Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **                 7 2 - 0 7.0 - 1.0
2. SW Nbg.Sued 4   **               2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
3. TSV Cadolzburg 1     **             2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
3. SC Heilsbronn 1       **           2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
5. SK Rothenburg 2         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SF Fuerth 1         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1           **       0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
7. SG Buechenbach/Roth 2             **     0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. SK Dinkelsbühl e.V.               **   0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5
10. SV Bubenreuth 1 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.0 - 7.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/14/18
1 SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ - SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Augustin, Achim 1902 - 2 Ries, Florian 1967 1 - 0
2 3 Klein, Waldemar 1843 - 3 Kunth, Andreas 1883 1 - 0
3 4 Körber, Thomas 1793 - 6 Ramisch, Franz 1806 ½ - ½
4 5 Rhein, Thomas 1823 - 8 Müller, Dieter 1565 1 - 0
5 6 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1817 - 9 Ries, Maximilian 1540 0 - 1
6 7 Llugiq, Bajram 1807 - 10 Ries, Christian 1394 1 - 0
7 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1690 - 12 Ries, Andreas 1456 1 - 0
8 12 Diebel, Günter 1747 - 13 Barani, Stefan 993 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1802 - Schnitt: 1575  
 
2 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SG Buechenbach/Roth 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2063 - 2 Vasilache, Catalin 1979 1 - 0
2 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1967 - 3 Ludwig, Michael 1884 1 - 0
3 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1863 - 6 Merkel, Luis 1707 ½ - ½
4 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1863 - 7 Schönberger, Andreas 1767 ½ - ½
5 6 Metzenroth, Dieter 1764 - 8 Müller, Maximilian 1768 1 - 0
6 7 Belich, Walter 1842 - 9 Heller, Michael 1743 1 - 0
7 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1644 - 11 Classen, Andrej 1758 0 - 1
8 10 Lober, Wolfgang 1623 - 12 Martin, Hans 1719 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1828 - Schnitt: 1790  
 
3 SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Zollstab, Jürgen 2033 - 1 Planner, Jörg 1997 0 - 1
2 3 Pikal, Alexander 1920 - 2 Münster, Erich 1972 ½ - ½
3 4 Fischer, Gerd 1954 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1919 0 - 1
4 5 Lang, Christoph 1889 - 4 Münster, Manfred 1868 1 - 0
5 6 Khalil, Shaiar 1854 - 5 Röschinger, Udo 1812 ½ - ½
6 10 Witt, Alfred 1804 - 6 Lunz, Dieter 1867 ½ - ½
7 12 Wallstabe, Antje 1687 - 7 Wiedemann, Jan 1685 0 - 1
8 13 Kiefer, Johannes 1787 - 10 Heinz, Manfred 1724 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1866 - Schnitt: 1855  
 
4 SF Fuerth 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kociurzynski, Andre 2058 - 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1858 1 - 0
2 3 Kuehn, Daniel 1965 - 3 Diller, Andreas 1787 ½ - ½
3 4 Kirbach, Thomas 1925 - 4 Roth, Hubert 1820 0 - 1
4 5 Dittmar, Thomas 1827 - 5 Winter, Gerhard 1829 ½ - ½
5 7 Koschka, Robert 1854 - 6 Klingler, Fritz 1804 ½ - ½
6 8 Teslof, Rihart 1763 - 7 Faust, Bernhard 1802 ½ - ½
7 9 Koschka, Günther 1733 - 9 Köhl, Marko 1769 1 - 0
8 10 Maschinski, Dieter 1702 - 12 Beller, Johann 1551 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1853 - Schnitt: 1777  
 
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ - SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Killmann, Martin 2071 - 3 Handl, Johannes 1831 1 - 0
2 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 2002 - 5 Kramer, Manuel, Dr. 1861 1 - 0
3 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1901 - 6 Welsch, Andreas 1730 1 - 0
4 5 Roß, Thomas 1961 - 7 Ackermann, Klaus 1816 1 - 0
5 6 Bachhuber, Dominik 1851 - 8 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1686 1 - 0
6 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1804 - 10 Bobzin, Johannes 1657 ½ - ½
7 8 Roß, Sandra 1745 - 12 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1620 ½ - ½
8 9 Braun, Kristin 1958 - 13 Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1531 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1911 - Schnitt: 1716