael 1905 1759 - 14 Balhar, Michael 1729 1785 ½ - ½
8 18 Troßmann, Max 1653 1760 - 17 Isbilir, Sezayi 1626 1480 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1943 1980 - Schnitt: 1891 1858  
 
2 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ ELO - Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2005 1916 - 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1940 2064 0 - 1
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 1965 2044 - 3 Link, Andreas 2032 2064 0 - 1
3 4 Pohl, Steffen 1800 1878 - 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1953 2035 ½ - ½
4 5 Leonhardt, Frank 1867   - 5 Wittmann, Paul 1978 2129 ½ - ½
5 6 Vogt, Peter 1844   - 6 Ahlich, Thomas 1814 1938 ½ - ½
6 7 Cipra, Lothar 1864 1918 - 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1781 1778 1 - 0
7 9 Schömig, Anton 1747   - 8 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1726 1849 ½ - ½
8 10 Arlt, Birgit 1631   - 17 Hahn, Thomas 1672 1748 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1840 1939 - Schnitt: 1862 1950  
 
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ ELO - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Duong, Quang Bach 2199 2122 - 1 Seitner, Ralf 2056 2038 ½ - ½
2 2 Weinmann, Stefan 1947 2157 - 2 Smyk, Jozef 1991 1898 ½ - ½
3 3 Pannek, Matthias 1867   - 3 Hirn, Erwin 1997 1960 0 - 1
4 4 Duong, Ba Duc 1812 1715 - 4 Simon, Martin 1910 2062 ½ - ½
5 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1765 1831 - 5 Niebler, Andreas 1892   0 - 1
6 7 Hannweber, Markus 1789 1926 - 6 Mösl, Sebastian 1860   0 - 1
7 9 Huger, Horst 1797   - 7 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862   0 - 1
8 17 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1373 1561 - 8 Bothe, Matthias 1817   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1818 1885 - Schnitt: 1923 1989  
 
4 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2020   - 1 Leis, Stefan 1974 1992 ½ - ½
2 3 Diller, Peter 1907 1929 - 2 Ahmels, Christian 1957   1 - 0
3 4 Zeltner, Gottfried 1924   - 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1884   1 - 0
4 6 Roth, Hubert 1849 1751 - 5 Dietrich, Jochen 1874   0 - 1
5 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1815 1953 - 6 Reuter, Roland 1889 1903 ½ - ½
6 9 Diller, Marianne 1841 1888 - 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1747 1835 1 - 0
7 12 Faust, Bernhard 1829 1864 - 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1803   ½ - ½
8 13 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1826 1836 - 9 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1788   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1876 1870 - Schnitt: 1864 1910  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ ELO - SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Konsek, Peter 1946 2076 - 1 Perner, Bastian 1910 1861 0 - 1
2 3 Luther, Helmut 1908 2007 - 2 Fink, Martin 1814 1899 1 - 0
3 5 Pühn, Georg 1884 1984 - 5 Platz, Stephan 1847   ½ - ½
4 6 Dyroff, Roland 1768 1750 - 6 Rupprecht, Lukas 1838   0 - 1
5 7 Rhein, Thomas 1814 1841 - 8 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1788 1870 ½ - ½
6 10 Lais, Thomas 1885 1934 - 9 Kirchner, Norbert 1911   1 - 0
7 12 Llugiq, Bajram 1804 1856 - 11 Ruderer, Alexander 1688   1 - 0
8 15 Ratushnyi, Viktor 2002 1823 - 13 Ruderer, Thomas 1721   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1876 1908 - Schnitt: 1814 1876