1. Runde am 10/21/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
4 - 4
|
1 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
2014
|
- |
1
|
Llugiq, Bajram |
1796
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1946
|
- |
2
|
Holl, Manfred |
1819
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
1667
|
- |
4
|
Hanek, Erik |
1475
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1834
|
- |
5
|
Wieczorek, Heinz |
1698
|
+ - - |
5 |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
1467
|
- |
6
|
Becker, Christian |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
1626
|
- |
7
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1684
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1497
|
- |
8
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1611
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
8
|
Wabner, Michael |
1238
|
- |
10
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1736
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1661 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1684 |
|
|
2 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
2½ - 5½
|
2 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1830
|
- |
4
|
Deschler, Arne |
1804
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1682
|
- |
5
|
Mocan, Mircea |
1904
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1684
|
- |
6
|
Deinlein, Albert |
1704
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Weber, Willibald |
1544
|
- |
7
|
Neumann, Walter |
1650
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
- |
8
|
Possart, Dennis |
1540
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1492
|
- |
12
|
Dosche, Clemens |
1530
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Dietrich, Thomas |
1550
|
- |
13
|
Niederkleine, Ingmar |
1504
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Bald, Johannes |
1364
|
- |
14
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
1567
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1602 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1650 |
|
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
3½ - 3½
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
DWZ |
3½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Oram, Thomas |
1653
|
- |
1
|
Flierl, Robin |
1671
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1673
|
- |
2
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1633
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1658
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1779
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1602
|
- |
4
|
Galter, Norbert |
1470
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Koblenz, Christoph |
1484
|
- |
5
|
Mankus, Siegfried |
1383
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1647
|
- |
6
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1330
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
14
|
Münzenberg, Dietrich |
1553
|
- |
7
|
Tränkl, Jürgen |
1397
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1610 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1523 |
|
|
4 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
2½ - 5½
|
4 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
2
|
Umrath, Stephan |
1608
|
- |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1832
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Albayrak, Atilla |
1505
|
- |
3
|
Merdian, Nick |
1652
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Hüseinov, Sebaydin |
1604
|
- |
4
|
Firla, Erwin |
1690
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Kost, Andreas |
1517
|
- |
6
|
Eichhorn, Andreas |
1847
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Thoma, Dirk |
1545
|
- |
7
|
Hanusch, Martin |
1660
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Klein, Markus |
1487
|
- |
8
|
Stenger, Herbert |
1661
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Walz, Hannes |
1214
|
- |
10
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1564
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1436
|
- |
16
|
Pechmann, Klaus |
1434
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1489 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1617 |
|
|
5 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
5 - 3
|
5 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1936
|
- |
2
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1873
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1952
|
- |
3
|
Hörath, Michael |
1704
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1831
|
- |
4
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
1702
|
+ - - |
4 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1740
|
- |
6
|
Pechan, Willi |
1708
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Alt, Patrick |
1688
|
- |
7
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1606
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1431
|
- |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1533
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Schwab, Roland |
|
- |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
1356
|
+ - - |
8 |
10
|
Keller, Wendel |
1602
|
- |
14
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1620
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1702 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1637 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/11/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
2 - 6
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
1
|
Llugiq, Bajram |
1796
|
- |
1
|
Niklaus, Günter |
1798
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Hanek, Erik |
1475
|
- |
2
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1873
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Becker, Christian |
|
- |
3
|
Hörath, Michael |
1704
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1684
|
- |
4
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
1702
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1611
|
- |
5
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1704
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1736
|
- |
7
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1606
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
11
|
Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel |
1708
|
- |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1439
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
12
|
Diebel, Günter |
1608
|
- |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1533
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1651 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1669 |
|
|
2 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
3½ - 4½
|
2 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1832
|
- |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2044
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Stürmer, Martin |
1840
|
- |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1936
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Merdian, Nick |
1652
|
- |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1952
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Firla, Erwin |
1690
