Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Siemens Erlangen 1 ** 4             7 5 5 - 1 16.0 - 8.0
1. SG1882 Fuerth 1 4 **   5     7       5 - 1 16.0 - 8.0
3. TSV Cadolzburg 1     **     4     5 - 1 13.0 - 11.0
4. SC Heilsbronn 1   3   **     4     3 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
5. SK Rothenburg 2         **     4 3 - 3 11.0 - 13.0
6. Dombuehl 1     4   **   4     2 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
6. SW Nuernberg Sued 4   1       **     7 2 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
6. SK Zirndorf 2     4   4   **     2 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
9. SG Buechenbach/Rth 2 1           **   2 - 4 10.0 - 14.0
10. SC Bad Windsheim/An 1 3       4   1     ** 1 - 5 8.0 - 16.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/27/16
1 SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ - Dombuehl 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Bildt, Thomas 1900 - 1 Neußer, Hans 1699 + - -
2 5 Birkmann, Günther 1919 - 2 Dänzer, Tobias 1694 1 - 0
3 6 Wedel, Patrick 1707 - 3 Strauß, Sebastian 1746 0 - 1
4 7 Weißmann, Peter 1608 - 5 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1706 ½ - ½
5 8 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1615 - 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1523 ½ - ½
6 11 Schwab, Roland 1604 - 8 Hofmann, Thomas 1535 0 - 1
7 14 Keller, Wendel 1434 - 9 Rudek, Gerald 1464 1 - 0
8 16 Kleist, Werner 1258 - 10 Geppert, Franz 1478 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1630 - Schnitt: 1605  
 
2 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SG Buechenbach/Rth 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2069 - 1 Kirch, Dietmar 1977 0 - 1
2 2 Drees, Martin 1904 - 3 Muskat, Gunter 1961 ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Stefan 1927 - 4 Ludwig, Michael 1891 1 - 0
4 4 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1962 - 5 Adler, Herbert 1837 1 - 0
5 5 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1863 - 7 Müller, Maximilian 1775 ½ - ½
6 6 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1856 - 8 Martin, Hans 1767 1 - 0
7 7 Metzenroth, Dieter 1740 - 9 Schönberger, Andreas 1798 ½ - ½
8 8 Maier, Dennis 1503 - 11 Classen, Andrej 1756 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1853 - Schnitt: 1845  
 
3 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - SC Bad Windsheim/An 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 5 Klingler, Fritz 1790 - 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1894 ½ - ½
2 6 Diller, Marianne 1801 - 2 Müller, Norbert 1906 ½ - ½
3 7 Faust, Bernhard 1785 - 3 Pikal, Alexander 1918 0 - 1
4 8 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1669 - 4 Witt, Alfred 1789 ½ - ½
5 9 Schön, Michael 1670 - 8 Auth, Bernhard 1706 1 - 0
6 10 Beller, Johann 1590 - 13 Wallstabe, Antje 1677 1 - 0
7 11 Köhl, Marko 1645 - 16 Ackermann, Jakob 1539 ½ - ½
8 15 Schmiedt, Alexander 1292 - 17 Böllmann, Dierk 1569 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1655 - Schnitt: 1749  
 
4 SG Siemens Erlangen 1 DWZ - SG1882 Fuerth 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Goldsworthy, Patrick 2182 - 1 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2111 0 - 1
2 2 Wohlfahrt, Frank 1964 - 2 Eber, Fabian 2180 0 - 1
3 4 Krisin, Joachim 1813 - 3 Walter, Stefan 1805 ½ - ½
4 5 Semerow, Anatoli 1937 - 4 Schulz, Wilfried 1806 1 - 0
5 6 Pölsterl, Hans 1903 - 5 Taskin, Kadir 1745 ½ - ½
6 7 Müller, Stefan 1841 - 6 Gets, Alexej 1833 ½ - ½
7 8 Fett, Helmut 1812 - 7 Schwarz, Werner 1635 ½ - ½
8 9 Kirsch, Heinrich 1819 - 8 Sawitzki, Nikolaus 1715 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1908 - Schnitt: 1853  
 
5 SW Nuernberg Sued 4 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kocak, Ediz 1773 - 1 Planner, Jörg 1973 1 - 0
2 2 Thürauf, Peter 1810 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1867 0 - 1
3 4 Körber, Thomas 1762 - 4 Münster, Manfred 1895 ½ - ½
4 5 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1789 - 5 Lunz, Dieter 1867 0 - 1
5 6 Dyroff, Roland 1808 - 6 Röschinger, Udo 1846 ½ - ½
6 7 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. 1827 - 7 Wiedemann, Jan 1665 ½ - ½
7 8 Llugiq, Bajram 1735 - 9 Schiefer, Peter 1827 0 - 1
8 9 Körber, Christian 1700 - 10 Heinz, Manfred 1721 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1775 - Schnitt: 1832