Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nuernberg Sued 3 **           8 - 0 22.0 - 10.0
2. SC Erlangen 3   **     5   6 6   8 - 0 21.5 - 10.5
3. SK Neumarkt 1   **       7   7 6 - 2 24.0 - 8.0
4. SK Schwanstetten 1     ** 4       5 - 3 19.5 - 12.5
5. SC Heideck-Hilp 1       4 **   5   5 - 3 17.0 - 15.0
6. SC N-T Nuernberg 4   3   ** 6       4 - 4 18.0 - 14.0
7. SK Nuernberg 1911 2     1     2 ** 5 5   4 - 4 13.0 - 19.0
8. SC Forchheim 3 2     3   3 **     0 - 8 10.5 - 21.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht 2 2       3   **   0 - 8 8.0 - 24.0
10. SV Lauf 2   1 ½         ** 0 - 8 6.5 - 25.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/11/16
1 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 DWZ - SV Lauf 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Luther, Helmut 1979 - 1 Puschak, Oliver 1929 ½ - ½
2 2 Petrov, Mikhail 1906 - 2 Frank, Werner 1822 + - -
3 3 Rhein, Thomas 1823 - 3 Hofmann, Lorenz 1760 ½ - ½
4 4 Klein, Waldemar 1872 - 4 Daumin, Jan 1694 + - -
5 5 Werner, Thomas 1899 - 5 Giering, Götz 1798 ½ - ½
6 6 Pühn, Georg 1870 - 6 Walter, Manfred 1688 1 - 0
7 7 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1956 - 7 Seifert, Heinz 1602 0 - 1
8 8 Belich, Walter 1877 - 16 Berner, Dietrich 1515 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1897 - Schnitt: 1726  
 
2 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Beesk, Kevin 2007 - 3 Huger, Horst 1887 1 - 0
2 2 Lutter, Maximilian 1908 - 4 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 1 - 0
3 3 Hirn, Erwin 1967 - 5 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1813 ½ - ½
4 4 Simon, Martin 1890 - 6 Ammon, Ronald 1793 + - -
5 5 Brunner, Wolfgang 1857 - 7 Dereser, Marc 1714 ½ - ½
6 6 Schilay, Lorenz 1861 - 8 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1777 + - -
7 7 Bothe, Matthias 1873 - 14 Moosberger, Günther 1684 + - -
8 8 Niebler, Andreas 1804 - 18 Hutzler, Udo 1381 + - -
Schnitt: 1895 - Schnitt: 1725  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht 2 DWZ - SC Erlangen 3 DWZ 2 - 6
1 3 Ziegler, Peter 1775 - 3 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1980 ½ - ½
2 4 Schmid, Stefan 1692 - 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1922 0 - 1
3 5 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1689 - 6 Gloth, Gerrit 1926 ½ - ½
4 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1669 - 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1861 0 - 1
5 7 Schöne, Steffen 1666 - 8 Weber, Alexander 1802 0 - 1
6 8 Albayrak, Aylin 1600 - 9 Karataev, Phillip 1753 ½ - ½
7 10 Schwegler, Benjamin 1695 - 12 Balhar, Michael 1705 ½ - ½
8 15 Oram, Thomas 1559 - 15 Hetzner, Matthias 1681 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1668 - Schnitt: 1828  
 
4 SC Forchheim 3 DWZ - SC Heideck-Hilp 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Braun, Kristin 1823 - 1 Fink, Martin 1832 ½ - ½
2 3 Balle, Alfred 1834 - 2 Perner, Bastian 1828 - - +
3 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1854 - 4 Platz, Stephan 1864 ½ - ½
4 5 Gagel, Roland 1768 - 6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1821 1 - 0
5 6 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1833 - 7 Ruderer, Maximilian 1763 ½ - ½
6 7 Üstün, Engin 1713 - 8 Strnad, Alfred 1818 0 - 1
7 10 Güldner, Udo 1797 - 9 Oberhofer, Marc 1647 ½ - ½
8 14 Schütz, Robert 1613 - 10 Kirchner, Norbert 1948 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1779 - Schnitt: 1815  
 
5 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Roth, Norbert 2163 - 1 Kroneder, Christian 1979 ½ - ½
2 2 Petrashov, Alexander 2013 - 2 Manthey, Frank 2049 ½ - ½
3 4 Corral, Carlos 1908 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1869 ½ - ½
4 5 Krauß, Hermann 1941 - 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1864 ½ - ½
5 6 Loebel, Petra 1806 - 5 Arlt, Michael 1878 0 - 1
6 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1857 - 6 Pohl, Steffen 1875 ½ - ½
7 8 Süß, Helmut 1796 - 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1729 0 - 1
8 10 Lenz, Harald 1757 - 8 Arlt, Birgit 1611 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1905 - Schnitt: 1856