Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **                 7 2 - 0 7.0 - 1.0
2. SW Nbg.Sued 4   **               2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
3. TSV Cadolzburg 1     **             2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
3. SC Heilsbronn 1       **           2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
5. SK Rothenburg 2         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SF Fuerth 1         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1           **       0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
7. SG Buechenbach/Roth 2             **     0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. SK Dinkelsbühl e.V.               **   0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5
10. SV Bubenreuth 1 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.0 - 7.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/14/18
1 SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ - SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Augustin, Achim 1886 - 2 Ries, Florian 2048 1 - 0
2 3 Klein, Waldemar 1924 - 3 Kunth, Andreas 1860 1 - 0
3 4 Körber, Thomas 1813 - 6 Ramisch, Franz 1810 ½ - ½
4 5 Rhein, Thomas 1823 - 8 Müller, Dieter 1592 1 - 0
5 6 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1779 - 9 Ries, Maximilian 1580 0 - 1
6 7 Llugiq, Bajram 1837 - 10 Ries, Christian 1550 1 - 0
7 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1687 - 12 Ries, Andreas 1446 1 - 0
8 12 Diebel, Günter 1733 - 13 Barani, Stefan 1209 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1810 - Schnitt: 1636  
 
2 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2064 - 2 Vasilache, Catalin 1935 1 - 0
2 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1959 - 3 Ludwig, Michael 1896 1 - 0
3 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1912 - 6 Merkel, Luis 1815 ½ - ½
4 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1904 - 7 Schönberger, Andreas 1732 ½ - ½
5 6 Metzenroth, Dieter 1803 - 8 Müller, Maximilian 1804 1 - 0
6 7 Belich, Walter 1860 - 9 Heller, Michael 1714 1 - 0
7 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1735 - 11 Classen, Andrej 1781 0 - 1
8 10 Lober, Wolfgang 1572 - 12 Martin, Hans 1699 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1851 - Schnitt: 1797  
 
3 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Zollstab, Jürgen 2052 - 1 Planner, Jörg 2048 0 - 1
2 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1975 - 2 Münster, Erich 1976 ½ - ½
3 4 Fischer, Gerd 1950 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1883 0 - 1
4 5 Lang, Christoph 1905 - 4 Münster, Manfred 1870 1 - 0
5 6 Khalil, Shaiar 1864 - 5 Röschinger, Udo 1790 ½ - ½
6 10 Witt, Alfred 1819 - 6 Lunz, Dieter 1833 ½ - ½
7 12 Sturm, Antje 1689 - 7 Wiedemann, Jan 1636 0 - 1
8 13 Kiefer, Johannes 1783 - 10 Heinz, Manfred 1783 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1879 - Schnitt: 1852  
 
4 SF Fuerth 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kociurzynski, Andre 2022 - 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1822 1 - 0
2 3 Kuehn, Daniel 1943 - 3 Diller, Andreas 1771 ½ - ½
3 4 Kirbach, Thomas 1867 - 4 Roth, Hubert 1880 0 - 1
4 5 Dittmar, Thomas 1855 - 5 Winter, Gerhard 1800 ½ - ½
5 7 Koschka, Robert 1851 - 6 Klingler, Fritz 1808 ½ - ½
6 8 Teslof, Rihart 1718 - 7 Faust, Bernhard 1814 ½ - ½
7 9 Koschka, Günther 1728 - 9 Köhl, Marko 1726 1 - 0
8 10 Maschinski, Dieter 1705 - 12 Beller, Johann 1670 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1836 - Schnitt: 1786  
 
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ - SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Killmann, Martin 2086 - 3 Handl, Johannes 1844 1 - 0
2 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 1998 - 5 Kramer, Manuel, Dr. 1880 1 - 0
3 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1977 - 6 Welsch, Andreas 1722 1 - 0
4 5 Roß, Thomas 1888 - 7 Ackermann, Klaus 1810 1 - 0
5 6 Bachhuber, Dominik 1934 - 8 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1701 1 - 0
6 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1768 - 10 Bobzin, Johannes 1724 ½ - ½
7 8 Roß, Sandra 1793 - 12 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1599 ½ - ½
8 9 Braun, Kristin 1945 - 13 Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1513 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1923 - Schnitt: 1724