Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 123456789101112 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 ** 4   7 6 8 8 4 8 18 - 2 60.5 - 19.5
2. SK Neumarkt 1 **   8 8 5 8 18 - 2 60.0 - 20.0
3. Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 4 ** 5 4 6 4   6 8 15 - 5 53.5 - 26.5
4. SK Rothenburg 1   3 ** 5 8 8 5 8 14 - 6 55.0 - 25.0
5. SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 4 ** 5 6 5 5   8 13 - 7 48.0 - 32.0
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 1   0 3 3 ** 4 5 8 9 - 11 38.0 - 42.0
7. SC Erlangen 48/88 3 1 2 2 **   8 - 12 33.5 - 45.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 3 2 ½ 4 0 3 4 ** 4 5   8 7 - 13 34.0 - 46.0
9. SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 0 0   0 3 4 ** 5 8 7 - 13 30.5 - 49.5
10. SV Lauf 1 0 ½   ½ 3 3 ** 0 8 6 - 14 26.5 - 52.5
11. SG Mue-R/Schwa 1 4 3 2 3 3   8 ** 8 5 - 15 39.5 - 40.5
12. SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 ** 0 - 20 0.0 - 80.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

10. Runde am 5/8/22
1 SC Heilsbronn 1951 FREILOS DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ - - +
2 SG Mue-R/Schwa 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Ahmels, Christian 1982 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2085 0 - 1
2 3 Greul, Hans 1996 - 4 Kaiser, Harald 1945 1 - 0
3 4 Mehwald, Thomas 1921 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1928 0 - 1
4 5 Dietrich, Jochen 1913 - 7 Zeltner, Ottmar 1831 ½ - ½
5 7 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1818 - 11 Winter, Gerhard 1807 0 - 1
6 8 Hetzner, Helmut 1833 - 13 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1785 ½ - ½
7 17 Bachner, Thomas 1606 - 14 Diller, Andreas 1746 0 - 1
8 18 Grimm, Wilhelm 1817 - 16 Beller, Johann 1668 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1860 - Schnitt: 1849  
 
3 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ + - -
4 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ - SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Killmann, Martin 2124 - 1 Perner, Bastian 1878 ½ - ½
2 2 Kraus, Sebastian 2026 - 2 Fink, Martin 1857 0 - 1
3 3 Kittler, Alexander 2011 - 3 Ruderer, Maximilian 1861 1 - 0
4 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 1975 - 4 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1883 1 - 0
5 5 Braun, Kristin 1939 - 6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1851 1 - 0
6 6 Bachhuber, Dominik 1928 - 7 Rupprecht, Lukas 1810 1 - 0
7 7 Roß, Thomas 1938 - 17 Zimmer, Christian 1569 1 - 0
8 8 Roß, Sandra 1727 - 18 Zimmer, Maximilian 1536 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1958 - Schnitt: 1780  
 
5 SV Lauf 1 DWZ - SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Hofmann, Lorenz 2076 - 4 Khalil, Shaiar 1908 ½ - ½
2 2 Bayer, Marius 1982 - 6 Sandner, Andreas 1836 - - +
3 3 Fiedler, Lars 1937 - 7 Böse, Klaus 1969 - - +
4 4 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1956 - 8 Meyer, Nico 1740 - - +
5 5 Puschak, Oliver 1882 - 11 Kiefer, Johannes 1769 1 - 0
6 6 Scherb, Ansgar 1787 - 13 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1767 ½ - ½
7 8 Seifert, Heinz 1676 - 20 Heller, Benedikt 1699 - - +
8 11 Zach, Andreas 1758 - 21 Geßler, Leo 1572 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1881 - Schnitt: 1782  
 
6 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1963 - 3 Adelhardt, Lisa 1808 + - -
2 2 Brenner, Christian 2021 - 4 Weber, Julian 1855 1 - 0
3 3 Link, Andreas 2056 - 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1851 ½ - ½
4 4 Petzold, Vinzenz 1984 - 6 Isbilir, Levin 1843 ½ - ½
5 5 Wittmann, Paul 2033 - 7 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1783 ½ - ½
6 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1814 - 8 Zeltner, Richard 1713 1 - 0
7 8 Ziegler, Peter 1738 - 10 Balhar, Michael 1691 ½ - ½
8 14 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1703 - 11 Grüninger, Maxim 1709 + - -
Schnitt: 1914 - Schnitt: 1781