|
- |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1831
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Pfeiffer, Georg |
1847
|
- |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1740
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Eichhorn, Andreas |
1660
|
- |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1431
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
1661
|
- |
13
|
Kleist, Werner |
1322
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
10
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1564
|
- |
14
|
Bölian, Bernd |
1257
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1718 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1682 |
|
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
5 - 3
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Flierl, Robin |
1671
|
- |
2
|
Umrath, Stephan |
1608
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1633
|
- |
3
|
Albayrak, Atilla |
1505
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1779
|
- |
4
|
Hüseinov, Sebaydin |
1604
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Galter, Norbert |
1470
|
- |
5
|
Kost, Andreas |
1517
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Mankus, Siegfried |
1383
|
- |
7
|
Klein, Markus |
1487
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1330
|
- |
8
|
Walz, Hannes |
1214
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
7
|
Tränkl, Jürgen |
1397
|
- |
11
|
Hermes, Philipp |
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
8
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1304
|
- |
15
|
Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm |
1475
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1495 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1487 |
|
|
4 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
3½ - 4½
|
4 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
4
|
Deschler, Arne |
1804
|
- |
1
|
Oram, Thomas |
1653
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Mocan, Mircea |
1904
|
- |
3
|
Schöne, Steffen |
1700
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Deinlein, Albert |
1704
|
- |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1673
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Neumann, Walter |
1650
|
- |
5
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1658
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Possart, Dennis |
1540
|
- |
6
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1602
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Dosche, Clemens |
1530
|
- |
7
|
Röckl, Adelbert |
1459
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Niederkleine, Ingmar |
1504
|
- |
8
|
Koblenz, Christoph |
1484
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
1567
|
- |
9
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1647
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1650 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1609 |
|
|
5 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
5 - 3
|
5 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
2014
|
- |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1830
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1946
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1682
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
1667
|
- |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1616
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1834
|
- |
5
|
Weber, Willibald |
1544
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
1626
|
- |
6
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1497
|
- |
7
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1492
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Wabner, Michael |
1238
|
- |
8
|
Dietrich, Thomas |
1550
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Wabner, Simon |
|
- |
9
|
Pohl, Rainer |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1688 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1576 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/25/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
3 - 5
|
1 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1830
|
- |
2
|
Holl, Manfred |
1819
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1682
|
- |
4
|
Hanek, Erik |
1475
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1684
|
- |
6
|
Becker, Christian |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1492
|
- |
7
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1684
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Dietrich, Thomas |
1550
|
- |
8
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1611
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Pohl, Rainer |
|
- |
10
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1736
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
10
|
Bald, Johannes |
1364
|
- |
11
|
Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Steindl, Horst |
1502
|
- |
12
|
Diebel, Günter |
1608
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1553 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1654 |
|
|
2 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
4 - 4
|
2 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Oram, Thomas |
1653
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
2014
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schöne, Steffen |
1700
|
- |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1946
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1673
|
- |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
1667
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1602
|
- |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1834
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Röckl, Adelbert |
1459
|
- |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
1467
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Koblenz, Christoph |
1484
|
- |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
1626
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1647
|
- |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1497
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Münzenberg, Dietrich |
1553
|
- |
8
|
Wabner, Michael |
1238
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1596 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1661 |
|
|
3 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
3½ - 4½
|
3 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Hähnel, Matthias |
1761
|
- |
3
|
Lay Bobadilla, Patrick |
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Umrath, Stephan |
1608
|
- |
4
|
Deschler, Arne |
1804
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Albayrak, Atilla |
1505
|
- |
5
|
Mocan, Mircea |
1904
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Hüseinov, Sebaydin |
1604
|
- |
6
|
Deinlein, Albert |
1704
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Kost, Andreas |
1517
|
- |
7
|
Neumann, Walter |
1650
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Thoma, Dirk |
1545
|
- |
8
|
Possart, Dennis |
1540
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Hähnel, Alexander |
1401
|
- |
12
|
Dosche, Clemens |
1530
