Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SK Leutershausen I **     5   6   5 5 8 - 0 21.0 - 11.0
2. SC Bad Windsheim I   ** 2 4 5     5 7 - 3 22.5 - 17.5
3. SK Dinkelsbühl I   6 **   8 2     6 - 2 22.5 - 9.5
4. SC Ansbach III 3 4   **       5 - 3 18.0 - 14.0
5. SC Bechhofen II   3 0   **   8   4 - 4 16.5 - 15.5
6. SK Rothenburg III 2   6   **   0 4 - 6 16.0 - 23.0
7. SC Königsspringer Dombühl I       0   ** 5 5 4 - 4 11.5 - 20.5
8. SC Heilsbronn II 3 3     8 3 **   2 - 8 19.5 - 20.5
9. SC Wassertrüdingen I 3     3   ** 0 - 10 11.5 - 27.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/17/24
1 SC Bad Windsheim I DWZ ELO - SC Bechhofen II DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Auth, Bernhard 1758 1790 - 1 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1748   1 - 0
2 2 Müller, Norbert 1863 1905 - 2 Geßler, Leo 1595 1630 + - -
3 3 Dehm, Tobias 1753   - 3 Lutz, Hans, Dr. 1659   ½ - ½
4 4 Cesinger, Sascha 1720   - 4 Rauh, Karlheinz 1659   + - -
5 5 Kekeritz, Uwe 1512   - 5 Christ, Helmut 1601   0 - 1
6 6 Grötsch, Hannes     - 8 Strauß, Sebastian 1331   ½ - ½
7 7 Wronsky, Klaus     - 9 Büringer, Erwin 1297   ½ - ½
8 8 Stroitielieva, Mariia     - 10 Lechner, Reimund     ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1721 1847 - Schnitt: 1555 1630  
 
2 SK Rothenburg III DWZ ELO - SK Dinkelsbühl I DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Köhl, Marko 1794 1707 - 4 Vaas, Andreas 1804 1882 ½ - ½
2 4 Endres, Erhard 1465   - 8 Ries, Maximilian 1627 1569 1 - 0
3 6 Wender, Peter 1345   - 9 Müller, Dieter 1564   ½ - ½
4 8 Dabrowski, Jürgen 1426   - 13 Barani, Stefan 1342 1387 0 - 1
5 10 Schmiedt, Alexander 1235   - 16 Fandrey, Oscar 926   1 - 0
6 11 Rümmelein, Wilfried 1194   - 17 Keul, Jason Michael 835   + - -
7 12 Hummel, Heike 1172   - 18 Jünemann, Nicolas 773   + - -
8 14 Korda, Katharina 927 1120 - 19 Rögele, Paul     + - -
Schnitt: 1319 1413 - Schnitt: 1267 1612  
 
3 SK Leutershausen I DWZ ELO - SC Heilsbronn II DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Alf, Michael 1985 2028 - 1 Christl, Ralf 1852   + - -
2 3 Alf, Kerstin 1637   - 2 Heinz, Manfred 1799   + - -
3 4 Zischer, Andreas 1617   - 4 Lehmann, Tornalf 1556 1608 0 - 1
4 6 Hölle, Alexander Michael 1615   - 5 Schäfer, Erich 1437 1585 ½ - ½
5 7 Nitsche, Erwin 1506   - 6 Gerstlacher, Josef 1438   0 - 1
6 8 Hanel, Egon 1548   - 7 Zill, Felix 1224   + - -
7 12 Albrecht, Leon 1218   - 10 Stegmann, Adalbert 1384   ½ - ½
8 19 Oechslen, Manuel 1605   - 11 Bandel, Sebastian     1 - 0
Schnitt: 1591 2028 - Schnitt: 1527 1596  
 
4 SC Ansbach III DWZ ELO - SC Wassertrüdingen I DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Sommer, Dieter 1729   - 2 Dennerlein, Marius 1578 1462 ½ - ½
2 3 Kugler, Matthias 1568   - 3 Marschall, Peter 1561   + - -
3 4 Witt, Alfred 1795   - 4 Utz, Helmut 1788 1815 0 - 1
4 5 Riess, Michael 1405 1621 - 6 Walter, Friedrich 1451   + - -
5 7 Schäfer, Emanuel 1290 1409 - 8 Tippl, Christoph 1254   + - -
6 9 Völker, Heinrich, Dr. 1564   - 11 Reulein, Thomas 917   + - -
7 13 Edelmayer, Luis 1190   - 14 Reuter, Finn     ½ - ½
8 20 Frank, Matthias     - 15 Reuter, Max 1771   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1505 1515 - Schnitt: 1474 1638