Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SC Königsspringer Dombühl 1974 e.V. ** 5 8 6 14 - 0 39.0 - 17.0
2. SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II ** 5 12 - 2 38.0 - 18.0
3. SK Leutershausen ** 6 4 8 5 5 9 - 5 35.0 - 21.0
4. SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 3 3 2 ** 6 6 8 - 6 31.0 - 25.0
5. SC Heilsbronn II 4 2 ** 4 5 6 - 8 25.5 - 29.5
6. SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III 0 4 ** 5 - 9 19.5 - 36.5
7. SC Wassertrüdingen e.V. 0 3 2 3 ** 2 - 12 16.5 - 39.5
8. SK Rothenburg III 2 3 ** 0 - 14 18.5 - 36.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

7. Runde am 4/6/19
1 SC Wassertrüdingen e.V. DWZ - SK Rothenburg III DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Utz, Helmut 1690 - 5 Foß, David 1539 ½ - ½
2 2 Benini, Francesco 1600 - 7 Stark, Raphael 1515 1 - 0
3 3 Dennerlein, Marius 1499 - 8 Schmiedt, Alexander 1327 1 - 0
4 5 Schön, Christian 1438 - 9 Stark, Amalia 1504 0 - 1
5 7 Tippl, Franziska 1234 - 11 Engelmann, Georg 1249 - - +
6 8 Tippl, Peter   - 12 Wang, Xiaoming 1351 ½ - ½
7 9 Tippl, Christoph 1271 - 14 Rümmelein, Wilfried 1145 ½ - ½
8 14 Reulein, Thomas 788 - 19 Schreier, Hanna   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1360 - Schnitt: 1375  
 
2 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. DWZ - SC Königsspringer Dombühl 1974 e.V. DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1753 - 1 Strauß, Sebastian 1768 ½ - ½
2 3 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin 1636 - 2 Dänzer, Tobias 1695 - - +
3 4 Rauh, Karlheinz 1654 - 3 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1713 ½ - ½
4 5 Christ, Helmut 1629 - 4 Schmidt, Martin 1685 ½ - ½
5 6 Uhlmann, Andreas 1620 - 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1548 - - +
6 7 Arnold, Maximilian 1340 - 7 Hofmann, Thomas 1523 ½ - ½
7 9 Alsheimer, Berthold 1522 - 8 Rudek, Gerald 1349 ½ - ½
8 19 Barani, Josef 884 - 17 Nees, Alexander 1360 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1504 - Schnitt: 1580  
 
3 SC Heilsbronn II DWZ - SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Schiefer, Peter 1880 - 1 Pelzer, Dominik 1641 1 - 0
2 2 Heinz, Manfred 1783 - 2 Nestle, Rainer 1598 1 - 0
3 4 Lehmann, Tornalf 1574 - 3 Kaiser, Hans 1548 ½ - ½
4 5 Schäfer, Erich 1369 - 4 Böllmann, Dierk 1553 0 - 1
5 6 Herrmann, Reinhard 1314 - 5 Riess, Michael 1490 ½ - ½
6 7 Scheler, Heinz 1123 - 7 Wolf, Robert 1243 0 - 1
7 8 Zill, Felix 1280 - 8 Uhlirsch, Emanuel   1 - 0
8 11 Gerstlacher, Josef 1468 - 14 Mock, Günther 1255 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1473 - Schnitt: 1475  
 
4 SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II DWZ - SK Leutershausen DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Rieber, René 1739 - 2 Zwätz, Kerstin 1655 1 - 0
2 2 Witt, Alfred 1819 - 3 Gachstatter, Herbert 1715 ½ - ½
3 4 Sommer, Dieter 1743 - 4 Zischer, Andreas 1576 + - -
4 5 Sturm, Antje 1701 - 5 Schreiber, Hans-Martin 1485 1 - 0
5 6 Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. 1578 - 6 Hörber, Gerhard 1485 0 - 1
6 13 Groß-Winter, Günter 1433 - 7 Nitsche, Gerald 1442 0 - 1
7 15 Reinthaler, Walter 1405 - 8 Hanel, Egon 1537 0 - 1
8 16 Schäfer, Emanuel 1334 - 17 Heyder, Martin 1068 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1594 - Schnitt: 1495