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Hermes, Philipp |
|
- |
14
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
1567
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1563 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1671 |
|
|
4 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
5½ - 2½
|
4 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1936
|
- |
1
|
Flierl, Robin |
1671
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1952
|
- |
2
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1633
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1831
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1779
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1740
|
- |
4
|
Galter, Norbert |
1470
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1431
|
- |
5
|
Mankus, Siegfried |
1383
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Schwab, Roland |
|
- |
6
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1330
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Keller, Wendel |
1602
|
- |
7
|
Tränkl, Jürgen |
1397
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
13
|
Kleist, Werner |
1322
|
- |
8
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1304
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1648 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1495 |
|
|
5 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
4½ - 3½
|
5 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Niklaus, Günter |
1798
|
- |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1832
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Hörath, Michael |
1704
|
- |
3
|
Merdian, Nick |
1652
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
1702
|
- |
4
|
Firla, Erwin |
1690
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1704
|
- |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
1661
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Pechan, Willi |
1708
|
- |
9
|
Stenger, Herbert |
1557
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1439
|
- |
10
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1564
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1533
|
- |
11
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1455
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
1356
|
- |
16
|
Pechmann, Klaus |
1434
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1618 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1605 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/13/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Llugiq, Bajram |
1796
|
- |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1832
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Holl, Manfred |
1819
|
- |
3
|
Merdian, Nick |
1652
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Hanek, Erik |
1475
|
- |
4
|
Firla, Erwin |
1690
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Becker, Christian |
1684
|
- |
7
|
Eichhorn, Andreas |
1660
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1611
|
- |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
1661
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1684
|
- |
9
|
Stenger, Herbert |
1557
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
11
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1708
|
- |
11
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1455
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
12
|
Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel |
1608
|
- |
16
|
Pechmann, Klaus |
1434
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1673 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1617 |
|
|
2 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
1½ - 6½
|
2 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
1
|
Flierl, Robin |
1671
|
- |
1
|
Niklaus, Günter |
1798
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1633
|
- |
2
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1873
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Galter, Norbert |
1470
|
- |
3
|
Hörath, Michael |
1704
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Mankus, Siegfried |
1383
|
- |
4
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
1702
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1330
|
- |
6
|
Pechan, Willi |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Tränkl, Jürgen |
1397
|
- |
7
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1606
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1304
|
- |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1439
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Münzenberg, Dietrich |
1553
|
- |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1533
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1467 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1670 |
|
|
3 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
5½ - 2½
|
3 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Süß, Stefan |
1952
|
- |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2044
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Lay Bobadilla, Patrick |
|
- |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1952
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Deschler, Arne |
1804
|
- |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1740
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Deinlein, Albert |
1704
|
- |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1431
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Neumann, Walter |
1650
|
- |
9
|
Schwab, Roland |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Dosche, Clemens |
1530
|
- |
10
|
Keller, Wendel |
1602
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
13
|
Niederkleine, Ingmar |
1504
|
- |
12
|
Schöffer, Jürgen |
1509
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
1567
|
- |
13
|
Kleist, Werner |
1322
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1673 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1598 |
|
|
4 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
6 - 2
|
4 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
2014
|
- |
1
|
Hähnel, Matthias |
1761
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1946
|
- |
2
|
Umrath, Stephan |
1608
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
1667
|
- |
3
|
Albayrak, Atilla |
1505
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1834
|
- |
6
|
Thoma, Dirk |
1545
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
1467
|
- |
8
|
Walz, Hannes |
1214
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
1626
|
- |
9
|
Hähnel, Alexander |
1401
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1497
|
- |
10
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1436
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
8
|
Wabner, Michael |
1238
|
- |
11
|
Hermes, Philipp |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1661 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1495 |
|
|
5 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
4 - 4
|
5 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1830
|
- |
1
|
Oram, Thomas |
1653
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1682
|
- |
2
|
Behlert, Stefan |
1732
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1684
|
- |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1673
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1616
|
- |
5
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1658
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Weber, Willibald |
1544
|
- |
6
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1602
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
- |
7
|
Röckl, Adelbert |
1459
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
7
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1492
|
- |
8
|
Koblenz, Christoph |
1484
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
9
|
Müller, Lothar |
|
- |
9
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1647
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1626 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1613 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/3/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Oram, Thomas |
1653
|
- |
1
|
Llugiq, Bajram |
1796
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Schöne, Steffen |
1700
|
- |
4
|
Hanek, Erik |
1475
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1673
|
- |
6
|
Newman, Lorenzo |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1658
|
- |
7
|
Becker, Christian |
1684
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1602
|
- |
8
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1611
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Röckl, Adelbert |
1459
|
- |
9
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1684
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1647
|
- |
11
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1708
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Engel, David |
1499
|
- |
12
|
Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel |
1608
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1611 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1652 |
|
|
2 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
3½ - 4½
|
2 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Hähnel, Matthias |
1761
|
- |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1830
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Umrath, Stephan |
1608
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1682
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Albayrak, Atilla |
1505
|
- |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1684
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Kost, Andreas |
1517
|
- |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1616
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Hähnel, Alexander |
1401
|
- |
6
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1436
|
- |
7
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1492
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
11
|
Hermes, Philipp |
|
- |
8
|
Dietrich, Thomas |
1550
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
15
|
Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm |
1475
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Lothar |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1529 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1627 |
|
|
3 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
4 - 4
|
3 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2044
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
2014
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1936
|
- |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1946
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1952
|
- |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
1667
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1831
|
- |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1834
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1740
|
- |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
1467
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1431
|
- |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
1626
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Schwab, Roland |
|
- |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1497
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
10
|
Keller, Wendel |
1602
|
- |
8
|
Wabner, Michael |
1238
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1746 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1661 |
|
|
4 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
4 - 4
|
4 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Niklaus, Günter |
1798
|
- |
1
|
Süß, Stefan |
1952
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Hörath, Michael |
1704
|
- |
3
|
Lay Bobadilla, Patrick |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
1702
|
- |
4
|
Deschler, Arne |
1804
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Pechan, Willi |
1708
|
- |
7
|
Neumann, Walter |
1650
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1606
|
- |
8
|
Possart, Dennis |
1540
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1439
|
- |
12
|
Dosche, Clemens |
1530
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1533
|
- |
13
|
Niederkleine, Ingmar |
1504
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
1356
|
- |
14
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
1567
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1605 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1649 |
|
|
5 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
6½ - 1½
|
5 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
DWZ |
6½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1832
|
- |
1
|
Flierl, Robin |
1671
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Stürmer, Martin |
1840
|
- |
2
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Merdian, Nick |
1652
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1779
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Firla, Erwin |
1690
|
- |
4
|
Galter, Norbert |
1470
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Pfeiffer, Georg |
1847
|
- |
5
|
Mankus, Siegfried |
1383
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Eichhorn, Andreas |
1660
|
- |
6
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1330
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
1661
|
- |
7
|
Tränkl, Jürgen |
1397
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1564
|
- |
8
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1304
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1718 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1495 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/3/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Holl, Manfred |
1819
|
- |
1
|
Flierl, Robin |
1671
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Hanek, Erik |
1475
|
- |
2
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1633
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Newman, Lorenzo |
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1779
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Becker, Christian |
1684
|
- |
4
|
Galter, Norbert |
1470
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1611
|
- |
5
|
Mankus, Siegfried |
1383
