Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 1 **               7 4 - 0 13.5 - 2.5
2. SW Nuernberg Sued 3   **             4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
3. SC Erlangen 3     **   5         4 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
4. SC Heideck-Hilp 1       **     4     3 - 1 9.5 - 6.5
5. SC N-T Nuernberg 4     3   ** 6         2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
6. SK Nuernberg 1911 2         2 **   5     2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
7. SK Schwanstetten 1     4     **       1 - 3 7.5 - 8.5
8. SC Forchheim 3         3   **     0 - 4 5.5 - 10.5
9. SV Lauf 2 1             **   0 - 4 3.5 - 12.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht 2               ** 0 - 4 3.0 - 13.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/13/16
1 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SV Lauf 2 DWZ 7 - 1
1 2 Lutter, Maximilian 1908 - 1 Puschak, Oliver 1929 1 - 0
2 3 Hirn, Erwin 1967 - 2 Frank, Werner 1822 1 - 0
3 4 Simon, Martin 1890 - 3 Hofmann, Lorenz 1760 1 - 0
4 5 Brunner, Wolfgang 1857 - 5 Giering, Götz 1798 ½ - ½
5 6 Schilay, Lorenz 1861 - 6 Walter, Manfred 1688 1 - 0
6 7 Bothe, Matthias 1873 - 7 Seifert, Heinz 1602 ½ - ½
7 8 Niebler, Andreas 1804 - 12 Heuser, Benjamin 1531 1 - 0
8 12 Hummel, Thomas 1788 - 16 Berner, Dietrich 1515 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1868 - Schnitt: 1705  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht 2 DWZ - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Baumann, Mathias 1912 - 1 Luther, Helmut 1979 ½ - ½
2 2 Nickl, Gerhard 1735 - 2 Petrov, Mikhail 1906 0 - 1
3 3 Ziegler, Peter 1775 - 3 Rhein, Thomas 1823 1 - 0
4 4 Schmid, Stefan 1692 - 4 Klein, Waldemar 1872 0 - 1
5 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1669 - 5 Werner, Thomas 1899 0 - 1
6 7 Schöne, Steffen 1666 - 6 Pühn, Georg 1870 0 - 1
7 8 Albayrak, Aylin 1600 - 7 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1956 0 - 1
8 11 Hahn, Thomas 1663 - 8 Belich, Walter 1877 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1714 - Schnitt: 1897  
 
3 SC Forchheim 3 DWZ - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Braun, Kristin 1823 - 1 Herbst, Thomas 1853 ½ - ½
2 3 Balle, Alfred 1834 - 3 Huger, Horst 1887 0 - 1
3 5 Gagel, Roland 1768 - 4 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 ½ - ½
4 6 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1833 - 5 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1813 1 - 0
5 7 Üstün, Engin 1713 - 6 Ammon, Ronald 1793 0 - 1
6 10 Güldner, Udo 1797 - 7 Dereser, Marc 1714 1 - 0
7 12 Osthof, Rudolf 1606 - 8 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1777 0 - 1
8 13 Driedger, Klaus 1547 - 13 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1906 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1740 - Schnitt: 1812  
 
4 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 DWZ - SC Erlangen 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Petrashov, Alexander 2013 - 3 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1980 0 - 1
2 4 Corral, Carlos 1908 - 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1922 ½ - ½
3 5 Krauß, Hermann 1941 - 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2014 0 - 1
4 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1857 - 6 Gloth, Gerrit 1926 ½ - ½
5 8 Süß, Helmut 1796 - 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1861 ½ - ½
6 9 Semenova, Alisa 1685 - 8 Weber, Alexander 1802 0 - 1
7 10 Lenz, Harald 1757 - 9 Karataev, Phillip 1753 1 - 0
8 11 Bischoff, Hermann 1748 - 12 Balhar, Michael 1705 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1838 - Schnitt: 1870  
 
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SC Heideck-Hilp 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kroneder, Christian 1979 - 1 Fink, Martin 1832 ½ - ½
2 2 Manthey, Frank 2049 - 2 Perner, Bastian 1828 1 - 0
3 3 Cipra, Lothar 1869 - 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1896 ½ - ½
4 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1864 - 4 Platz, Stephan 1864 0 - 1
5 5 Arlt, Michael 1878 - 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1672 1 - 0
6 6 Pohl, Steffen 1875 - 7 Ruderer, Maximilian 1763 ½ - ½
7 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1729 - 8 Strnad, Alfred 1818 0 - 1
8 8 Arlt, Birgit 1611 - 9 Oberhofer, Marc 1647 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1856 - Schnitt: 1790