Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Siemens Erlangen 1 ** 4 6 7 5 7 17 - 1 50.0 - 22.0
2. SG1882 Fuerth 1 4 ** 4 5 7 7 14 - 4 45.0 - 27.0
3. TSV Cadolzburg 1 2 ** 3 6 4 13 - 5 41.5 - 30.5
4. SG Buechenbach/Rth 2 1 4 ** 4 6 10 - 8 36.5 - 35.5
5. SC Heilsbronn 1 3 4 ** 4 4 6 9 - 9 36.0 - 36.0
6. SK Rothenburg 2 5 ** 4 6 5 9 - 9 33.5 - 38.5
7. SC Bad Windsheim/An 1 3 2 4 4 ** 1 6 8 - 10 32.5 - 39.5
8. SW Nuernberg Sued 4 1 2 7 ** 6 - 12 33.0 - 39.0
9. SK Zirndorf 2 4 3 2 ** 4 2 - 16 30.5 - 41.5
10. Dombuehl 1 1 1 4 2 2 4 ** 2 - 16 21.5 - 50.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/14/17
1 SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ - SG1882 Fuerth 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1889 - 1 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2111 0 - 1
2 3 Lange, Carsten 1858 - 2 Eber, Fabian 2180 0 - 1
3 5 Birkmann, Günther 1919 - 3 Walter, Stefan 1805 1 - 0
4 6 Wedel, Patrick 1707 - 5 Taskin, Kadir 1745 1 - 0
5 7 Weißmann, Peter 1608 - 8 Sawitzki, Nikolaus 1715 1 - 0
6 8 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1615 - 11 Lober, Wolfgang 1626 ½ - ½
7 11 Schwab, Roland 1604 - 15 Dreiseitel, Werner 1480 - - +
8 16 Kleist, Werner 1258 - 16 Vu, Daniel 1573 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1682 - Schnitt: 1779  
 
2 SC Bad Windsheim/An 1 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1894 - 1 Planner, Jörg 1973 0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Norbert 1906 - 2 Münster, Erich 1936 ½ - ½
3 3 Pikal, Alexander 1918 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1867 1 - 0
4 5 Augustin, Achim 1888 - 4 Münster, Manfred 1895 ½ - ½
5 7 Khalil, Shaiar 1851 - 8 Lunz, Peter 1791 1 - 0
6 8 Auth, Bernhard 1706 - 6 Röschinger, Udo 1846 0 - 1
7 10 Rieber, René 1821 - 9 Schiefer, Peter 1827 0 - 1
8 15 Kiefer, Herbert 1612 - 11 Lehmann, Tornalf 1591 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1824 - Schnitt: 1840  
 
3 SG Buechenbach/Rth 2 DWZ - SW Nuernberg Sued 4 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 4 Ludwig, Michael 1891 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 1773 1 - 0
2 7 Müller, Maximilian 1775 - 2 Thürauf, Peter 1810 ½ - ½
3 8 Martin, Hans 1767 - 6 Dyroff, Roland 1808 ½ - ½
4 9 Schönberger, Andreas 1798 - 7 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. 1827 1 - 0
5 10 Classen, Anton 1828 - 8 Llugiq, Bajram 1735 1 - 0
6 11 Classen, Andrej 1756 - 9 Körber, Christian 1700 0 - 1
7 14 Classen, Jakob 1690 - 11 Meulner, Fabian 2040 0 - 1
8 18 Merkel, Luis 1566 - 14 Berntgen, Henri 1724 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1758 - Schnitt: 1802  
 
4 Dombuehl 1 DWZ - SG Siemens Erlangen 1 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Neußer, Hans 1699 - 1 Goldsworthy, Patrick 2182 0 - 1
2 2 Dänzer, Tobias 1694 - 3 Seubert, Holger 1940 ½ - ½
3 3 Strauß, Sebastian 1746 - 4 Krisin, Joachim 1813 ½ - ½
4 4 Schmidt, Martin 1678 - 5 Semerow, Anatoli 1937 0 - 1
5 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1523 - 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1903 0 - 1
6 8 Hofmann, Thomas 1535 - 7 Müller, Stefan 1841 0 - 1
7 9 Rudek, Gerald 1464 - 8 Fett, Helmut 1812 0 - 1
8 15 Leuchs, Heinz 885 - 9 Kirsch, Heinrich 1819 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1528 - Schnitt: 1905  
 
5 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2069 - 1 Diller, Andreas 1819 0 - 1
2 2 Drees, Martin 1904 - 2 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1799 1 - 0
3 4 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1962 - 3 Winter, Gerhard 1827 0 - 1
4 5 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1863 - 4 Roth, Hubert 1785 1 - 0
5 6 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1856 - 5 Klingler, Fritz 1790 0 - 1
6 7 Metzenroth, Dieter 1740 - 6 Diller, Marianne 1801 1 - 0
7 8 Maier, Dennis 1503 - 7 Faust, Bernhard 1785 0 - 1
8   - 11 Köhl, Marko 1645 - - +
Schnitt: 1842 - Schnitt: 1781