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1684
|
- |
6
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1330
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
11
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1708
|
- |
7
|
Tränkl, Jürgen |
1397
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
13
|
Diebel, Günter |
1644
|
- |
14
|
Münzenberg, Dietrich |
1553
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1660 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1527 |
|
|
2 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
5 - 3
|
2 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Lay Bobadilla, Patrick |
|
- |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1832
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Deschler, Arne |
1804
|
- |
3
|
Merdian, Nick |
1652
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Mocan, Mircea |
1904
|
- |
4
|
Firla, Erwin |
1690
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Deinlein, Albert |
1704
|
- |
7
|
Eichhorn, Andreas |
1660
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Neumann, Walter |
1650
|
- |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
1661
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Dosche, Clemens |
1530
|
- |
9
|
Stenger, Herbert |
1557
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Niederkleine, Ingmar |
1504
|
- |
10
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1564
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
1567
|
- |
11
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1455
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1666 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1633 |
|
|
3 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
4½ - 3½
|
3 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
2014
|
- |
1
|
Niklaus, Günter |
1798
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1946
|
- |
2
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1873
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
1667
|
- |
3
|
Hörath, Michael |
1704
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1834
|
- |
4
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
1702
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
1467
|
- |
5
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1704
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
1626
|
- |
7
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1606
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1497
|
- |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1439
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
9
|
Martick, Ralph |
1656
|
- |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1533
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1713 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1669 |
|
|
4 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
4 - 4
|
4 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1830
|
- |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2044
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1682
|
- |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1936
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1616
|
- |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1952
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Weber, Willibald |
1544
|
- |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1831
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
- |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1740
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Dietrich, Thomas |
1550
|
- |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1431
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Müller, Lothar |
|
- |
10
|
Schwab, Roland |
1602
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
10
|
Pohl, Rainer |
1364
|
- |
14
|
Kleist, Werner |
1257
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1589 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1724 |
|
|
5 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
5½ - 2½
|
5 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Oram, Thomas |
1653
|
- |
1
|
Hähnel, Matthias |
1761
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1673
|
- |
2
|
Umrath, Stephan |
1608
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1658
|
- |
4
|
Hüseinov, Sebaydin |
1604
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1602
|
- |
5
|
Kost, Andreas |
1517
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Röckl, Adelbert |
1459
|
- |
6
|
Thoma, Dirk |
1545
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Koblenz, Christoph |
1484
|
- |
8
|
Walz, Hannes |
1214
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1647
|
- |
9
|
Hähnel, Alexander |
1401
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
13
|
Engel, David |
1499
|
- |
11
|
Hermes, Philipp |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1584 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1521 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/24/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
2
|
Umrath, Stephan |
1608
|
- |
1
|
Llugiq, Bajram |
1796
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Albayrak, Atilla |
1505
|
- |
2
|
Holl, Manfred |
1819
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Hüseinov, Sebaydin |
1604
|
- |
4
|
Hanek, Erik |
1475
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Kost, Andreas |
1517
|
- |
6
|
Newman, Lorenzo |
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Thoma, Dirk |
1545
|
- |
7
|
Becker, Christian |
1684
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Walz, Hannes |
1214
|
- |
8
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1611
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Hähnel, Alexander |
1401
|
- |
9
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1684
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
15
|
Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm |
1475
|
- |
11
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1708
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1483 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1682 |
|
|
2 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
5½ - 2½
|
2 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2044
|
- |
1
|
Oram, Thomas |
1653
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1936
|
- |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1673
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1952
|
- |
5
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1658
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1831
|
- |
6
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1602
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1740
|
- |
7
|
Röckl, Adelbert |
1459
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1431
|
- |
8
|
Koblenz, Christoph |
1484
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
- |
9
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1647
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
10
|
Schwab, Roland |
1602
|
- |
18
|
Raukamp, Benedikt |
1195
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1790 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
