Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 **           6   6 6 - 0 17.5 - 6.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 4   **   5   6   5     6 - 0 16.0 - 8.0
3. TSV Cadolzburg 1     **     4   5   5 - 1 14.5 - 9.5
4. SC Jaeklechemie 1   3   ** 6         4 - 2 15.5 - 8.5
5. SF Fuerth 1       2 **       6 5 4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
6. SGem Fuerth 2   2 4     **   6     3 - 3 12.0 - 12.0
7. SC Heideck-Hilp 2 2         **     2 - 4 9.0 - 15.0
8. SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1   3       2 **     0 - 6 8.5 - 15.5
9. SK Rothenburg 2 2   3   2       **   0 - 6 7.0 - 17.0
9. SV Bubenreuth 1     3         ** 0 - 6 7.0 - 17.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 12/1/19
1 SGem Fuerth 2 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ 2 - 6
1 2 Walter, Stefan 1870 - 1 Klein, Waldemar 1924 ½ - ½
2 3 Bruss, Robert 1883 - 3 Augustin, Achim 1886 ½ - ½
3 4 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1884 - 4 Körber, Thomas 1811 ½ - ½
4 5 Schulz, Wilfried 1777 - 5 Rhein, Thomas 1823 0 - 1
5 6 Vu, Daniel 1645 - 6 Llugiq, Bajram 1827 0 - 1
6 7 Haschemi, Said Habieb 1643 - 7 Riexinger, Martin 1806 0 - 1
7 11 Metten, HansPeter 1701 - 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1687 ½ - ½
8 17 Schmidt, Friedrich 1639 - 9 Lais, Thomas 1903 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1755 - Schnitt: 1833  
 
2 SC Heideck-Hilp 2 DWZ - SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Ruderer, Alexander 1661 - 2 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1713 0 - 1
2 3 Ruderer, Sebastian 1688 - 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1548 0 - 1
3 4 Ruderer, Thomas 1699 - 7 Hofmann, Thomas 1522 ½ - ½
4 6 Schreiner, Bernd 1756 - 8 Nees, Alexander 1361 0 - 1
5 7 Dalheimer, Martin 1612 - 10 Rudek, Gerald 1349 1 - 0
6 11 Dorner, Hans 1672 - 11 Nazaruk, Alexander 1232 1 - 0
7 12 Nowak, Joachim, Dr. 1561 - 15 Reidelshöfer, Uwe 1136 1 - 0
8 15 Zimmer, Christian 1403 - 17 Uludag, Taner 846 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1631 - Schnitt: 1338  
 
3 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1822 - 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2064 1 - 0
2 3 Faust, Bernhard 1810 - 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1959 0 - 1
3 4 Diller, Marianne 1832 - 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1912 ½ - ½
4 5 Klingler, Fritz 1808 - 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1904 ½ - ½
5 7 Diller, Andreas 1771 - 6 Belich, Walter 1860 0 - 1
6 8 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1717 - 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1803 0 - 1
7 9 Beller, Johann 1670 - 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1735 ½ - ½
8 11 Schön, Michael 1669 - 18 Schühlein, Hermann   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1762 - Schnitt: 1891  
 
4 SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1917 - 1 Stuhl, Alexander 1929 ½ - ½
2 3 Handl, Johannes 1844 - 2 Khalil, Shaiar 1843 1 - 0
3 6 Bobzin, Johannes 1723 - 4 Fischer, Gerd 1980 ½ - ½
4 7 Welsch, Andreas 1722 - 5 Zollstab, Jürgen 2052 0 - 1
5 8 Ackermann, Klaus 1810 - 6 Lang, Christoph 1905 0 - 1
6 9 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1701 - 7 Margraf, Christoph 1877 0 - 1
7 10 Mettal, Thomas 1663 - 8 Müller, Norbert 1872 ½ - ½
8 12 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1599 - 13 Sturm, Antje 1701 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1747 - Schnitt: 1894  
 
5 SC Jaeklechemie 1 DWZ - SF Fuerth 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Killmann, Martin 2086 - 1 Kociurzynski, Andre 2022 ½ - ½
2 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 1998 - 3 Kuehn, Daniel 1943 ½ - ½
3 3 Kittler, Alexander 2001 - 4 Dittmar, Thomas 1855 1 - 0
4 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1923 - 5 Thiele, Heinz 1958 1 - 0
5 5 Braun, Kristin 1943 - 6 Kirbach, Thomas 1867 1 - 0
6 7 Bachhuber, Dominik 1934 - 7 Witkowski, Tomasz 1855 1 - 0
7 12 Roß, Thomas 1887 - 8 Nickmann, Peter 1872 1 - 0
8 15 Denninger, David 1721 - 9 Koschka, Robert 1851 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1936 - Schnitt: 1902