Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 **             6   6 4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
2. SF Fuerth 1   **             5 6 4 - 0 11.0 - 5.0
3. SW Nbg.Sued 4     **     5 5       4 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
4. SGem Fuerth 2       ** 4   6       3 - 1 10.0 - 6.0
5. TSV Cadolzburg 1       4 **         3 - 1 9.5 - 6.5
6. SC Jaeklechemie 1     3     **       2 - 2 9.5 - 6.5
7. SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1     3 2     **       0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0
8. SC Heideck-Hilp 2 2           **     0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5
8. SV Bubenreuth 1   3           **   0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5
10. SK Rothenburg 2 2 2               ** 0 - 4 4.0 - 12.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/3/19
1 SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ - SC Jaeklechemie 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Klein, Waldemar 1924 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2086 0 - 1
2 2 Thürauf, Peter 1845 - 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 2006 1 - 0
3 3 Augustin, Achim 1886 - 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1922 0 - 1
4 5 Rhein, Thomas 1823 - 5 Braun, Kristin 1952 1 - 0
5 6 Llugiq, Bajram 1827 - 6 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1768 1 - 0
6 10 Pühn, Georg 1889 - 7 Bachhuber, Dominik 1934 1 - 0
7 12 Dyroff, Roland 1773 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1794 1 - 0
8 15 Diebel, Günter 1719 - 10 Bursian, Tim 1657 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1835 - Schnitt: 1889  
 
2 SF Fuerth 1 DWZ - SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 4 Dittmar, Thomas 1855 - 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1917 ½ - ½
2 5 Thiele, Heinz 1958 - 3 Handl, Johannes 1844 ½ - ½
3 6 Kirbach, Thomas 1867 - 7 Welsch, Andreas 1722 ½ - ½
4 7 Witkowski, Tomasz 1810 - 8 Ackermann, Klaus 1810 ½ - ½
5 8 Nickmann, Peter 1838 - 9 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1701 1 - 0
6 9 Koschka, Robert 1851 - 10 Mettal, Thomas 1663 ½ - ½
7 10 Koschka, Günther 1728 - 12 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1599 ½ - ½
8 12 Teslof, Rihart 1718 - 13 Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1513 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1828 - Schnitt: 1721  
 
3 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Stuhl, Alexander 1929 - 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1822 1 - 0
2 2 Khalil, Shaiar 1843 - 2 Winter, Gerhard 1800 1 - 0
3 4 Fischer, Gerd 1980 - 3 Faust, Bernhard 1810 ½ - ½
4 5 Zollstab, Jürgen 2052 - 5 Klingler, Fritz 1808 0 - 1
5 6 Lang, Christoph 1905 - 9 Beller, Johann 1671 1 - 0
6 7 Margraf, Christoph 1877 - 12 Endres, Erhard 1552 1 - 0
7 8 Müller, Norbert 1872 - 19 Stark, Raphael 1515 ½ - ½
8 9 Witt, Alfred 1819 - 20 Stark, Amalia 1504 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1909 - Schnitt: 1685  
 
4 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SC Heideck-Hilp 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1959 - 2 Ruderer, Alexander 1661 ½ - ½
2 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1912 - 3 Ruderer, Sebastian 1688 + - -
3 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1904 - 4 Ruderer, Thomas 1699 ½ - ½
4 6 Belich, Walter 1860 - 6 Schreiner, Bernd 1756 1 - 0
5 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1803 - 8 Stritzelberger, Martin 1585 1 - 0
6 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1735 - 9 Graunke, Frank-Rouven 1473 0 - 1
7 10 Violis, Theodoros 1502 - 15 Zimmer, Christian 1403 1 - 0
8 18 Schühlein, Hermann   - 18 Zimmer, Maximilian 1309 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1810 - Schnitt: 1571  
 
5 SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1 DWZ - SGem Fuerth 2 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Strauß, Sebastian 1768 - 1 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1918 ½ - ½
2 2 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1713 - 2 Walter, Stefan 1870 0 - 1
3 4 Schmidt, Martin 1685 - 3 Bruss, Robert 1883 0 - 1
4 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1548 - 4 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1881 1 - 0
5 7 Hofmann, Thomas 1523 - 5 Schulz, Wilfried 1777 ½ - ½
6 8 Nees, Alexander 1360 - 8 Maier, Dennis 1567 0 - 1
7 11 Nazaruk, Alexander 1232 - 13 Weißmann, Peter 1611 0 - 1
8 12 Leuchs, Heinz 989 - 17 Schmidt, Friedrich 1639 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1477 - Schnitt: 1768