Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Siemens Erlangen 1 **   4 7 5       9 - 1 27.0 - 13.0
2. TSV Cadolzburg 1   **     6   4 9 - 1 24.5 - 15.5
3. SG1882 Fuerth 1 4 **   5 7       7 - 3 24.0 - 16.0
4. SG Buechenbach/Rth 2 1   **       6 6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
5. SC Heilsbronn 1   3   **   4   5 - 5 20.5 - 19.5
6. SW Nuernberg Sued 4   1   ** 7     4 - 6 18.5 - 21.5
7. SC Bad Windsheim/An 1 3 2       1 ** 4   3 - 7 15.5 - 24.5
8. SK Rothenburg 2       4 **   3 - 7 15.0 - 25.0
9. SK Zirndorf 2     4     ** 4 2 - 8 18.5 - 21.5
10. Dombuehl 1   4   2     4 ** 2 - 8 16.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/22/17
1 SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ - SG Buechenbach/Rth 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Bildt, Thomas 1900 - 2 Vasilache, Catalin 1977 0 - 1
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1889 - 3 Muskat, Gunter 1961 ½ - ½
3 3 Lange, Carsten 1858 - 4 Ludwig, Michael 1891 ½ - ½
4 4 Strobel, Norbert 1918 - 5 Adler, Herbert 1837 ½ - ½
5 5 Birkmann, Günther 1919 - 8 Martin, Hans 1767 1 - 0
6 6 Wedel, Patrick 1707 - 10 Classen, Anton 1828 ½ - ½
7 7 Weißmann, Peter 1608 - 11 Classen, Andrej 1756 ½ - ½
8 8 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1615 - 14 Classen, Jakob 1690 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1801 - Schnitt: 1838  
 
2 Dombuehl 1 DWZ - SC Bad Windsheim/An 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Neußer, Hans 1699 - 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1894 0 - 1
2 2 Dänzer, Tobias 1694 - 2 Müller, Norbert 1906 ½ - ½
3 3 Strauß, Sebastian 1746 - 3 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1918 ½ - ½
4 4 Schmidt, Martin 1678 - 4 Witt, Alfred 1789 ½ - ½
5 5 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1706 - 7 Khalil, Shaiar 1851 0 - 1
6 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1523 - 8 Auth, Bernhard 1706 ½ - ½
7 9 Rudek, Gerald 1464 - 9 Kiefer, Johannes 1803 ½ - ½
8 14 Nazaruk, Alexander   - 11 Sommer, Dieter 1780 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1644 - Schnitt: 1830  
 
3 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SG1882 Fuerth 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2069 - 1 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2111 1 - 0
2 2 Drees, Martin 1904 - 2 Eber, Fabian 2180 0 - 1
3 3 Hofer, Stefan 1927 - 3 Walter, Stefan 1805 1 - 0
4 4 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1962 - 4 Schulz, Wilfried 1806 1 - 0
5 5 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1863 - 6 Gets, Alexej 1833 0 - 1
6 6 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1856 - 7 Schwarz, Werner 1635 1 - 0
7 7 Metzenroth, Dieter 1740 - 8 Sawitzki, Nikolaus 1715 1 - 0
8 10 Grund, Christian 1545 - 10 Metten, HansPeter 1672 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1858 - Schnitt: 1844  
 
4 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1799 - 2 Münster, Erich 1936 ½ - ½
2 3 Winter, Gerhard 1827 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1867 ½ - ½
3 5 Klingler, Fritz 1790 - 4 Münster, Manfred 1895 0 - 1
4 6 Diller, Marianne 1801 - 6 Röschinger, Udo 1846 0 - 1
5 8 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1669 - 9 Schiefer, Peter 1827 0 - 1
6 9 Schön, Michael 1670 - 10 Heinz, Manfred 1721 0 - 1
7 11 Köhl, Marko 1645 - 11 Lehmann, Tornalf 1591 ½ - ½
8 14 Wirtz-Stark, Jürgen 1249 - 12 Essig, Gerd 1508 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1681 - Schnitt: 1773  
 
5 SG Siemens Erlangen 1 DWZ - SW Nuernberg Sued 4 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Goldsworthy, Patrick 2182 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 1773 1 - 0
2 3 Seubert, Holger 1940 - 2 Thürauf, Peter 1810 ½ - ½
3 5 Wellhöfer, Anatoli, Dr. 1937 - 4 Körber, Thomas 1762 ½ - ½
4 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1903 - 5 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1789 ½ - ½
5 7 Müller, Stefan 1841 - 6 Dyroff, Roland 1808 ½ - ½
6 8 Fett, Helmut 1812 - 8 Llugiq, Bajram 1735 1 - 0
7 9 Kirsch, Heinrich 1819 - 9 Körber, Christian 1700 1 - 0
8 11 Hildner, Karl-Josef 1733 - 10 Heinrich, Leon 1547 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1895 - Schnitt: 1740