|
|
3 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
6 - 2
|
3 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Niklaus, Günter |
1798
|
- |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1830
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Hörath, Michael |
1704
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1682
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
1702
|
- |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1616
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1704
|
- |
5
|
Weber, Willibald |
1544
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Pechan, Willi |
1708
|
- |
6
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1606
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Lothar |
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1439
|
- |
10
|
Pohl, Rainer |
1364
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1533
|
- |
12
|
Steindl, Horst |
1326
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1649 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1557 |
|
|
4 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
3 - 5
|
4 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1832
|
- |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1946
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Merdian, Nick |
1652
|
- |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
1667
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Firla, Erwin |
1690
|
- |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1834
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Eichhorn, Andreas |
1660
|
- |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
1467
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
1661
|
- |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
1626
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Stenger, Herbert |
1557
|
- |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1497
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
15
|
Gesellchen, Bernhard |
1480
|
- |
8
|
Wabner, Michael |
1238
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
16
|
Pechmann, Klaus |
1434
|
- |
10
|
Nägelein, Louis |
1215
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1620 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1561 |
|
|
5 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
1 - 7
|
5 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
DWZ |
1 - 7
|
1 |
1
|
Flierl, Robin |
1671
|
- |
3
|
Lay Bobadilla, Patrick |
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1633
|
- |
4
|
Deschler, Arne |
1804
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Galter, Norbert |
1470
|
- |
5
|
Mocan, Mircea |
1904
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1330
|
- |
6
|
Deinlein, Albert |
1704
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Tränkl, Jürgen |
1397
|
- |
7
|
Neumann, Walter |
1650
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Schwegler, Benjamin |
1751
|
- |
12
|
Dosche, Clemens |
1530
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
14
|
Münzenberg, Dietrich |
1553
|
- |
13
|
Niederkleine, Ingmar |
1504
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
16
|
Gottsmann, Helmut |
1465
|
- |
14
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
1567
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1533 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1666 |
|
|
8. Runde am 4/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
4
|
Hanek, Erik |
1475
|
- |
1
|
Süß, Stefan |
1952
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Newman, Lorenzo |
|
- |
3
|
Lay Bobadilla, Patrick |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Becker, Christian |
1684
|
- |
4
|
Deschler, Arne |
1804
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1611
|
- |
5
|
Mocan, Mircea |
1904
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1684
|
- |
6
|
Deinlein, Albert |
1704
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1708
|
- |
7
|
Neumann, Walter |
1650
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
12
|
Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel |
1608
|
- |
12
|
Dosche, Clemens |
1530
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Diebel, Günter |
1644
|
- |
14
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
1567
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1630 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1730 |
|
|
2 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
5½ - 2½
|
2 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
2014
|
- |
1
|
Flierl, Robin |
1671
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1946
|
- |
2
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
1667
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1779
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1834
|
- |
4
|
Galter, Norbert |
1470
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
1467
|
- |
5
|
Mankus, Siegfried |
1383
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
1626
|
- |
6
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1330
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Wabner, Michael |
1238
|
- |
7
|
Tränkl, Jürgen |
1397
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
9
|
Martick, Ralph |
1656
|
- |
8
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1304
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1681 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1495 |
|
|
3 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
4 - 4
|
3 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1830
|
- |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1832
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1682
|
- |
3
|
Merdian, Nick |
1652
|
- - + |
3 |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1684
|
- |
4
|
Firla, Erwin |
1690
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
- |
5
|
Pfeiffer, Georg |
1847
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1492
|
- |
7
|
Eichhorn, Andreas |
1660
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Dietrich, Thomas |
1550
|
- |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
1661
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Müller, Lothar |
|
- |
9
|
Stenger, Herbert |
1557
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Pohl, Rainer |
1364
|
- |
10
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1564
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1591 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1682 |
|
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
3 - 5
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Oram, Thomas |
1653
|
- |
1
|
Niklaus, Günter |
1798
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1673
|
- |
3
|
Hörath, Michael |
1704
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1602
|
- |
4
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
1702
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Röckl, Adelbert |
1459
|
- |
5
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1704
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Koblenz, Christoph |
1484
|
- |
6
|
Pechan, Willi |
1708
