Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. FSV Großenseebach 1 ** 2 7 5 7 14 - 4 45.5 - 26.5
2. SC Uttenreuth 1 6 ** 4 4 14 - 4 45.0 - 27.0
3. SV Neustadt/A. 1 4 ** 4 5 3 4 11 - 7 39.0 - 33.0
4. SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 1 ** 3 4 4 6 10 - 8 39.5 - 32.5
5. SG Eckental 1 4 5 ** 3 4 10 - 8 36.5 - 35.5
6. SV Bubenreuth 1 5 ** 5 5 5 5 10 - 8 35.0 - 37.0
7. SG Siemens Erlangen 2 1 3 4 3 ** 4 6 - 12 33.0 - 39.0
8. SF Fürth 2 4 5 3 4 ** 6 - 12 32.5 - 39.5
9. SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenz. 1 3 4 3 ** 6 5 - 13 29.5 - 42.5
10. SK Herzogenaurach 3 1 4 2 4 3 2 ** 4 - 14 24.5 - 47.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/28/17
1 SF Fürth 2 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Koschka, Günther 1794 - 1 Böhme, Markus 2035 0 - 1
2 2 Koschka, Robert 1865 - 2 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1864 ½ - ½
3 3 Hinzmann, Alexander 1703 - 3 Böhme, Sebastian 2011 + - -
4 4 Teslof, Rihart 1753 - 4 Niedermaier, Barbara 1816 ½ - ½
5 5 Holzschuh, Tobias 1711 - 5 Traut, Gerhard 1798 + - -
6 6 Großner, Josef 1617 - 6 Miederer, Karl 1744 0 - 1
7 7 Schmidt, Erwin 1610 - 7 Abmayr, Bernhard 1735 ½ - ½
8 20 Gürtner, Helmut 1279 - 8 Meyer, Jürgen 1758 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1666 - Schnitt: 1845  
 
2 SG Siemens Erlangen 2 DWZ - SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Hildner, Karl-Josef 1733 - 2 Friedrich, Heinrich 1887 + - -
2 3 Weber, Stephan 1695 - 3 Kuhmann, Peter 1918 ½ - ½
3 4 Roth, Christoph 1679 - 4 Thurn, Stephan 1867 0 - 1
4 5 Avdic, Klaudio 1669 - 5 Pokorny, Klaus 1694 ½ - ½
5 6 Peter, Uwe 1697 - 7 Schneider, Norbert 1651 ½ - ½
6 7 Balhar, Rudolf 1828 - 9 Kramer, Markus 1663 ½ - ½
7 8 Neuländtner, Josef 1674 - 10 Lindner, Christoph 1709 ½ - ½
8 10 Weh, Peter 1749 - 15 Böhm, Karl-Heinz 1724 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1715 - Schnitt: 1764  
 
3 SG Eckental 1 DWZ - SK Herzogenaurach 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Laibold, Lorenz 1855 - 1 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1826 0 - 1
2 5 Feldmann, Gerhard 1857 - 2 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1760 1 - 0
3 6 Bauer, Klaus 1747 - 3 Habermann, Horst 1721 ½ - ½
4 7 Lener, Michael 1682 - 4 Floegel, Marco 1609 ½ - ½
5 8 Leibold, Norbert 1600 - 5 Sacharenko, Andrej 1657 0 - 1
6 9 Leibold, Lukas 1578 - 6 Kohler, Alfred 1579 1 - 0
7 12 Treß, Klemens 1373 - 7 Schoebel, Klaus 1558 0 - 1
8 13 Pastore, Donato 1412 - 8 Fischer, Klaus 1542 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1638 - Schnitt: 1656  
 
4 SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ - SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenz. 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Handl, Johannes 1842 - 1 Eberle, Dieter 1927 0 - 1
2 4 Kramer, Manuel, Dr. 1817 - 3 Jäger, Herbert 1883 0 - 1
3 5 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1845 - 4 Derbsch, Rudolf 1575 1 - 0
4 7 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1692 - 5 Käferlein, Werner 1707 ½ - ½
5 8 Ackermann, Klaus 1793 - 8 Tobisch, Gerhard 1564 1 - 0
6 9 Mettal, Thomas 1650 - 9 Schlütter, Gerhard 1354 1 - 0
7 11 Wiesent, Karl 1713 - 10 Kamm, Helmut 1335 1 - 0
8 12 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1619 - 12 Tobisch, Peter 1385 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1746 - Schnitt: 1591  
 
5 SV Neustadt/A. 1 DWZ - FSV Großenseebach 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Seitz, Hans 1984 - 1 Linsenmeyer, Mario 2157 + - -
2 2 Winkler, Walter 1837 - 2 Quaschner, Tobias 2121 0 - 1
3 3 Mokrusch, Falko Boris 1745 - 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2031 ½ - ½
4 4 Snaidero, Fabian 1789 - 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1759 1 - 0
5 5 Zimmer, Stefan 1733 - 6 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1750 ½ - ½
6 6 Göß, Hans 1715 - 7 Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 1699 ½ - ½
7 7 Seitz, Helmut 1720 - 10 Borel, Bernd 1696 0 - 1
8 8 Meier, Manfred 1718 - 12 Borel, Florian 1463 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1780 - Schnitt: 1834