Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Heilsbronn 1 **   4 5 5 5 6 15 - 1 39.5 - 24.5
2. TSV Cadolzburg 1   ** 5 3 12 - 4 40.0 - 24.0
3. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 3 ** 6 7 5   12 - 4 39.0 - 25.0
4. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 5 ** 4   11 - 5 39.0 - 25.0
5. SW Nbg.Sued 4 2 ** 5   8 - 8 31.0 - 33.0
6. SV Bubenreuth 1 4 1 **   5 7 - 9 27.5 - 36.5
7. SF Fuerth 1 3 3 4 3   ** 4 8 6 - 10 31.0 - 33.0
8. SK Rothenburg 2 3   4 ** 5 - 11 29.0 - 35.0
9. SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 3   3 ** 3 2 - 14 25.5 - 38.5
10. SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. 2   0 5 ** 2 - 14 18.5 - 45.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/31/19
1 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. DWZ - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Ries, Florian 2021 - 3 Ludwig, Michael 1908 ½ - ½
2 3 Kunth, Andreas 1883 - 5 Kellmann, Andreas 1876 ½ - ½
3 4 Vaas, Andreas 1824 - 6 Merkel, Luis 1747 0 - 1
4 5 Klingler, Tobias 1780 - 8 Müller, Maximilian 1768 1 - 0
5 6 Ramisch, Franz 1806 - 9 Heller, Michael 1743 1 - 0
6 8 Müller, Dieter 1565 - 10 Classen, Anton 1827 ½ - ½
7 9 Ries, Maximilian 1542 - 15 Petrick, Jörg 1592 1 - 0
8 10 Ries, Christian 1356 - 18 Hollmann, Thomas 1756 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1722 - Schnitt: 1777  
 
2 SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Augustin, Achim 1902 - 1 Planner, Jörg 1997 0 - 1
2 3 Klein, Waldemar 1843 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1919 1 - 0
3 5 Rhein, Thomas 1823 - 4 Münster, Manfred 1868 ½ - ½
4 7 Llugiq, Bajram 1807 - 5 Röschinger, Udo 1812 1 - 0
5 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1693 - 6 Lunz, Dieter 1867 0 - 1
6 11 Berntgen, Henri 1789 - 7 Wiedemann, Jan 1680 ½ - ½
7 16 Ionov, Sergey 1665 - 9 Schiefer, Peter 1858 0 - 1
8 17 Pörzgen, Michael 1665 - 10 Heinz, Manfred 1746 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1773 - Schnitt: 1843  
 
3 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Drees, Martin 1927 - 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1810 1 - 0
2 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2023 - 3 Diller, Andreas 1802 1 - 0
3 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1996 - 4 Roth, Hubert 1814 0 - 1
4 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1868 - 5 Winter, Gerhard 1829 ½ - ½
5 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1845 - 6 Klingler, Fritz 1804 ½ - ½
6 6 Metzenroth, Dieter 1780 - 8 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1712 ½ - ½
7 7 Belich, Walter 1842 - 9 Köhl, Marko 1720 1 - 0
8 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1677 - 12 Beller, Johann 1565 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1869 - Schnitt: 1757  
 
4 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ - SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 2 Zollstab, Jürgen 2033 - 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1925 ½ - ½
2 3 Pikal, Alexander 1954 - 3 Handl, Johannes 1831 ½ - ½
3 4 Fischer, Gerd 1961 - 5 Kramer, Manuel, Dr. 1861 ½ - ½
4 5 Lang, Christoph 1889 - 6 Welsch, Andreas 1730 1 - 0
5 6 Khalil, Shaiar 1854 - 8 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1686 1 - 0
6 7 Margraf, Christoph 1886 - 9 Mettal, Thomas 1626 1 - 0
7 8 Müller, Norbert 1871 - 12 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1607 1 - 0
8 11 Auth, Bernhard 1699 - 13 Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1531 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1893 - Schnitt: 1724  
 
5 SF Fuerth 1 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Kociurzynski, Andre 2058 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2083 0 - 1
2 2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. 2006 - 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 1983 ½ - ½
3 3 Kuehn, Daniel 1965 - 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1962 0 - 1
4 4 Kirbach, Thomas 1925 - 5 Roß, Thomas 1961 ½ - ½
5 5 Dittmar, Thomas 1827 - 6 Bachhuber, Dominik 1840 1 - 0
6 6 Nickmann, Peter 1815 - 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1817 ½ - ½
7 7 Koschka, Robert 1854 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1752 ½ - ½
8 8 Teslof, Rihart 1763 - 9 Braun, Kristin 1850 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1901 - Schnitt: 1906