Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 3 ** 4 5 5 6 6 7 15 - 3 47.5 - 24.5
1. SK Neumarkt 1 4 ** 7 6 7 15 - 3 47.5 - 24.5
3. SW Nuernberg Sued 3 ** 4 5 15 - 3 44.5 - 27.5
4. SC N-T Nuernberg 4 3 ** 6 5 5 12 - 6 41.5 - 30.5
5. SK Schwanstetten 1 4 ** 4 4 11 - 7 41.0 - 31.0
6. SK Nuernberg 1911 2 3 1 3 2 ** 5 5 7 8 - 10 33.0 - 39.0
7. SC Heideck-Hilp 1 4 ** 5 4 6 - 12 32.0 - 40.0
8. SC Forchheim 3 2 2 4 3 3 ** 5 5 5 - 13 29.0 - 43.0
9. Zabo-Eintracht 2 2 3 3 4 3 ** 6 3 - 15 27.5 - 43.5
10. SV Lauf 2 1 1 3 ½ 1 3 1 ** 0 - 18 15.5 - 55.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/14/17
1 SV Lauf 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht 2 DWZ 1 - 6
1 2 Frank, Werner 1822 - 4 Schmid, Stefan 1692 ½ - ½
2 7 Seifert, Heinz 1602 - 5 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1689 ½ - ½
3 13 Simon, Andre 1425 - 6 Wettermann, Bernd 1669 0 - 1
4 16 Berner, Dietrich 1515 - 7 Schöne, Steffen 1666 0 - 1
5   - 8 Albayrak, Aylin 1600 - - +
6   - 11 Hahn, Thomas 1663 - - +
7   - 18 Röckl, Adelbert 1580 - - +
8   -   - - -
Schnitt: 1591 - Schnitt: 1651  
 
2 SC Forchheim 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Braun, Kristin 1823 - 1 Beesk, Kevin 2007 ½ - ½
2 2 Nöttling, Dominik 1863 - 3 Hirn, Erwin 1967 - - +
3 3 Balle, Alfred 1834 - 4 Simon, Martin 1890 0 - 1
4 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1854 - 5 Brunner, Wolfgang 1857 1 - 0
5 5 Gagel, Roland 1768 - 6 Schilay, Lorenz 1861 0 - 1
6 6 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1833 - 7 Bothe, Matthias 1873 - - +
7 7 Üstün, Engin 1713 - 8 Niebler, Andreas 1804 0 - 1
8 13 Driedger, Klaus 1547 - 14 Beer, Franz Xaver 1755 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1779 - Schnitt: 1876  
 
3 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 DWZ - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Petrashov, Alexander 2013 - 1 Luther, Helmut 1979 1 - 0
2 4 Corral, Carlos 1908 - 2 Petrov, Mikhail 1906 ½ - ½
3 5 Krauß, Hermann 1941 - 3 Rhein, Thomas 1823 ½ - ½
4 6 Loebel, Petra 1806 - 5 Werner, Thomas 1899 ½ - ½
5 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1857 - 6 Pühn, Georg 1870 ½ - ½
6 8 Süß, Helmut 1796 - 7 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1956 ½ - ½
7 10 Lenz, Harald 1757 - 8 Belich, Walter 1877 1 - 0
8 15 Gawlas, Gunder 1421 - 12 Siegl, Adrian 1870 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1812 - Schnitt: 1897  
 
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Manthey, Frank 2049 - 2 Götz, Dieter 1836 ½ - ½
2 3 Cipra, Lothar 1869 - 3 Huger, Horst 1887 ½ - ½
3 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1864 - 5 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1813 ½ - ½
4 5 Arlt, Michael 1878 - 6 Ammon, Ronald 1793 ½ - ½
5 6 Pohl, Steffen 1875 - 7 Dereser, Marc 1714 ½ - ½
6 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1729 - 14 Moosberger, Günther 1684 + - -
7 8 Arlt, Birgit 1611 - 17 Hübl, Hans 1797 + - -
8 9 Vogt, Peter 1878 - 18 Hutzler, Udo 1381 + - -
Schnitt: 1844 - Schnitt: 1738  
 
5 SC Heideck-Hilp 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 3 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Perner, Bastian 1828 - 2 Kornitzky, Tino 1931 0 - 1
2 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1896 - 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1922 1 - 0
3 4 Platz, Stephan 1864 - 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2014 0 - 1
4 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1672 - 6 Gloth, Gerrit 1926 0 - 1
5 7 Ruderer, Maximilian 1763 - 7 Albrecht, Thorsten 1861 0 - 1
6 8 Strnad, Alfred 1818 - 8 Weber, Alexander 1802 ½ - ½
7 9 Oberhofer, Marc 1647 - 9 Karataev, Phillip 1753 0 - 1
8 18 Ruderer, Alexander 1594 - 10 Haas, Maximilian 1885 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1760 - Schnitt: 1886