Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 5 5 6 6 18 - 0 55.5 - 16.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 ** 5 6 7 6 5 16 - 2 48.5 - 22.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1 3 ** 4 6 7 13 - 5 43.5 - 28.5
4. SCN-T Nbg.4 3 ** 7 4 6 11 - 7 38.5 - 33.5
5. FSV Grossenseebach 1 2 4 1 ** 8 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2 ** 6 - 12 33.0 - 39.0
7. SK Nbg.1911 2 1 4 ** 4 6 - 12 29.0 - 43.0
8. SG Anderssen/N 1 2 2 2 4 ** 5 5 - 13 30.0 - 42.0
9. SC Erlangen 4 3 ** 4 - 14 28.0 - 44.0
10. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½ 2 1 2 0 ** 2 - 16 17.5 - 53.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/28/19
1 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2090 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1892 1 - 0
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 1987 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1825 1 - 0
3 3 Arlt, Michael 1883 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1807 ½ - ½
4 4 Cipra, Lothar 1887 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1793 ½ - ½
5 5 Pohl, Steffen 1867 - 7 Golziow, Manfred 1763 1 - 0
6 6 Schömig, Anton 1836 - 11 Dietrich, Thomas 1612 ½ - ½
7 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1812 - 12 Müller, Ludwig 1586 1 - 0
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1615 - 14 Deinhard, Erwin 1516 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1872 - Schnitt: 1724  
 
2 SC Erlangen 4 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Balhar, Michael 1773 - 1 Hirn, Erwin 1967 ½ - ½
2 2 Haberkamp, Carl 1900 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 2033 ½ - ½
3 3 Wallis, Frank 1870 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1973 0 - 1
4 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1766 - 4 Smyk, Jozef 1937 0 - 1
5 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1721 - 5 Simon, Martin 1902 0 - 1
6 7 Cordts, Elof 1667 - 7 Niebler, Andreas 1854 ½ - ½
7 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1643 - 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1863 0 - 1
8 12 Högner, Tom 1630 - 9 Müller, Lothar 1822 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1746 - Schnitt: 1918  
 
3 SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1952 - 1 Böhme, Markus 2037 0 - 1
2 3 Ahmadzadeh, Shaahin 1869 - 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2067 0 - 1
3 5 Renner, Christian 1865 - 3 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1861 + - -
4 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1797 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1751 ½ - ½
5 8 Loebel, Petra 1805 - 5 Miederer, Karl 1739 ½ - ½
6 9 Krauß, Hermann 1945 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1728 1 - 0
7 12 Meier, Karl 1911 - 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1741 ½ - ½
8 16 Süß, Helmut 1711 - 16 Schlegel, Gerd 1455 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1856 - Schnitt: 1797  
 
4 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2077 - 1 Herbst, Thomas 1789 1 - 0
2 4 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1777 - 2 Huger, Horst 1854 0 - 1
3 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1809 - 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1822 ½ - ½
4 6 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1716 ½ - ½
5 8 Meyer, Harald 1634 - 6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1775 0 - 1
6 9 Hofmann, Benjamin 1818 - 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1757 1 - 0
7 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1517 - 10 Steger, Otmar 1909 0 - 1
8 14 Borel, Florian 1477 - 12 Duong, Quang Bach 1590 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1726 - Schnitt: 1776  
 
5 SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 2 - 5
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1873 - 2 Konsek, Peter 1911 ½ - ½
2 3 Hörath, Michael 1774 - 5 Werner, Thomas 1896 ½ - ½
3 4 Novotny, Johannes 1715 - 7 Thürauf, Peter 1813 0 - 1
4 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1663 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1959 0 - 1
5 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1594 - 16 Kirch, Fritz 1680 - - +
6 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1547 - 20 Pfaller, Richard 1542 0 - 1
7 9 Schanz, Karlheinz 1715 -   - - -
8 17 Stierand, Roland 1401 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1660 - Schnitt: 1800