Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 123456789101112 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 **         5         8 6 - 0 20.5 - 3.5
2. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1   ** 4             5   5 - 1 15.5 - 8.5
3. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1   4 **       5 6         5 - 1 15.0 - 9.0
4. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1       **   4       6   5 - 1 14.5 - 9.5
5. SV Lauf 1         **       3   4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
6. SG Mue-R/Schwa 1 3     4   **           8 3 - 3 15.0 - 9.0
7. SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V.     3       **       8 2 - 4 14.5 - 9.5
8. SC Erlangen 48/88 3     2       **       2 - 4 10.0 - 14.0
9. SK Nürnberg 1911 1           **       2 - 4 8.5 - 15.5
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 3 ½     2 5         **     2 - 4 7.5 - 16.5
11. SK Rothenburg 1   3             **   0 - 6 10.0 - 14.0
12. SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS 0         0 0         ** 0 - 6 0.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

3. Runde am 10/17/21
1 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS DWZ + - -
2 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ - SG Mue-R/Schwa 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Killmann, Martin 2096 - 2 Ahmels, Christian 2046 1 - 0
2 2 Kraus, Sebastian 2027 - 3 Greul, Hans 1976 0 - 1
3 3 Kittler, Alexander 2029 - 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1924 0 - 1
4 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 1985 - 5 Dietrich, Jochen 1924 0 - 1
5 5 Braun, Kristin 1928 - 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1878 1 - 0
6 6 Bachhuber, Dominik 1936 - 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1863 1 - 0
7 7 Roß, Thomas 1906 - 10 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1627 1 - 0
8 8 Roß, Sandra 1793 - 12 Hartinger, Martin 1797 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1962 - Schnitt: 1879  
 
3 SV Lauf 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Hofmann, Lorenz 2083 - 1 Siegl, Adrian 2026 0 - 1
2 4 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1931 - 2 Luther, Helmut 1946 ½ - ½
3 5 Puschak, Oliver 1887 - 3 Llugiq, Bajram 1824 0 - 1
4 6 Scherb, Ansgar 1816 - 4 Rhein, Thomas 1868 ½ - ½
5 7 Breitenbach, Albert 1725 - 8 Dyroff, Roland 1769 ½ - ½
6 8 Seifert, Heinz 1644 - 10 Lais, Thomas 1906 ½ - ½
7 11 Zach, Andreas 1763 - 15 Körber, Christian 1716 ½ - ½
8 15 Weißmüller, Klaus 1639 - 20 Kirch, Fritz 1637 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1811 - Schnitt: 1836  
 
4 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1983 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036 0 - 1
2 2 Brenner, Christian 1980 - 3 Diller, Peter 2026 1 - 0
3 3 Link, Andreas 2034 - 4 Kaiser, Harald 1968 1 - 0
4 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1964 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939 1 - 0
5 5 Wittmann, Paul 2008 - 6 Roth, Hubert 1886 1 - 0
6 6 Ahlich, Thomas 1883 - 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1872 ½ - ½
7 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1782 - 8 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1810 0 - 1
8 8 Ziegler, Peter 1706 - 10 Diller, Marianne 1822 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1917 - Schnitt: 1919  
 
5 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Gloth, Gerrit 1985 - 1 Weinmann, Stefan 1922 ½ - ½
2 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1824 - 2 Pannek, Matthias 1911 1 - 0
3 7 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1796 - 3 Leising, Thomas 1912 0 - 1
4 8 Zeltner, Richard 1752 - 4 Götz, Dieter 1867 ½ - ½
5 10 Balhar, Michael 1719 - 7 Huger, Horst 1826 0 - 1
6 11 Grüninger, Maxim 1626 - 10 Steger, Otmar 1908 ½ - ½
7 16 Wallis, Frank 1865 - 11 Duong, Quang Bach 1748 0 - 1
8 18 Weidemann, Mathias 1635 - 12 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1759 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1775 - Schnitt: 1856  
 
6 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. DWZ - SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Sejdic, Enis 2105 - 2 Fink, Martin 1835 1 - 0
2 3 Alsheimer, Christoph 2145 - 3 Ruderer, Maximilian 1820 0 - 1
3 4 Khalil, Shaiar 1877 - 4 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1880 ½ - ½
4 6 Sandner, Andreas 1859 - 5 Oberhofer, Marc 1781 ½ - ½
5 7 Böse, Klaus 1963 - 6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1897 ½ - ½
6 8 Meyer, Nico 1736 - 7 Rupprecht, Lukas 1755 0 - 1
7 9 Lutz, Thomas 1926 - 8 Kirchner, Norbert 1929 0 - 1
8 11 Kiefer, Johannes 1796 - 14 Ruderer, Thomas 1752 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1925 - Schnitt: 1831