Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 **   4   5 19 - 1 34.5 - 21.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   ** 5 5 4   5 5 19 - 1 34.0 - 22.0
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 3 **   5   15 - 6 35.5 - 20.5
4. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 4 3 ** 5 6     10 - 10 27.5 - 28.5
5. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 3 **     5 9 - 12 25.5 - 30.5
6. SF Altenfurt   4 2   ** 4 8 - 11 25.0 - 31.0
7. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 3     ** 4 7 - 13 26.5 - 29.5
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3     ** 3 6 - 15 23.5 - 32.5
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 3   3 4 4 5 **   5 - 14 26.0 - 30.0
10. SK Freystadt 3     ** 3 - 18 22.0 - 34.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/14/14
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 0 - 1
2 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 - 2 Mayer, Michael 1482 1 - 0
3 6 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 - 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 ½ - ½
4 7 Steiger, Achim 1640 - 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 ½ - ½
5 8 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 - 5 Hahn, Georg 1499 1 - 0
6 11 Narr, Irmgard 1424 - 7 Volkert, Jörg 1422 0 - 1
7 12 Ludwig, Ines 1356 - 10 Bamberger, Roland 1247 0 - 1
8 13 Frisch, Helmut 1526 - 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1584 - Schnitt: 1487  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Stürmer, Martin 1818 - 2 Müller, Werner 1636 1 - 0
2 2 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 - 3 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 1 - 0
3 3 Höppe, Dirk 1654 - 4 Ackermann, Jörg 1571 ½ - ½
4 5 Stenger, Herbert 1622 - 5 Bertram, Horst 1645 ½ - ½
5 6 Enenkiel, Holger 1550 - 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 1 - 0
6 7 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 7 Rost, Harald 1671 0 - 1
7 9 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 - 8 Walch, Roger 1526 0 - 1
8 10 Märtin, Eberhard 1592 - 10 Eisenmann, Willibald 1476 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1631 - Schnitt: 1609  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Halamicek, Robin 1700 - 1 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 1 - 0
2 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 0 - 1
3 4 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 - 3 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 0 - 1
4 5 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 - 4 Müller, Ludwig 1644 0 - 1
5 7 Zenner, Joachim 1447 - 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 ½ - ½
6 8 Thoma, Dirk 1494 - 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 1 - 0
7 10 Umrath, Stephan 1434 - 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 1 - 0
8 14 Klein, