Bezirksliga 1
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 | ** | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 20 - 2 | 68.5 - 19.5 |
2. | SK Neumarkt 1 | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 0 | 4½ | 4½ | 8 | 5 | 7½ | 8 | 7½ | 8 | 18 - 4 | 60.0 - 28.0 |
3. | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 | 4 | 3½ | ** | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6½ | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6½ | 8 | 17 - 5 | 59.5 - 28.5 |
4. | SK Rothenburg 1 | 3½ | 8 | 3 | ** | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3½ | 8 | 16 - 6 | 63.0 - 25.0 |
5. | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | ** | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 15 - 7 | 56.0 - 32.0 |
6. | SC Erlangen 48/88 3 | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 8 | 10 - 12 | 41.5 - 45.5 |
7. | SK Nürnberg 1911 1 | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | ** | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 2½ | 8 | 9 - 13 | 38.0 - 50.0 |
8. | SG Mue-R/Schwa 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | ** | 4½ | 2½ | 8 | 8 | 7 - 15 | 44.0 - 44.0 |
9. | SW Nürnberg Süd 3 | 2 | ½ | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | ** | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 - 15 | 37.5 - 50.5 |
10. | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 5½ | 4 | ** | 5 | 8 | 7 - 15 | 32.5 - 55.5 |
11. | SV Lauf 1 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 4½ | 0 | ½ | 5½ | 0 | 3 | 3 | ** | 8 | 6 - 16 | 26.5 - 60.5 |
12. | SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 22 | 0.0 - 88.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
11. Runde am 5/15/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erlangen 48/88 3 | DWZ | - | SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS | DWZ | + - - | ||
2 | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | DWZ | - | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 | DWZ | 2 - 6 | ||
1 | 3 | Alsheimer, Christoph | 2122 | - | 1 | Leopold, Christian, Dr. | 1963 | - - + |
2 | 4 | Khalil, Shaiar | 1908 | - | 2 | Brenner, Christian | 2021 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Holzer, Johann | 1869 | - | 4 | Petzold, Vinzenz | 1984 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Sandner, Andreas | 1836 | - | 5 | Wittmann, Paul | 2033 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Böse, Klaus | 1969 | - | 6 | Ahlich, Thomas | 1849 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Meyer, Nico | 1740 | - | 7 | Schlötterer, Hermann | 1814 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 11 | Kiefer, Johannes | 1769 | - | 8 | Ziegler, Peter | 1738 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 16 | Rauh, Karlheinz | 1672 | - | 14 | Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig | 1703 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1860 | - | Schnitt: | 1888 | ||||
3 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 | DWZ | - | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | + - - | ||
4 | SK Nürnberg 1911 1 | DWZ | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 | DWZ | - - + | ||
5 | SK Rothenburg 1 | DWZ | - | SK Neumarkt 1 | DWZ | + - - | ||
6 | SW Nürnberg Süd 3 | DWZ | - | SG Mue-R/Schwa 1 | DWZ | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Siegl, Adrian | 2013 | - | 1 | Leis, Stefan | 1971 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Luther, Helmut | 1925 | - | 2 | Ahmels, Christian | 1982 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Rhein, Thomas | 1834 | - | 3 | Greul, Hans | 1996 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Dyroff, Roland | 1826 | - | 4 | Mehwald, Thomas | 1921 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 10 | Lais, Thomas | 1885 | - | 5 | Dietrich, Jochen | 1913 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 13 | Klein, Waldemar | 1894 | - | 8 | Hetzner, Helmut | 1833 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 15 | Körber, Christian | 1752 | - | 10 | Obermeyer, Paul Steven | 1665 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 24 | Hanek, Erik | - | 18 | Grimm, Wilhelm | 1817 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1875 | - | Schnitt: | 1887 | ||||