Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 5 5 6 6   16 - 0 49.0 - 15.0
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3 3 ** 5 6 6 7   14 - 2 43.5 - 20.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1 3 ** 4   7 11 - 5 37.5 - 26.5
4. SCN-T Nbg.4 3 ** 7   4 6 9 - 7 34.0 - 30.0
5. FSV Grossenseebach 1 2 4 1 **   8 9 - 7 32.0 - 32.0
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2   ** 6 - 10 29.5 - 34.5
7. SG Anderssen/N 1 2 2   ** 5 4 5 - 11 28.0 - 36.0
8. SC Erlangen 4   3 ** 4 - 12 26.5 - 37.5
9. SK Nbg.1911 2 1 4   4 ** 4 - 12 24.5 - 39.5
10. SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 ½   1 2 0 ** 2 - 14 15.5 - 48.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/31/19
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SG Mue-R/Schw. 2 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1871 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1898 1 - 0
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1856 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1782 ½ - ½
3 4 Rummel, Gerald 1820 - 4 Novotny, Johannes 1747 + - -
4 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1814 - 6 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1669 1 - 0
5 7 Golziow, Manfred 1763 - 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1580 0 - 1
6 8 Heidt, Eduard 1669 - 8 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1570 1 - 0
7 9 Albert, Wolfgang 1683 - 9 Schanz, Karlheinz 1725 + - -
8 11 Dietrich, Thomas 1607 - 12 Trausch, Stefan 1663 + - -
Schnitt: 1760 - Schnitt: 1704  
 
2 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 2 Konsek, Peter 1905 - 2 Quaschner, Manuel 2080 0 - 1
2 3 Luther, Helmut 1938 - 5 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1820 1 - 0
3 4 Wagner, Alexander 1879 - 6 Borel, Bernd 1648 0 - 1
4 5 Werner, Thomas 1903 - 10 Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 1737 1 - 0
5 10 Paul, Arthur 1720 - 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1430 1 - 0
6 11 Siegl, Adrian 1898 - 13 Ebert, Stefan 1436 1 - 0
7 12 Fuchs, Johann, Dr. 1914 - 14 Borel, Florian 1462 1 - 0
8 20 Pfaller, Richard 1545 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1837 - Schnitt: 1659  
 
3 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SCN-T Nbg.4 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Herbst, Thomas 1800 - 1 Martin, Thomas 2256 0 - 1
2 2 Huger, Horst 1852 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1957 0 - 1
3 3 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1824 - 3 Ahmadzadeh, Shaahin   ½ - ½
4 5 Duong, Ba Duc 1788 - 5 Renner, Christian 1872 ½ - ½
5 6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1773 - 8 Loebel, Petra 1791 ½ - ½
6 7 Wißmeier, Thomas 1703 - 9 Krauß, Hermann 1942 1 - 0
7 9 Wißmeier, Bernd 1809 - 14 Lenz, Harald 1737 ½ - ½
8 11 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1819 - 18 Thoma, Dirk 1522 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1796 - Schnitt: 1868  
 
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 4 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Böhme, Markus 2121 - 1 Balhar, Michael 1783 ½ - ½
2 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2088 - 3 Wallis, Frank 1888 + - -
3 3 Rink, Florian 1837 - 4 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1716 0 - 1
4 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1765 - 5 Kiesendahl, Roland 1637 ½ - ½
5 6 Traut, Gerhard 1789 - 6 Haas, Maximilian 1885 0 - 1
6 7 Meyer, Jürgen 1771 - 7 Cordts, Elof 1612 ½ - ½
7 9 Sippel, Christian 1618 - 8 Hetzner, Matthias 1668 ½ - ½
8 14 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1619 - 20 Hüttl, Walter 1764 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1826 - Schnitt: 1744  
 
5 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Hirn, Erwin 1968 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2045 0 - 1
2 2 Beesk, Kevin 1985 - 4 Cipra, Lothar 1857 ½ - ½
3 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1941 - 5 Pohl, Steffen 1881 1 - 0
4 4 Smyk, Jozef 1958 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1837 ½ - ½
5 5 Simon, Martin 1841 - 7 Leonhardt, Frank 1825 ½ - ½
6 7 Niebler, Andreas 1830 - 8 Vogt, Peter 1858 1 - 0
7 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1840 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1630 1 - 0
8 9 Müller, Lothar 1848 - 10 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1702 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1901 - Schnitt: 1829