Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 123456789101112 MPktBPkt
1. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 **     4           5 6 8 7 - 1 23.0 - 9.0
2. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1   **   4     6       7 - 1 20.0 - 12.0
3. SK Neumarkt 1   **   5           8 6 - 2 23.0 - 9.0
4. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 4     **     4 5       6 - 2 19.5 - 12.5
5. SG Mue-R/Schwa 1   4 3   **   8         8 5 - 3 23.0 - 9.0
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 1         **       4 - 4 15.0 - 17.0
7. SV Lauf 1         0 ** 3       4 - 4 13.0 - 19.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 3   2 ½ 4     5 **         3 - 5 11.5 - 20.5
9. SK Rothenburg 1     3       **     2 - 6 16.5 - 15.5
10. SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 3               ** 8 2 - 6 16.0 - 16.0
11. SC Erlangen 48/88 3 2             **   2 - 6 11.5 - 20.5
12. SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS 0   0   0         0   ** 0 - 8 0.0 - 32.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

4. Runde am 11/21/21
1 SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS DWZ - SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ - - +
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ - SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Weinmann, Stefan 1922 - 6 Sandner, Andreas 1874 1 - 0
2 2 Pannek, Matthias 1911 - 7 Böse, Klaus 1963 1 - 0
3 3 Leising, Thomas 1912 - 8 Meyer, Nico 1736 ½ - ½
4 4 Götz, Dieter 1867 - 10 Alsheimer, Lea 1749 1 - 0
5 6 Roßbach, Knut 1828 - 11 Kiefer, Johannes 1796 - - +
6 7 Huger, Horst 1826 - 17 Christ, Helmut 1639 + - -
7 10 Steger, Otmar 1908 - 18 Arnold, Maximilian 1550 1 - 0
8 11 Duong, Quang Bach 1710 - 20 Heller, Benedikt 1599 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1860 - Schnitt: 1738  
 
3 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Shen, Julian 1987 - 2 Gloth, Gerrit 1985 ½ - ½
2 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036 - 4 Weber, Julian 1804 + - -
3 3 Diller, Peter 2041 - 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1824 + - -
4 9 Klingler, Fritz 1846 - 6 Isbilir, Levin 1857 + - -
5 10 Diller, Marianne 1822 - 7 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1796 1 - 0
6 15 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1686 - 8 Zeltner, Richard 1752 ½ - ½
7 16 Beller, Johann 1649 - 10 Balhar, Michael 1723 ½ - ½
8 18 Köhl, Marko 1711 - 11 Grüninger, Maxim 1626 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1847 - Schnitt: 1795  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ - Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Siegl, Adrian 2026 - 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1983 1 - 0
2 2 Luther, Helmut 1946 - 3 Link, Andreas 2034 ½ - ½
3 3 Llugiq, Bajram 1824 - 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1964 0 - 1
4 4 Rhein, Thomas 1868 - 5 Wittmann, Paul 2008 0 - 1
5 6 Körber, Thomas 1811 - 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1830 ½ - ½
6 7 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1947 - 8 Ziegler, Peter 1706 ½ - ½
7 8 Dyroff, Roland 1805 - 11 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 1 - 0
8 14 Paul, Arthur 1839 - 18 Hahn, Thomas 1652 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1883 - Schnitt: 1869  
 
5 SG Mue-R/Schwa 1 DWZ - SV Lauf 1 DWZ 8 - 0
1 1 Leis, Stefan 1966 - 1 Hofmann, Lorenz 2083 + - -
2 2 Ahmels, Christian 2046 - 2 Bayer, Marius 1982 + - -
3 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1924 - 3 Fiedler, Lars 1960 + - -
4 5 Dietrich, Jochen 1924 - 4 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1931 + - -
5 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1878 - 5 Puschak, Oliver 1887 + - -
6 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1863 - 6 Scherb, Ansgar 1816 + - -
7 9 Pröschel, Gerhard 1822 - 7 Breitenbach, Albert 1725 + - -
8 18 Grimm, Wilhelm   - 8 Seifert, Heinz 1644 + - -
Schnitt: 1917 - Schnitt: 1878  
 
6 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Seitner, Ralf 2026 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2096 0 - 1
2 2 Smyk, Jozef 2005 - 2 Kraus, Sebastian 2028 ½ - ½
3 3 Hirn, Erwin 2001 - 3 Kittler, Alexander 2029 ½ - ½
4 4 Simon, Martin 1868 - 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 1985 1 - 0
5 5 Niebler, Andreas 1851 - 5 Braun, Kristin 1942 ½ - ½
6 6 Mösl, Sebastian 1773 - 6 Bachhuber, Dominik 1936 0 - 1
7 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1843 - 7 Roß, Thomas 1906 0 - 1
8 18 Hierl, Johannes 1531 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1793 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1862 - Schnitt: 1964