Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Jaeklechemie 1 ** 3 6 4 6     11 - 3 37.5 - 18.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 4 5 ** 4 6     5 11 - 3 33.5 - 22.5
3. SF Fuerth 1 2 ** 3   6 5   7 10 - 4 35.0 - 21.0
4. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 4 4 5 **   6 6   10 - 4 34.0 - 22.0
5. SGem Fuerth 2 2     ** 4 6 6 9 - 5 30.5 - 25.5
6. TSV Cadolzburg 1 2   4 ** 5   9 - 5 29.0 - 27.0
7. SK Rothenburg 2   2 2 3 **   7 4 - 10 25.5 - 30.5
8. SV Bubenreuth 1   3   ** 7 4 - 10 22.5 - 33.5
9. SC Heideck-Hilp 2     2 2 1 ** 2 - 12 17.0 - 39.0
10. SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1 3 1   2   1 ** 0 - 14 15.5 - 40.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/8/20
1 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1801 - 1 Klein, Waldemar 1881 ½ - ½
2 3 Faust, Bernhard 1807 - 2 Thürauf, Peter 1890 ½ - ½
3 4 Diller, Marianne 1822 - 3 Augustin, Achim 1881 ½ - ½
4 5 Klingler, Fritz 1846 - 4 Körber, Thomas 1811 ½ - ½
5 7 Diller, Andreas 1755 - 5 Rhein, Thomas 1868 0 - 1
6 8 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1686 - 6 Llugiq, Bajram 1824 0 - 1
7 9 Beller, Johann 1649 - 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1698 ½ - ½
8 11 Schön, Michael 1672 - 12 Dyroff, Roland 1769 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1754 - Schnitt: 1827  
 
2 SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ - SC Heideck-Hilp 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1894 - 2 Ruderer, Alexander 1663 ½ - ½
2 3 Handl, Johannes 1913 - 4 Ruderer, Thomas 1752 1 - 0
3 4 Kretschmer, Lorenz 1946 - 5 Strnad, Alfred 1818 1 - 0
4 5 Kramer, Manuel, Dr. 1858 - 6 Schreiner, Bernd 1705 ½ - ½
5 6 Bobzin, Johannes 1695 - 7 Dalheimer, Martin 1620 0 - 1
6 7 Welsch, Andreas 1709 - 8 Stritzelberger, Martin 1562 ½ - ½
7 9 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1696 - 11 Dorner, Hans 1668 1 - 0
8 10 Mettal, Thomas 1654 - 16 Rupprecht, Frank 1294 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1795 - Schnitt: 1635  
 
3 SC Jaeklechemie 1 DWZ - SGem Fuerth 2 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Killmann, Martin 2096 - 1 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1925 1 - 0
2 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 1985 - 2 Walter, Stefan 1854 1 - 0
3 3 Kittler, Alexander 2029 - 3 Bruss, Robert 1889 1 - 0
4 4 Kraus, Sebastian 2027 - 5 Schulz, Wilfried 1858 1 - 0
5 5 Braun, Kristin 1928 - 6 Vu, Daniel 1613 1 - 0
6 6 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1744 - 7 Haschemi, Said Habieb 1704 0 - 1
7 7 Bachhuber, Dominik 1936 - 8 Maier, Dennis 1583 1 - 0
8 8 Roß, Sandra 1793 - 10 Taskin, Kadir 1796 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1942 - Schnitt: 1777  
 
4 SF Fuerth 1 DWZ - SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1 DWZ 7 - 1
1 5 Thiele, Heinz 1921 - 1 Strauß, Sebastian 1792 ½ - ½
2 6 Kirbach, Thomas 1840 - 3 Dänzer, Tobias 1714 ½ - ½
3 7 Witkowski, Tomasz 1892 - 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1641 1 - 0
4 8 Nickmann, Peter 1895 - 7 Hofmann, Thomas 1610 1 - 0
5 10 Koschka, Günther 1727 - 8 Nees, Alexander 1356 1 - 0
6 12 Teslof, Rihart 1726 - 10 Rudek, Gerald 1326 1 - 0
7 13 Maschinski, Dieter 1727 - 11 Nazaruk, Alexander 1221 1 - 0
8 14 Holzschuh, Tobias 1716 - 12 Leuchs, Heinz 1016 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1805 - Schnitt: 1459  
 
5 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Stuhl, Alexander 1958 - 1 Drees, Martin 1985 0 - 1
2 2 Khalil, Shaiar 1877 - 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2041 0 - 1
3 4 Fischer, Gerd 1921 - 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1965 ½ - ½
4 5 Zollstab, Jürgen 1998 - 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1939 0 - 1
5 6 Lang, Christoph 1963 - 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1886 1 - 0
6 8 Müller, Norbert 1833 - 6 Belich, Walter 1890 + - -
7 9 Witt, Alfred 1799 - 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1839 0 - 1
8 12 Kiefer, Johannes 1796 - 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1687 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1893 - Schnitt: 1904