Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 123456789101112 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **   4     8 4   6 8 12 - 2 40.0 - 16.0
2. SK Neumarkt 1 **       5   8 12 - 2 39.5 - 16.5
3. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1     ** 4 5 6     5 5 8 11 - 3 36.5 - 19.5
4. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 4 4 ** 5     6   4   9 - 5 33.0 - 23.0
5. SK Rothenburg 1   3 ** 5   8     8 - 6 34.0 - 22.0
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 1     3 3 **     8 6 - 8 29.0 - 27.0
7. SC Erlangen 48/88 3   2   **     6 - 8 24.0 - 32.0
8. SV Lauf 1 0 ½       ** 0   3 8 6 - 8 21.5 - 34.5
9. SG Mue-R/Schwa 1 4 3   2     8 **   8 5 - 9 31.0 - 25.0
10. SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V.     3   0   ** 4 8 5 - 9 25.5 - 30.5
11. SW Nürnberg Süd 3 2 ½ 3 4     5   4 **   4 - 10 22.0 - 34.0
12. SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS 0 0 0     0   0 0 0   ** 0 - 14 0.0 - 56.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

7. Runde am 3/27/22
1 SV Lauf 1 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS DWZ + - -
2 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1963 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2124 0 - 1
2 2 Brenner, Christian 2021 - 2 Kraus, Sebastian 2026 0 - 1
3 3 Link, Andreas 2056 - 3 Kittler, Alexander 2011 1 - 0
4 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1984 - 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 1975 1 - 0
5 5 Wittmann, Paul 2033 - 5 Braun, Kristin 1939 1 - 0
6 6 Ahlich, Thomas 1849 - 6 Bachhuber, Dominik 1928 0 - 1
7 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1814 - 7 Roß, Thomas 1938 0 - 1
8 8 Ziegler, Peter 1738 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1727 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1932 - Schnitt: 1958  
 
3 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Gloth, Gerrit 1973 - 1 Seitner, Ralf 2021 0 - 1
2 4 Weber, Julian 1855 - 2 Smyk, Jozef 1997 ½ - ½
3 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1851 - 4 Simon, Martin 1934 ½ - ½
4 6 Isbilir, Levin 1843 - 6 Mösl, Sebastian 1805 ½ - ½
5 8 Zeltner, Richard 1713 - 7 Bothe, Matthias 1849 0 - 1
6 10 Balhar, Michael 1691 - 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1841 ½ - ½
7 11 Grüninger, Maxim 1709 - 13 Junker, Christian 1746 1 - 0
8 18 Weidemann, Mathias 1659 - 18 Hierl, Johannes 1480 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1786 - Schnitt: 1834  
 
4 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. DWZ - SG Mue-R/Schwa 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 4 Khalil, Shaiar 1908 - 2 Ahmels, Christian 1982 1 - 0
2 5 Holzer, Johann 1869 - 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1921 ½ - ½
3 6 Sandner, Andreas 1836 - 5 Dietrich, Jochen 1913 ½ - ½
4 7 Böse, Klaus 1969 - 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1818 1 - 0
5 11 Kiefer, Johannes 1769 - 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1833 ½ - ½
6 13 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1767 - 11 Niklaus, Günter 1798 ½ - ½
7 20 Heller, Benedikt 1699 - 18 Grimm, Wilhelm 1817 ½ - ½
8 21 Geßler, Leo 1572 - 19 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1491 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1798 - Schnitt: 1821  
 
5 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Perner, Bastian 1878 - 1 Siegl, Adrian 2013 1 - 0
2 2 Fink, Martin 1857 - 2 Luther, Helmut 1925 1 - 0
3 3 Ruderer, Maximilian 1861 - 8 Dyroff, Roland 1826 0 - 1
4 4 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1883 - 10 Lais, Thomas 1885 ½ - ½
5 6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1851 - 14 Paul, Arthur 1833 0 - 1
6 7 Rupprecht, Lukas 1810 - 18 Pörzgen, Michael 1707 ½ - ½
7 8 Kirchner, Norbert 1952 - 21 Diebel, Günter 1644 1 - 0
8 14 Ruderer, Thomas 1727 - 23 Becker, Christian 1659 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1852 - Schnitt: 1811  
 
6 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Weinmann, Stefan 1934 - 4 Kaiser, Harald 1945 ½ - ½
2 2 Pannek, Matthias 1901 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1928 ½ - ½
3 3 Leising, Thomas 1915 - 6 Roth, Hubert 1825 - - +
4 4 Götz, Dieter 1879 - 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1831 ½ - ½
5 11 Duong, Quang Bach 1908 - 8 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1838 1 - 0
6 18 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1462 - 10 Diller, Marianne 1858 ½ - ½
7 19 Hannweber, Markus 1818 - 13 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1785 0 - 1
8 22 Kurz, Leonhard 1349 - 16 Beller, Johann 1668 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1770 - Schnitt: 1834