Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 4 5   4   6 12 - 2 33.5 - 22.5
2. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 4 **     6 4 5 12 - 2 32.5 - 23.5
3. SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 **   5   5 7 10 - 4 35.0 - 21.0
4. SC Erlangen 48/88 3   **   3 5 8 - 6 29.5 - 26.5
5. SK Schwanstetten 1 3   3   ** 4 5 5 4 8 - 6 28.5 - 27.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 1     5 ** 4 4 8 - 6 28.0 - 28.0
7. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 4 2   4 **   6 - 8 25.0 - 31.0
8. SK Rothenburg 1   4 3 4 **   4 - 10 27.0 - 29.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 3 2 3 3 3 4   **   1 - 13 21.0 - 35.0
10. SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 1 3 4     ** 1 - 13 20.0 - 36.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 4/16/23
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ ELO - SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Konsek, Peter 1946 2076 - 1 Albert, Markus 2221 2264 1 - 0
2 3 Luther, Helmut 1908 2007 - 2 Hauschild, Helmut 2056 2154 ½ - ½
3 5 Pühn, Georg 1884 1984 - 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1943 1906 0 - 1
4 6 Dyroff, Roland 1768 1750 - 4 Stuhl, Alexander 1979 2075 0 - 1
5 7 Rhein, Thomas 1814 1841 - 5 Müller, Norbert 1863 1905 0 - 1
6 10 Lais, Thomas 1885 1934 - 6 Fischer, Gerd 1931 2022 ½ - ½
7 15 Ratushnyi, Viktor 2002 1823 - 7 Rieber, René 1793 1793 1 - 0
8 16 Pörzgen, Michael 1659 1722 - 8 Stark, Raphael 1905 1759 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1858 1892 - Schnitt: 1961 1984  
 
2 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Perner, Bastian 1910 1861 - 1 Shen, Julian 1967 1898 1 - 0
2 2 Fink, Martin 1814 1899 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2020   ½ - ½
3 4 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1867   - 3 Diller, Peter 1907 1929 ½ - ½
4 5 Platz, Stephan 1847   - 4 Zeltner, Gottfried 1924   0 - 1
5 6 Rupprecht, Lukas 1838   - 5 Kaiser, Harald 1936 2005 1 - 0
6 9 Kirchner, Norbert 1911   - 6 Roth, Hubert 1849 1751 ½ - ½
7 10 Teille, Christoph 1914   - 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1815 1953 ½ - ½
8 13 Ruderer, Thomas 1721   - 9 Diller, Marianne 1841 1888 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1852 1880 - Schnitt: 1907 1904  
 
3 SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Leis, Stefan 1974 1992 - 1 Duong, Quang Bach 2199 2122 0 - 1
2 2 Ahmels, Christian 1957   - 3 Pannek, Matthias 1867   ½ - ½
3 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1884   - 5 Götz, Dieter 1875 1931 0 - 1
4 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1747 1835 - 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1765 1831 0 - 1
5 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1803   - 7 Hannweber, Markus 1789 1926 ½ - ½
6 9 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1788   - 9 Huger, Horst 1797   0 - 1
7 10 Niklaus, Günter 1835 1977 - 14 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1750   ½ - ½
8 13 Grimm, Wilhelm 1846   - 18 Ammon, Ronald 1631   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1854 1934 - Schnitt: 1834 1952  
 
4 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Smyk, Jozef 1991 1898 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2005 1916 ½ - ½
2 3 Hirn, Erwin 1997 1960 - 3 Arlt, Michael 1910   ½ - ½
3 4 Simon, Martin 1910 2062 - 5 Leonhardt, Frank 1867   ½ - ½
4 5 Niebler, Andreas 1892   - 7 Cipra, Lothar 1864 1918 ½ - ½
5 6 Mösl, Sebastian 1860   - 9 Schömig, Anton 1747   ½ - ½
6 7 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862   - 10 Arlt, Birgit 1631   ½ - ½
7 17 Schilay, Maria 1733 1504 - 13 Metz, Robert 1297   + - -
8 18 Hierl, Johannes 1494 1363 - 16 Schwarz, Jonas 1245   + - -
Schnitt: 1842 1757 - Schnitt: 1695 1917  
 
5 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1940 2064 - 2 Gloth, Gerrit 1992 2016 ½ - ½
2 2 Brenner, Christian 2014 1988 - 6 Isbilir, Levin 2063 2014 ½ - ½
3 3 Link, Andreas 2032 2064 - 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858   ½ - ½
4 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1953 2035 - 10 Kiesendahl, Roland 1790 1779 + - -
5 5 Wittmann, Paul 1978 2129 - 11 Grüninger, Maxim 1739 1563 0 - 1
6 6 Ahlich, Thomas 1814 1938 - 13 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1789   + - -
7 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1781 1778 - 14 Balhar, Michael 1729 1785 1 - 0
8 8 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1726 1849 - 20 Cordts, Elof 1658 1616 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1904 1980 - Schnitt: 1827 1795