Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Siemens Erlangen 1 ** 6 4 7 5   15 - 1 43.0 - 21.0
2. TSV Cadolzburg 1 2 **   6 4 13 - 3 38.5 - 25.5
3. SG1882 Fuerth 1 4 ** 5 4 7   7 12 - 4 40.5 - 23.5
4. SC Heilsbronn 1 3 ** 4   4 6 8 - 8 32.0 - 32.0
4. SG Buechenbach/Rth 2 1 4 4 **   6 8 - 8 32.0 - 32.0
6. SK Rothenburg 2   ** 4 6 5 7 - 9 28.5 - 35.5
6. SC Bad Windsheim/An 1 3 2   4 ** 1 6 7 - 9 28.5 - 35.5
8. SW Nuernberg Sued 4 1   2 7 ** 6 - 10 29.5 - 34.5
9. SK Zirndorf 2   4 3 2 ** 4 2 - 14 27.0 - 37.0
10. Dombuehl 1   4 1 2 2 4 ** 2 - 14 20.5 - 43.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/26/17
1 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Diller, Andreas 1819 - 1 Bildt, Thomas 1900 1 - 0
2 2 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1799 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1889 0 - 1
3 3 Winter, Gerhard 1827 - 3 Lange, Carsten 1858 ½ - ½
4 4 Roth, Hubert 1785 - 4 Strobel, Norbert 1918 0 - 1
5 5 Klingler, Fritz 1790 - 5 Birkmann, Günther 1919 ½ - ½
6 6 Diller, Marianne 1801 - 7 Weißmann, Peter 1608 1 - 0
7 7 Faust, Bernhard 1785 - 11 Schwab, Roland 1604 1 - 0
8 9 Schön, Michael 1670 - 16 Kleist, Werner 1258 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1784 - Schnitt: 1744  
 
2 SG Siemens Erlangen 1 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Goldsworthy, Patrick 2182 - 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2069 1 - 0
2 2 Wohlfahrt, Frank 1964 - 2 Drees, Martin 1904 + - -
3 4 Krisin, Joachim 1813 - 3 Hofer, Stefan 1927 0 - 1
4 5 Wellhöfer, Anatoli, Dr. 1937 - 5 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1863 1 - 0
5 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1903 - 6 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1856 ½ - ½
6 8 Fett, Helmut 1812 - 7 Metzenroth, Dieter 1740 ½ - ½
7 9 Kirsch, Heinrich 1819 - 8 Maier, Dennis 1503 1 - 0
8 11 Hildner, Karl-Josef 1733 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1895 - Schnitt: 1837  
 
3 SW Nuernberg Sued 4 DWZ - Dombuehl 1 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Kocak, Ediz 1773 - 2 Dänzer, Tobias 1694 1 - 0
2 2 Thürauf, Peter 1810 - 3 Strauß, Sebastian 1746 ½ - ½
3 4 Körber, Thomas 1762 - 4 Schmidt, Martin 1678 ½ - ½
4 5 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1789 - 5 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1706 1 - 0
5 6 Dyroff, Roland 1808 - 7 Schmeißer, Thomas 1553 1 - 0
6 7 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. 1827 - 8 Hofmann, Thomas 1535 1 - 0
7 8 Llugiq, Bajram 1735 - 9 Rudek, Gerald 1464 1 - 0
8 9 Körber, Christian 1700 - 10 Geppert, Franz 1478 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1775 - Schnitt: 1606  
 
4 SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ - SG Buechenbach/Rth 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Planner, Jörg 1973 - 1 Kirch, Dietmar 1977 ½ - ½
2 2 Münster, Erich 1936 - 2 Vasilache, Catalin 1977 ½ - ½
3 3 Horneber, Thomas 1867 - 3 Muskat, Gunter 1961 ½ - ½
4 4 Münster, Manfred 1895 - 4 Ludwig, Michael 1891 ½ - ½
5 5 Lunz, Dieter 1867 - 5 Adler, Herbert 1837 ½ - ½
6 6 Röschinger, Udo 1846 - 7 Müller, Maximilian 1775 ½ - ½
7 7 Wiedemann, Jan 1665 - 8 Martin, Hans 1767 ½ - ½
8 12 Essig, Gerd 1508 - 11 Classen, Andrej 1756 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1819 - Schnitt: 1867  
 
5 SG1882 Fuerth 1 DWZ - SC Bad Windsheim/An 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2111 - 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1894 ½ - ½
2 2 Eber, Fabian 2180 - 2 Müller, Norbert 1906 1 - 0
3 3 Walter, Stefan 1805 - 6 Margraf, Christoph 1835 0 - 1
4 4 Schulz, Wilfried 1806 - 7 Khalil, Shaiar 1851 1 - 0
5 5 Taskin, Kadir 1745 - 8 Auth, Bernhard 1706 ½ - ½
6 6 Gets, Alexej 1833 - 9 Kiefer, Johannes 1803 1 - 0
7 7 Schwarz, Werner 1635 - 10 Rieber, René 1821 ½ - ½
8 8 Sawitzki, Nikolaus 1715 - 15 Kiefer, Herbert 1612 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1853 - Schnitt: 1803