Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Jaeklechemie 1 ** 4 6 3 6   6 13 - 3 43.5 - 20.5
2. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 4 ** 5 4   6 6 12 - 4 40.5 - 23.5
3. SF Fuerth 1 2 3 ** 4 6 5   7 11 - 4 39.0 - 24.0
4. SW Nbg.Sued 4 5 4 ** 6   5 11 - 5 37.0 - 27.0
5. TSV Cadolzburg 1 2 ** 4 5   11 - 5 33.5 - 30.5
6. SGem Fuerth 2   3 2 4 ** 6 6 9 - 6 33.5 - 29.5
7. SK Rothenburg 2   2 2 3 ** 7 6 - 10 30.0 - 34.0
8. SV Bubenreuth 1 3   ** 7 4 - 12 26.0 - 38.0
9. SC Heideck-Hilp 2 2 2   2 1 ** 2 - 14 19.0 - 45.0
10. SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1 1 3   2 1 ** 0 - 16 17.0 - 47.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/22/20
1 SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Thürauf, Peter 1890 - 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2041 0 - 1
2 3 Augustin, Achim 1881 - 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1939 ½ - ½
3 5 Rhein, Thomas 1868 - 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1886 ½ - ½
4 6 Llugiq, Bajram 1824 - 6 Belich, Walter 1890 0 - 1
5 7 Riexinger, Martin 1939 - 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1839 ½ - ½
6 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1698 - 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1687 ½ - ½
7 12 Dyroff, Roland 1769 - 12 Ammon, Marco 1566 ½ - ½
8 16 Pörzgen, Michael 1681 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1818 - Schnitt: 1835  
 
2 SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1 DWZ - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Strauß, Sebastian 1792 - 4 Fischer, Gerd 1921 ½ - ½
2 3 Dänzer, Tobias 1714 - 5 Zollstab, Jürgen 1998 ½ - ½
3 7 Hofmann, Thomas 1610 - 8 Müller, Norbert 1833 ½ - ½
4 8 Nees, Alexander 1356 - 10 Rieber, René 1794 0 - 1
5 10 Rudek, Gerald 1326 - 11 Auth, Bernhard 1703 0 - 1
6 12 Leuchs, Heinz 1016 - 14 Pelzer, Dominik 1588 0 - 1
7 15 Reidelshöfer, Uwe 1164 - 19 Groß-Winter, Günter 1409 - - +
8 17 Uludag, Taner 846 - 20 Albert, Markus 2020 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1353 - Schnitt: 1783  
 
3 SGem Fuerth 2 DWZ - SF Fuerth 1 DWZ 3 - 4
1 5 Schulz, Wilfried 1858 - 2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. 2015 0 - 1
2 7 Haschemi, Said Habieb 1704 - 5 Thiele, Heinz 1921 1 - 0
3 14 Rosenboom, Niko 1834 - 6 Kirbach, Thomas 1840 ½ - ½
4 15 Hermann, Marc 1575 - 7 Witkowski, Tomasz 1892 0 - 1
5 16 Funk, Benno 1628 - 9 Koschka, Robert 1885 0 - 1
6 18 Gewondow, Narek 1701 - 10 Koschka, Günther 1727 ½ - ½
7 19 Rosenkranz, Maria 1502 - 11 Hinzmann, Alexander 1743 - - -
8 20 Reuter, Dennis 1764 - 15 Großner, Josef 1645 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1695 - Schnitt: 1833  
 
4 SC Heideck-Hilp 2 DWZ - SC Jaeklechemie 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 3 Ruderer, Sebastian 1666 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2096 - - +
2 6 Schreiner, Bernd 1705 - 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 1985 - - +
3 7 Dalheimer, Martin 1620 - 4 Kraus, Sebastian 2027 0 - 1
4 8 Stritzelberger, Martin 1562 - 5 Braun, Kristin 1928 0 - 1
5 9 Graunke, Frank-Rouven 1500 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1793 - - +
6 14 Hertle, Christian 1512 - 10 Bursian, Tim 1680 0 - 1
7 15 Zimmer, Christian 1601 - 15 Denninger, David 1619 1 - 0
8 18 Zimmer, Maximilian 1473 - 17 Schalaev, Seryozka 1683 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1579 - Schnitt: 1851  
 
5 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1801 - 1 Kalender, Benjamin 2028 1 - 0
2 3 Faust, Bernhard 1807 - 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1894 ½ - ½
3 4 Diller, Marianne 1822 - 3 Handl, Johannes 1913 ½ - ½
4 5 Klingler, Fritz 1846 - 5 Kramer, Manuel, Dr. 1858 1 - 0
5 7 Diller, Andreas 1755 - 7 Welsch, Andreas 1709 ½ - ½
6 9 Beller, Johann 1649 - 8 Ackermann, Klaus 1794 ½ - ½
7 11 Schön, Michael 1672 - 9 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1696 ½ - ½
8 12 Endres, Erhard 1519 - 10 Mettal, Thomas 1654 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1733 - Schnitt: 1818