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1647
|
- |
7
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1606
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
14
|
Münzenberg, Dietrich |
1553
|
- |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1533
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
15
|
Dyroff, Holger |
1526
|
- |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
1356
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1574 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1638 |
|
|
5 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
2 - 6
|
5 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
2
|
Umrath, Stephan |
1608
|
- |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2044
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Albayrak, Atilla |
1505
|
- |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1936
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Hüseinov, Sebaydin |
1604
|
- |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1952
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Kost, Andreas |
1517
|
- |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1831
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Thoma, Dirk |
1545
|
- |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1740
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Klein, Markus |
1487
|
- |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1431
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Walz, Hannes |
1214
|
- |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1436
|
- |
11
|
Keller, Wendel |
1436
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1489 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1767 |
|
|
9. Runde am 5/5/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2044
|
- |
1
|
Llugiq, Bajram |
1796
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1936
|
- |
2
|
Holl, Manfred |
1819
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1952
|
- |
4
|
Hanek, Erik |
1475
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1831
|
- |
6
|
Newman, Lorenzo |
|
+ - - |
5 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1740
|
- |
7
|
Becker, Christian |
1684
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1431
|
- |
8
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1611
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
- |
9
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1684
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Keller, Wendel |
1436
|
- |
11
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1767 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1682 |
|
|
2 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
5 - 3
|
2 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Niklaus, Günter |
1798
|
- |
2
|
Umrath, Stephan |
1608
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Hörath, Michael |
1704
|
- |
3
|
Albayrak, Atilla |
1505
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
1702
|
- |
4
|
Hüseinov, Sebaydin |
1604
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1704
|
- |
5
|
Kost, Andreas |
1517
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Pechan, Willi |
1708
|
- |
6
|
Thoma, Dirk |
1545
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1439
|
- |
7
|
Klein, Markus |
1487
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1533
|
- |
8
|
Walz, Hannes |
1214
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
1356
|
- |
10
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1436
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1618 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1489 |
|
|
3 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
3 - 5
|
3 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1832
|
- |
1
|
Oram, Thomas |
1653
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Merdian, Nick |
1652
|
- |
2
|
Behlert, Stefan |
1732
|
+ - - |
3 |
4
|
Firla, Erwin |
1690
|
- |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1673
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Bisterfeld, Nicolas |
1847
|
- |
5
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1658
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Eichhorn, Andreas |
1660
|
- |
6
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1602
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
1661
|
- |
7
|
Röckl, Adelbert |
1459
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
10
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1564
|
- |
9
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1647
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1455
|
- |
14
|
Münzenberg, Dietrich |
1553
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1670 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1622 |
|
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
2 - 6
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
1
|
Flierl, Robin |
1671
|
- |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1830
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1633
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1682
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1779
|
- |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1684
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Galter, Norbert |
1470
|
- |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1616
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Mankus, Siegfried |
1383
|
- |
6
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1330
|
- |
7
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1492
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
7
|
Tränkl, Jürgen |
1397
|
- |
8
|
Dietrich, Thomas |
1550
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Engel, David |
1499
|
- |
9
|
Müller, Lothar |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1520 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1627 |
|
|
5 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
6 - 2
|
5 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Schmitt, Gunther |
1841
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
2014
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Lay Bobadilla, Patrick |
|
- |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1946
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Deschler, Arne |
1804
|
- |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
1667
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Mocan, Mircea |
1904
|
- |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1834
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Deinlein, Albert |
1704
|
- |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
1467
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Neumann, Walter |
1650
|
- |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
1626
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
12
|
Dosche, Clemens |
1530
|
- |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1497
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
1567
|
- |
9
|
Martick, Ralph |
1656
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1714 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1713 |
|
|