Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 **         5       7 4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
2. SK Neumarkt 1   **   4         6   3 - 1 10.0 - 6.0
3. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1     **         4 5   3 - 1 9.0 - 7.0
4. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1   4   **           3 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
5. SK Nürnberg 1911 1         ** 5       2 - 2 8.5 - 7.5
6. SK Schwanstetten 1 3       **         2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
6. SC Erlangen 48/88 3         3   **     2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
8. SK Rothenburg 1     4       **     1 - 3 7.5 - 8.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 3   2 3           **   0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0
10. SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 1               ** 0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/13/22
1 SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ ELO - SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Albert, Markus 2089 2024 - 2 Ahmels, Christian 1982   1 - 0
2 2 Hauschild, Helmut 2050 2154 - 3 Greul, Hans 1996 2016 1 - 0
3 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1982 1958 - 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1921   1 - 0
4 4 Stuhl, Alexander 1956 2075 - 5 Dietrich, Jochen 1913   1 - 0
5 5 Müller, Norbert 1892 2014 - 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1818 1835 ½ - ½
6 6 Fischer, Gerd 1887 2085 - 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1833   1 - 0
7 7 Rieber, René 1801 1862 - 9 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1665   ½ - ½
8 8 Stark, Raphael 1780 1636 - 10 Niklaus, Günter 1798 1977 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1929 1976 - Schnitt: 1865 1942  
 
2 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Seitner, Ralf 2021 2047 - 1 Perner, Bastian 1878 1931 ½ - ½
2 2 Smyk, Jozef 1997 1898 - 2 Fink, Martin 1857 1899 1 - 0
3 3 Hirn, Erwin 2004 1960 - 3 Ruderer, Maximilian 1861   ½ - ½
4 4 Simon, Martin 1934 2062 - 5 Platz, Stephan 1830   0 - 1
5 5 Niebler, Andreas 1877   - 6 Rupprecht, Lukas 1810   ½ - ½
6 6 Mösl, Sebastian 1805   - 8 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1851 1977 ½ - ½
7 7 Brunner, Wolfgang 1841   - 9 Kirchner, Norbert 1952   0 - 1
8 8 Bothe, Matthias 1849   - 16 Zimmer, Maximilian 1536 1342 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1916 1991 - Schnitt: 1821 1787  
 
3 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1963 2064 - 2 Konsek, Peter 1987 2076 ½ - ½
2 2 Brenner, Christian 2021 1988 - 4 Augustin, Achim 1845   1 - 0
3 3 Link, Andreas 2056 2079 - 5 Pühn, Georg 1907 2007 ½ - ½
4 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1984 2035 - 6 Dyroff, Roland 1826 1750 1 - 0
5 5 Wittmann, Paul 2033 2129 - 7 Rhein, Thomas 1834 1852 0 - 1
6 6 Ahlich, Thomas 1849 1957 - 10 Lais, Thomas 1885 1934 0 - 1
7 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1809 1833 - 12 Llugiq, Bajram 1796 1856 1 - 0
8 8 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1703 1849 - 15 Ratushnyi, Viktor 1541   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1927 1991 - Schnitt: 1827 1912  
 
4 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2100 2094 - 1 Shen, Julian 1985 1898 ½ - ½
2 2 Gloth, Gerrit 1973 2016 - 3 Diller, Peter 2006 2008 ½ - ½
3 6 Isbilir, Levin 1845 1629 - 4 Zeltner, Gottfried 1928   ½ - ½
4 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1851   - 5 Kaiser, Harald 1945 2005 ½ - ½
5 8 Zeltner, Richard 1713 1599 - 6 Roth, Hubert 1825   0 - 1
6 9 Martin Fernandez, Rafael 1743 1645 - 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1831 1982 1 - 0
7 10 Kiesendahl, Roland 1773 1816 - 9 Diller, Marianne 1858 1901 ½ - ½
8 11 Grüninger, Maxim 1709 1563 - 16 Beller, Johann 1668   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1838 1766 - Schnitt: 1880 1958  
 
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ ELO - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½ *
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2075 2081 - 1 Duong, Quang Bach 1898 1525 ½ - ½
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2014 2047 - 2 Weinmann, Stefan 1934 2157 1 - 0
3 4 Pohl, Steffen 1851 1878 - 3 Pannek, Matthias 1901   ½ - ½
4 5 Leonhardt, Frank 1845   - 4 Duong, Ba Duc 1765 1715 ½ - ½
5 7 Cipra, Lothar 1810 1918 - 5 Götz, Dieter 1879 1931 ½ - ½
6 9 Schömig, Anton 1728   - 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1794 1858 ½ - ½
7 10 Arlt, Birgit 1622   - 7 Hannweber, Markus 1818 1926 ½ - ½
8 12 Lorenz, Günter, Dr. 1523   - 15 Wißmeier, Thomas 1753   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1808 1981 - Schnitt: 1842 1852