Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Heilsbronn 1 **       5 4     7 - 1 19.0 - 13.0
2. TSV Cadolzburg 1   **   3       6 - 2 20.5 - 11.5
2. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1   **       7   6 - 2 20.5 - 11.5
4. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 5   **         6 - 2 18.5 - 13.5
5. SK Rothenburg 2       **   4   5 - 3 15.5 - 16.5
6. SW Nbg.Sued 4       ** 5     4 - 4 16.5 - 15.5
7. SF Fuerth 1 3       4 3 **     3 - 5 14.5 - 17.5
8. SV Bubenreuth 1 4   1       **   3 - 5 13.0 - 19.0
9. SG Buechenbach/Roth 2         **   0 - 8 12.0 - 20.0
10. SK Dinkelsbühl e.V.           ** 0 - 8 10.0 - 22.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/27/19
1 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Ries, Florian 2048 - 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1822 0 - 1
2 3 Kunth, Andreas 1860 - 3 Diller, Andreas 1771 1 - 0
3 4 Vaas, Andreas 1803 - 4 Roth, Hubert 1880 0 - 1
4 5 Klingler, Tobias 1817 - 5 Winter, Gerhard 1800 ½ - ½
5 6 Ramisch, Franz 1810 - 6 Klingler, Fritz 1808 0 - 1
6 8 Müller, Dieter 1592 - 7 Faust, Bernhard 1814 1 - 0
7 9 Ries, Maximilian 1580 - 12 Beller, Johann 1670 0 - 1
8 10 Ries, Christian 1550 - 18 Engelmann, Georg 1249 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1757 - Schnitt: 1726  
 
2 SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ - SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Planner, Jörg 2048 - 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1921 ½ - ½
2 2 Münster, Erich 1976 - 3 Handl, Johannes 1844 1 - 0
3 3 Horneber, Thomas 1883 - 6 Welsch, Andreas 1722 ½ - ½
4 4 Münster, Manfred 1870 - 7 Ackermann, Klaus 1810 1 - 0
5 5 Röschinger, Udo 1790 - 8 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1701 0 - 1
6 6 Lunz, Dieter 1833 - 9 Mettal, Thomas 1663 0 - 1
7 7 Wiedemann, Jan 1636 - 10 Bobzin, Johannes 1724 0 - 1
8 9 Schiefer, Peter 1880 - 13 Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1513 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1864 - Schnitt: 1737  
 
3 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kirch, Dietmar 1995 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2086 ½ - ½
2 3 Ludwig, Michael 1896 - 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 1998 0 - 1
3 6 Merkel, Luis 1815 - 3 Kittler, Alexander 2001 0 - 1
4 8 Müller, Maximilian 1804 - 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1977 1 - 0
5 9 Heller, Michael 1714 - 5 Roß, Thomas 1888 0 - 1
6 10 Classen, Anton 1796 - 6 Bachhuber, Dominik 1934 ½ - ½
7 13 Classen, Jakob 1702 - 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1768 ½ - ½
8 18 Hollmann, Thomas 1838 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1793 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1820 - Schnitt: 1930  
 
4 SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ - SF Fuerth 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Augustin, Achim 1886 - 2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. 2008 0 - 1
2 2 Pühn, Georg 1889 - 4 Kirbach, Thomas 1867 1 - 0
3 3 Klein, Waldemar 1924 - 5 Dittmar, Thomas 1855 ½ - ½
4 4 Körber, Thomas 1813 - 7 Koschka, Robert 1851 ½ - ½
5 5 Rhein, Thomas 1823 - 8 Teslof, Rihart 1718 1 - 0
6 7 Llugiq, Bajram 1837 - 9 Koschka, Günther 1728 ½ - ½
7 9 Lais, Thomas 1903 - 10 Maschinski, Dieter 1705 ½ - ½
8 12 Diebel, Günter 1733 - 11 Hinzmann, Alexander 1684 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1851 - Schnitt: 1802  
 
5 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Drees, Martin 1968 - 1 Stuhl, Alexander 1929 - - +
2 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2064 - 2 Zollstab, Jürgen 2052 0 - 1
3 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1959 - 4 Fischer, Gerd 1950 ½ - ½
4 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1912 - 6 Khalil, Shaiar 1864 ½ - ½
5 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1904 - 7 Margraf, Christoph 1885 ½ - ½
6 6 Metzenroth, Dieter 1803 - 8 Müller, Norbert 1872 ½ - ½
7 7 Belich, Walter 1860 - 9 Rieber, René 1781 1 - 0
8 10 Lober, Wolfgang 1572 - 13 Kiefer, Johannes 1783 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1880 - Schnitt: 1889