Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nuernberg Sued 3 **     5 14 - 0 37.0 - 19.0
2. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 4   7   7 11 - 3 37.0 - 19.0
3. SC Erlangen 3 4 ** 5   5 6 6   11 - 3 34.0 - 22.0
4. SC N-T Nuernberg 4     3 ** 6 5 5 10 - 4 33.5 - 22.5
5. SK Schwanstetten 1   ** 4   4 8 - 6 31.5 - 24.5
6. SC Heideck-Hilp 1   4 **   5 4 6 - 8 27.0 - 29.0
7. SK Nuernberg 1911 2 3 1 3 2     ** 5 5 7 6 - 8 26.0 - 30.0
8. SC Forchheim 3   2 4 3 3 **   5 3 - 11 22.0 - 34.0
9. Zabo-Eintracht 2 2 3 4 3   **   1 - 13 18.5 - 37.5
10. SV Lauf 2 1   3 ½ 1 3   ** 0 - 14 13.5 - 42.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/5/17
1 SV Lauf 2 DWZ - SC Forchheim 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Puschak, Oliver 1929 - 1 Braun, Kristin 1823 1 - 0
2 2 Frank, Werner 1822 - 2 Nöttling, Dominik 1863 + - -
3 3 Hofmann, Lorenz 1760 - 3 Balle, Alfred 1834 0 - 1
4 4 Daumin, Jan 1694 - 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1854 0 - 1
5 6 Walter, Manfred 1688 - 5 Gagel, Roland 1768 0 - 1
6 7 Seifert, Heinz 1602 - 6 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1833 0 - 1
7 8 Gutheil, Georg 1668 - 7 Üstün, Engin 1713 1 - 0
8 10 Linkies, Michael 1641 - 9 Schwab, Edgar 1829 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1725 - Schnitt: 1814  
 
2 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Petrashov, Alexander 2013 - 3 Ziegler, Peter 1775 1 - 0
2 4 Corral, Carlos 1908 - 4 Schmid, Stefan 1692 1 - 0
3 5 Krauß, Hermann 1941 - 5 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1689 0 - 1
4 6 Loebel, Petra 1806 - 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1669 0 - 1
5 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1857 - 7 Schöne, Steffen 1666 ½ - ½
6 8 Süß, Helmut 1796 - 8 Albayrak, Aylin 1600 1 - 0
7 9 Semenova, Alisa 1685 - 16 Gottsmann, Helmut 1566 1 - 0
8 10 Lenz, Harald 1757 - 18 Röckl, Adelbert 1580 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1845 - Schnitt: 1654  
 
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kroneder, Christian 1979 - 1 Beesk, Kevin 2007 0 - 1
2 3 Cipra, Lothar 1869 - 2 Lutter, Maximilian 1908 1 - 0
3 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1864 - 3 Hirn, Erwin 1967 - - +
4 5 Arlt, Michael 1878 - 4 Simon, Martin 1890 ½ - ½
5 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1729 - 7 Bothe, Matthias 1873 0 - 1
6 8 Arlt, Birgit 1611 - 8 Niebler, Andreas 1804 1 - 0
7 9 Vogt, Peter 1878 - 11 Smyk, Jozef 1927 1 - 0
8 11 Cipra, Uwe 1682 - 12 Hummel, Thomas 1788 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1811 - Schnitt: 1895  
 
4 SC Heideck-Hilp 1 DWZ - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Fink, Martin 1832 - 1 Luther, Helmut 1979 ½ - ½
2 2 Perner, Bastian 1828 - 2 Petrov, Mikhail 1906 0 - 1
3 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1896 - 3 Rhein, Thomas 1823 1 - 0
4 4 Platz, Stephan 1864 - 4 Klein, Waldemar 1872 ½ - ½
5 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1672 - 5 Werner, Thomas 1899 0 - 1
6 7 Ruderer, Maximilian 1763 - 6 Pühn, Georg 1870 ½ - ½
7 8 Strnad, Alfred 1818 - 7 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1956 0 - 1
8 9 Oberhofer, Marc 1647 - 8 Belich, Walter 1877 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1790 - Schnitt: 1897  
 
5 SC Erlangen 3 DWZ - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Kornitzky, Tino 1931 - 1 Herbst, Thomas 1853 1 - 0
2 3 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1980 - 3 Huger, Horst 1887 1 - 0
3 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1922 - 4 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - - +
4 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2014 - 5 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1813 1 - 0
5 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1861 - 6 Ammon, Ronald 1793 ½ - ½
6 8 Weber, Alexander 1802 - 7 Dereser, Marc 1714 + - -
7 15 Hetzner, Matthias 1681 - 8 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1777 ½ - ½
8 16 Weidemann, Mathias 1627 - 13 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1906 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1852 - Schnitt: 1812