Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 **         4   6 7 - 1 20.0 - 12.0
2. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1   **         6 4 5 7 - 1 19.5 - 12.5
3. SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1   ** 5         7 6 - 2 22.0 - 10.0
4. SK Schwanstetten 1     3 **     5 5   6 - 2 17.5 - 14.5
4. SC Erlangen 48/88 3         ** 3   6 - 2 17.5 - 14.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 1     5 **   4     3 - 5 14.0 - 18.0
7. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 4 2       **     3 - 5 13.0 - 19.0
8. SK Rothenburg 1   4   3 4   **     2 - 6 14.5 - 17.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 3 2 3   3       **   0 - 8 11.5 - 20.5
10. SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 1           ** 0 - 8 10.5 - 21.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/22/23
1 SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Albert, Markus 2221 2264 - 1 Seitner, Ralf 2056 2038 0 - 1
2 2 Hauschild, Helmut 2056 2154 - 2 Smyk, Jozef 1991 1898 ½ - ½
3 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1943 1906 - 3 Hirn, Erwin 1997 1960 ½ - ½
4 4 Stuhl, Alexander 1979 2075 - 4 Simon, Martin 1910 2062 1 - 0
5 6 Fischer, Gerd 1931 2022 - 5 Niebler, Andreas 1892   ½ - ½
6 7 Rieber, René 1793 1793 - 6 Mösl, Sebastian 1860   0 - 1
7 8 Stark, Raphael 1905 1759 - 7 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862   0 - 1
8 13 Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. 1793 1821 - 8 Bothe, Matthias 1817   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1952 1974 - Schnitt: 1923 1989  
 
2 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1940 2064 - 2 Ahmels, Christian 1957   ½ - ½
2 2 Brenner, Christian 2014 1988 - 3 Greul, Hans 1917 1971 1 - 0
3 3 Link, Andreas 2032 2064 - 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1884   0 - 1
4 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1953 2035 - 5 Dietrich, Jochen 1874   ½ - ½
5 5 Wittmann, Paul 1978 2129 - 6 Reuter, Roland 1889 1903 1 - 0
6 6 Ahlich, Thomas 1814 1938 - 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1747 1835 0 - 1
7 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1781 1778 - 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1803   1 - 0
8 9 Baumann, Mathias 1905 2006 - 9 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1788   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1927 2000 - Schnitt: 1857 1903  
 
3 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ ELO - SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2104 2105 - 1 Perner, Bastian 1910 1861 1 - 0
2 2 Gloth, Gerrit 1992 2016 - 2 Fink, Martin 1814 1899 1 - 0
3 3 Weber, Julian 1904 1751 - 3 Ruderer, Maximilian 1923   ½ - ½
4 6 Isbilir, Levin 2063 2014 - 4 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1867   1 - 0
5 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858   - 5 Platz, Stephan 1847   ½ - ½
6 8 Zeltner, Richard 1764 1599 - 6 Rupprecht, Lukas 1838   1 - 0
7 9 Martin Fernandez, Rafael 1909 1753 - 12 Strnad, Alfred 1830   0 - 1
8 10 Kiesendahl, Roland 1790 1779 - 13 Ruderer, Thomas 1721   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1923 1859 - Schnitt: 1843 1880  
 
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ ELO - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2005 1916 - 2 Konsek, Peter 1946 2076 1 - 0
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 1965 2044 - 3 Luther, Helmut 1908 2007 1 - 0
3 4 Pohl, Steffen 1800 1878 - 4 Augustin, Achim 1852   ½ - ½
4 5 Leonhardt, Frank 1867   - 5 Pühn, Georg 1884 1984 ½ - ½
5 6 Vogt, Peter 1844   - 6 Dyroff, Roland 1768 1750 ½ - ½
6 7 Cipra, Lothar 1864 1918 - 7 Rhein, Thomas 1814 1841 1 - 0
7 9 Schömig, Anton 1747   - 10 Lais, Thomas 1885 1934 ½ - ½
8 10 Arlt, Birgit 1631   - 15 Ratushnyi, Viktor 2002 1823 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1840 1939 - Schnitt: 1882 1916  
 
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Duong, Quang Bach 2199 2122 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2020   1 - 0
2 2 Weinmann, Stefan 1947 2157 - 3 Diller, Peter 1907 1929 ½ - ½
3 3 Pannek, Matthias 1867   - 4 Zeltner, Gottfried 1924   ½ - ½
4 5 Götz, Dieter 1875 1931 - 5 Kaiser, Harald 1936 2005 ½ - ½
5 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1765 1831 - 6 Roth, Hubert 1849 1751 0 - 1
6 7 Hannweber, Markus 1789 1926 - 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1815 1953 ½ - ½
7 11 Steger, Otmar 1898   - 9 Diller, Marianne 1841 1888 ½ - ½
8 14 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1750   - 13 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1826 1836 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1886 1993 - Schnitt: 1889 1893