Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 3 **   5 4 6 5 15 - 1 39.0 - 25.0
2. SC N-T Nuernberg 3   ** 4 6 7 5 6 13 - 3 42.5 - 21.5
3. SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 3 4 **   4 8 12 - 4 44.0 - 20.0
4. SK Rothenburg 1   ** 5 4 5 5 9 - 7 33.0 - 31.0
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 2 4 **   4 4 4 9 - 7 32.0 - 32.0
6. SC Bechhofen 1 2 1 3   ** 5 6 - 10 27.0 - 37.0
7. SG Siemens Erlangen 1 3 0 4 4 ** 4 4   6 - 10 26.0 - 38.0
8. Zabo Eintracht 1 3 4 **   5 - 11 26.0 - 38.0
9. SV Lauf 1 2 4 3 4   ** 4 - 12 28.0 - 36.0
10. FC Gunzenhausen 1 3 ½ 3 4   ** 1 - 15 22.5 - 41.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/22/18
1 Zabo Eintracht 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Brenner, Christian 1920 - 1 Medunova, Vera 2086 0 - 1
2 2 Petzold, Vinzenz 1954 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2038 ½ - ½
3 3 Wittmann, Paul 2010 - 3 Zeltner, Gottfried 1951 ½ - ½
4 4 Link, Andreas 1979 - 5 Diller, Peter 1947 ½ - ½
5 6 Baumann, Mathias 1912 - 6 Zeltner, Ottmar 1895 0 - 1
6 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1676 - 7 Shen, Julian 1893 0 - 1
7 8 Ziegler, Peter 1775 - 8 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1799 ½ - ½
8 13 Hahn, Thomas 1734 - 12 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1776 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1870 - Schnitt: 1923  
 
2 SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 DWZ - SG Siemens Erlangen 1 DWZ 8 - 0
1 2 Leis, Stefan 1940 - 1 Goldsworthy, Patrick 2182 + - -
2 3 Ahmels, Christian 2055 - 2 Wohlfahrt, Frank 1964 + - -
3 5 Mehwald, Thomas 1972 - 3 Seubert, Holger 1940 + - -
4 6 Dietrich, Jochen 1895 - 4 Semerow, Anatoli 1937 + - -
5 7 Reuter, Roland 1858 - 5 Pölsterl, Hans 1868 + - -
6 8 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1857 - 6 Müller, Stefan 1841 + - -
7 9 Pröschel, Gerhard 1845 - 7 Krisin, Joachim 1823 + - -
8 11 Niklaus, Günter 1864 - 8 Fett, Helmut 1804 + - -
Schnitt: 1910 - Schnitt: 1919  
 
3 FC Gunzenhausen 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Guthmann, Peter 2236 - 3 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2044 + - -
2 2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. 2086 - 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1933 - - +
3 3 Fischer, Gerd 1982 - 5 Rieder, Johannes 1910 ½ - ½
4 4 Stephan, Jan 1946 - 7 Hetzner, Hannes 1857 - - +
5 5 Reichmann, Ulrich 1918 - 11 Karataev, Phillip 1753 ½ - ½
6 6 Sikorsky, Horst 1876 - 13 Haberkamp, Carl 1878 ½ - ½
7 7 Hein, Manfred 1724 - 15 Balhar, Michael 1751 0 - 1
8 9 Sikorsky, Reinhard 1542 - 18 Hetzner, Matthias 1665 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1913 - Schnitt: 1848  
 
4 SC N-T Nuernberg 3 DWZ - SC Bechhofen 1 DWZ 7 - 1
1 2 Reiser, Wolfgang 2044 - 4 Böse, Klaus 1916 1 - 0
2 3 Petrashov, Alexander 2021 - 6 Kaiser, Harald 1989 1 - 0
3 4 Albrecht, Hans 2049 - 7 Sandner, Andreas 1848 ½ - ½
4 5 Seeger, Peter 2012 - 8 Alsheimer, Lea 1753 1 - 0
5 8 Volkovski, Reinhold 1802 - 9 Holzer, Johann 1865 1 - 0
6 9 Surinya, Tibor 1994 - 11 Meyer, Nico 1649 1 - 0
7 10 Pranschke, Gerd 1940 - 12 Uhlmann, Andreas 1633 ½ - ½
8 11 Lutter, Maximilian 1940 - 14 Christ, Helmut 1640 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1975 - Schnitt: 1786  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ - SV Lauf 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Grimm, Pascal 1994 - 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1958 1 - 0
2 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2001 - 2 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 2038 1 - 0
3 4 Sippl, Martin 1918 - 3 Fiedler, Lars 1994 0 - 1
4 5 Fischer, Erich 1914 - 5 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1946 0 - 1
5 6 Stertkuhl, Eric 2083 - 6 Zach, Andreas 1819 1 - 0
6 7 Ratscheu, Stefan 1847 - 7 Scherb, Ansgar 1730 0 - 1
7 8 Gottlieb, Michael 1752 - 8 Hofmann, Lorenz 1916 0 - 1
8 11 Wisura, Timm 1849 - 12 Seifert, Heinz 1602 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1919 - Schnitt: 1875