Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **         7       4 - 0 12.5 - 3.5
2. TSV Cadolzburg 1   **             4 - 0 11.0 - 5.0
3. SC Heilsbronn 1     **     5       4 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
4. SW Nbg.Sued 4     **           2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
5. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1       **         2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
6. SV Bubenreuth 1 1         **       2 - 2 5.5 - 10.5
7. SF Fuerth 1     3       ** 4     1 - 3 7.0 - 9.0
8. SK Rothenburg 2           4 **     1 - 3 6.5 - 9.5
9. SG Buechenbach/Roth 2             **   0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0
9. SK Dinkelsbühl e.V.               ** 0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/4/18
1 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. DWZ - SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Nickel, Rüdiger 2064 - 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1925 0 - 1
2 2 Ries, Florian 2021 - 3 Handl, Johannes 1831 1 - 0
3 3 Kunth, Andreas 1883 - 6 Welsch, Andreas 1730 ½ - ½
4 4 Vaas, Andreas 1824 - 7 Ackermann, Klaus 1816 0 - 1
5 5 Klingler, Tobias 1780 - 8 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1686 1 - 0
6 6 Ramisch, Franz 1806 - 9 Mettal, Thomas 1626 1 - 0
7 9 Ries, Maximilian 1542 - 10 Bobzin, Johannes 1657 0 - 1
8 10 Ries, Christian 1356 - 12 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1607 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1784 - Schnitt: 1734  
 
2 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1810 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2083 0 - 1
2 3 Diller, Andreas 1802 - 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 1983 0 - 1
3 4 Roth, Hubert 1814 - 3 Kittler, Alexander 1981 1 - 0
4 5 Winter, Gerhard 1829 - 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1962 0 - 1
5 6 Klingler, Fritz 1804 - 5 Roß, Thomas 1961 0 - 1
6 7 Faust, Bernhard 1799 - 6 Bachhuber, Dominik 1840 ½ - ½
7 8 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1712 - 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1817 ½ - ½
8 12 Beller, Johann 1565 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1752 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1766 - Schnitt: 1922  
 
3 SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ - SF Fuerth 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Planner, Jörg 1997 - 2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. 2006 ½ - ½
2 2 Münster, Erich 1972 - 4 Kirbach, Thomas 1925 ½ - ½
3 3 Horneber, Thomas 1919 - 5 Dittmar, Thomas 1827 ½ - ½
4 4 Münster, Manfred 1868 - 6 Nickmann, Peter 1815 ½ - ½
5 5 Röschinger, Udo 1812 - 7 Koschka, Robert 1854 ½ - ½
6 6 Lunz, Dieter 1867 - 8 Teslof, Rihart 1763 1 - 0
7 7 Wiedemann, Jan 1680 - 9 Koschka, Günther 1733 ½ - ½
8 9 Schiefer, Peter 1858 - 10 Maschinski, Dieter 1733 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1871 - Schnitt: 1832  
 
4 SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 DWZ - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Kirch, Dietmar 1987 - 2 Zollstab, Jürgen 2033 0 - 1
2 2 Vasilache, Catalin 1958 - 3 Pikal, Alexander 1954 0 - 1
3 3 Ludwig, Michael 1908 - 5 Lang, Christoph 1889 1 - 0
4 6 Merkel, Luis 1747 - 6 Khalil, Shaiar 1854 ½ - ½
5 7 Schönberger, Andreas 1767 - 8 Müller, Norbert 1871 0 - 1
6 8 Müller, Maximilian 1768 - 10 Witt, Alfred 1798 ½ - ½
7 9 Heller, Michael 1743 - 11 Auth, Bernhard 1699 - - +
8 10 Classen, Anton 1827 - 12 Sturm, Antje 1706 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1838 - Schnitt: 1850  
 
5 SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Augustin, Achim 1902 - 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2023 0 - 1
2 3 Klein, Waldemar 1843 - 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1996 ½ - ½
3 4 Körber, Thomas 1793 - 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1868 ½ - ½
4 5 Rhein, Thomas 1823 - 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1845 0 - 1
5 6 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1817 - 6 Metzenroth, Dieter 1780 0 - 1
6 7 Llugiq, Bajram 1807 - 7 Belich, Walter 1842 0 - 1
7 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1693 - 10 Lober, Wolfgang 1592 ½ - ½
8 9 Lais, Thomas 1908 - 11 Violis, Theodoros 1419 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1823 - Schnitt: 1795