Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 3

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SF Fürth 3 ** 4   4     10 - 0 20.5 - 9.5
2. SG K’bach/E’stadt 3 **     5   4 8 - 2 19.5 - 10.5
3. SV Neustadt/Aisch 2 2   ** 2 3   5 - 7 18.5 - 17.5
4. SC Forchheim 3   **     5 3 5 - 5 16.5 - 13.5
5. SG Fürth 4 2     **   3 5 - 5 13.5 - 16.5
6. SC Eggerbachtal 2   1   ** 3   5 - 5 12.5 - 17.5
7. BSGW Erlangen 3   4   3 3 ** 2   4 - 6 13.5 - 16.5
8. ST Röttenbach 2   2 3 1   4 ** 3 - 9 15.0 - 21.0
9. SV Bubenreuth 2   3   ** 3 - 9 14.5 - 21.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/25/24
1 ST Röttenbach 2 DWZ - SG Fürth 4 DWZ 2½ - 3½
1 1 Frank, Gerhard 1561 - 2 Pazarci, Seymen 1200 + - -
2 2 Fuchs, Harald 1450 - 4 Hilse, Patrick 1134 ½ - ½
3 3 Müller, Bastian 1060 - 5 Dietrich, Christina 1402 ½ - ½
4 6 Fabry, Stefan 1138 - 9 Haschemi, Said Ali 1254 0 - 1
5   - 11 Jeske, Wolfgang 1119 0 - 1
6   - 19 Meyer, Luca 771 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1302 - Schnitt: 1146  
 
2 SC Eggerbachtal 2 DWZ - BSGW Erlangen 3 DWZ 3 - 3
1 2 Kropp, Helmut 1416 - 1 Hollube, Anton 1417 + - -
2 3 Knorr, Dominik 1265 - 2 Ayhan, Elian 1354 0 - 1
3 5 Distler, Jochen 1229 - 3 Friedreich, Christoph   + - -
4 7 Ecker, Franz 1459 - 4 Siebert, Paul 1267 1 - 0
5 17 Bäuerlein, Michael 1009 - 6 Wehrhahn, Fabian 1247 0 - 1
6 28 Flotho, Nicolas   - 13 Schleußer, Joschia   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1275 - Schnitt: 1321  
 
3 SC Forchheim 3 DWZ - SV Neustadt/Aisch 2 DWZ 1½ - 4½
1 1 Güldner, Udo 1780 - 2 Sawatzki, Wolfgang 1529 ½ - ½
2 2 Kormann, Christian 1734 - 5 Keller, Jan-Christopher 1472 - - +
3 6 Kreller, Tristan 1187 - 7 Gogolka, Paul 1387 ½ - ½
4 10 Krause, Laura Kristin 1048 - 10 Lindemann, Torsten 1135 0 - 1
5 12 Kreie, Vincent 1126 - 11 Herings, Ulrich 949 ½ - ½
6 14 Reitz, Tobias 773 - 12 Wasmeier, Benedikt   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1274 - Schnitt: 1294  
 
4 SG K’bach/E’stadt 3 DWZ - SV Bubenreuth 2 DWZ 4½ - 1½
1 1 Kuhmann, Heinz 1500 - 3 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1503 1 - 0
2 2 Wetzel, Yannick 1297 - 4 Bittermann, Dieter 1455 1 - 0
3 3 Nimmerrichter, Moritz 1312 - 5 Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1449 1 - 0
4 4 Nimmerrichter, Niklas 1255 - 7 Pehelnikov, Valerii   1 - 0
5 6 Gebhardt, Andreas 1190 - 8 Munnecke, Hjalte   ½ - ½
6 7 Lunz, Marvin 1116 - 13 Timurlenk, Emre   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1278 - Schnitt: 1469