Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Kreisliga 3

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SC Stein 1998 2 **               0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7   **             0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5     **           0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SF Altenfurt       **         0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3         **       0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SK Nürnberg 1911 4           **     0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6             **   0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 4               ** 0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

1. Runde am 11/23/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Stein 1998 2 - SG M-R/Schwabach 4 -
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6 -
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 - SK Nürnberg 1911 4 -
4 SF Altenfurt - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 -
2. Runde am 1/18/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 4 - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 -
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 4 - SF Altenfurt -
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6 - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 -
4 SC Stein 1998 2 - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 -
3. Runde am 2/1/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 - SG M-R/Schwabach 4 -
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 - SC Stein 1998 2 -
3 SF Altenfurt - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6 -
4 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 - SK Nürnberg 1911 4 -
4. Runde am 2/22/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 4 - SK Nürnberg 1911 4 -
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6 - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 -
3 SC Stein 1998 2 - SF Altenfurt -
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 -
5. Runde am 3/22/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 - SG M-R/Schwabach 4 -
2 SF Altenfurt - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 -
3 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 - SC Stein 1998 2 -
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 4 - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6 -
6. Runde am 4/5/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 4 - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6 -
2 SC Stein 1998 2 - SK Nürnberg 1911 4 -
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 -
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 - SF Altenfurt -
7. Runde am 5/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Altenfurt - SG M-R/Schwabach 4 -
2 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 -
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 4 - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 -
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6 - SC Stein 1998 2 -