Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 **     5     7 8 - 2 26.5 - 13.5
2. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 4       4   6 8 - 2 24.0 - 16.0
3. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1   4 **       6 4 5 8 - 2 23.5 - 16.5
4. SC Erlangen 48/88 3       **   3 5 8 - 2 22.5 - 17.5
5. SK Schwanstetten 1 3       ** 4 5 5   7 - 3 21.5 - 18.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 1     5 **   4 4   4 - 6 18.0 - 22.0
7. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1   4 2 4   **     4 - 6 17.0 - 23.0
8. SK Rothenburg 1   4 3 4   **     2 - 8 18.0 - 22.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 3   2 3 3 4     **   1 - 9 15.5 - 24.5
10. SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 1 3         ** 0 - 10 13.5 - 26.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/12/23
1 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Shen, Julian 1967 1898 - 1 Albert, Markus 2221 2264 - - +
2 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2020   - 2 Hauschild, Helmut 2056 2154 ½ - ½
3 4 Zeltner, Gottfried 1924   - 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1943 1906 0 - 1
4 5 Kaiser, Harald 1936 2005 - 4 Stuhl, Alexander 1979 2075 ½ - ½
5 6 Roth, Hubert 1849 1751 - 6 Fischer, Gerd 1931 2022 1 - 0
6 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1815 1953 - 7 Rieber, René 1793 1793 ½ - ½
7 8 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1823   - 8 Stark, Raphael 1905 1759 0 - 1
8 9 Diller, Marianne 1841 1888 - 12 Auth, Bernhard 1758 1790 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1896 1899 - Schnitt: 1948 1970  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ ELO - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Konsek, Peter 1946 2076 - 1 Duong, Quang Bach 2199 2122 0 - 1
2 3 Luther, Helmut 1908 2007 - 2 Weinmann, Stefan 1947 2157 0 - 1
3 4 Augustin, Achim 1852   - 3 Pannek, Matthias 1867   1 - 0
4 5 Pühn, Georg 1884 1984 - 4 Duong, Ba Duc 1812 1715 0 - 1
5 6 Dyroff, Roland 1768 1750 - 5 Götz, Dieter 1875 1931 1 - 0
6 9 Klein, Waldemar 1898 1884 - 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1765 1831 ½ - ½
7 10 Lais, Thomas 1885 1934 - 7 Hannweber, Markus 1789 1926 ½ - ½
8 15 Ratushnyi, Viktor 2002 1823 - 13 Martens, Alexander 1733 1768 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1892 1922 - Schnitt: 1873 1921  
 
3 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Perner, Bastian 1910 1861 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2005 1916 0 - 1
2 2 Fink, Martin 1814 1899 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 1965 2044 ½ - ½
3 3 Ruderer, Maximilian 1923   - 4 Pohl, Steffen 1800 1878 1 - 0
4 4 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1867   - 5 Leonhardt, Frank 1867   ½ - ½
5 5 Platz, Stephan 1847   - 7 Cipra, Lothar 1864 1918 ½ - ½
6 6 Rupprecht, Lukas 1838   - 9 Schömig, Anton 1747   ½ - ½
7 8 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1788 1870 - 10 Arlt, Birgit 1631   ½ - ½
8 9 Kirchner, Norbert 1911   - 11 Lorenz, Mathias 1552 1716 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1862 1876 - Schnitt: 1803 1894  
 
4 SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Leis, Stefan 1974 1992 - 2 Gloth, Gerrit 1992 2016 0 - 1
2 2 Ahmels, Christian 1957   - 4 Wortmann, Jonas 1867 1974 + - -
3 3 Greul, Hans 1917 1971 - 6 Isbilir, Levin 2063 2014 0 - 1
4 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1884   - 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858   ½ - ½
5 5 Dietrich, Jochen 1874   - 8 Zeltner, Richard 1764 1599 0 - 1
6 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1747 1835 - 10 Kiesendahl, Roland 1790 1779 ½ - ½
7 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1803   - 13 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1789   0 - 1
8 9 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1788   - 20 Cordts, Elof 1658 1616 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1868 1932 - Schnitt: 1847 1833  
 
5 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ ELO - Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Seitner, Ralf 2056 2038 - 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1940 2064 ½ - ½
2 2 Smyk, Jozef 1991 1898 - 2 Brenner, Christian 2014 1988 1 - 0
3 3 Hirn, Erwin 1997 1960 - 3 Link, Andreas 2032 2064 ½ - ½
4 4 Simon, Martin 1910 2062 - 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1953 2035 1 - 0
5 5 Niebler, Andreas 1892   - 5 Wittmann, Paul 1978 2129 0 - 1
6 6 Mösl, Sebastian 1860   - 6 Ahlich, Thomas 1814 1938 ½ - ½
7 7 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862   - 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1781 1778 0 - 1
8 8 Bothe, Matthias 1817   - 8 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1726 1849 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1923 1989 - Schnitt: 1904 1980