Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Jugendkreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SK Herzogenaurach 1 - Jgd ** 2 3 3 2 3 10 - 4 17.0 - 11.0
2. SC Erlangen 48/88 4 - Jgd 2 ** 2 1 4 2 4 9 - 5 17.5 - 10.5
3. SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd 2 ** 2 ½ 2 3 9 - 5 15.5 - 12.5
4. SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd 1 3 2 ** 2 2 2 3 8 - 6 15.0 - 13.0
5. SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd 1 2 ** 1 2 6 - 8 13.5 - 14.5
6. SG 1882 Fürth 4 - Jgd 2 0 2 2 3 ** 2 6 - 8 12.5 - 15.5
7. FSV Großenseebach 1 - Jgd 2 1 2 2 2 ** 2 5 - 9 12.5 - 15.5
8. SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 1 - Jgd 1 0 ½ 1 2 ** 3 - 11 8.5 - 19.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

7. Runde am 3/16/19
1 SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd DWZ - FSV Großenseebach 1 - Jgd DWZ 2 - 2
1 1 Hengelein, Frank 1180 - 1 Kreiner, Daniel 1517 0 - 1
2 2 Wunderlich, Bastian 1229 - 2 Kreiner, Tobias 1368 - - +
3 6 Wunderlich, Julian 906 - 4 Berger, Lars 760 1 - 0
4 7 Endres, Daniel   - 7 Schwabe, Rocco   + - -
Schnitt: 1105 - Schnitt: 1215  
 
2 SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 1 - Jgd DWZ - SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd DWZ ½ - 3½
1 1 Nimmerrichter, Niklas 1333 - 1 Eismann, Stefan 1237 ½ - ½
2 2 Singer, Moritz 1198 - 2 Michel, Philipp 1511 - - +
3 4 Nicolae, Andrei 941 - 3 Bergmann, Julian 1316 0 - 1
4 14 Stefanescu, Marius-Constantin   - 6 Weiß, Hannes 1154 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1157 - Schnitt: 1304  
 
3 SG 1882 Fürth 4 - Jgd DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 4 - Jgd DWZ 0 - 4
1 1 Pöhlmann, Yanniko 1166 - 3 Yatsenko, Oleksandr 1328 0 - 1
2 4 Junkiewicz, Karolina 1084 - 4 Harutunyan, Wrech 1158 - - +
3 10 Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah 962 - 6 Krause, Ricarda Sophie 1323 0 - 1
4 12 Fischer, Max 1010 - 7 Krause, Laura Kristin 929 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1055 - Schnitt: 1184  
 
4 SK Herzogenaurach 1 - Jgd DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd DWZ 3 - 1
1 1 Zeilinger, Erik 1606 - 1 Grüninger, Maxim 1604 ½ - ½
2 2 Mesina, David 1117 - 2 Dirian, Marcel 1393 ½ - ½
3 3 Sattler, Robin Lee 1183 - 6 Lemke, Jonas 956 1 - 0
4 4 Ebster Perez, Miguel Angel 985 - 18 Kamm, Benjamin 871 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1222 - Schnitt: 1206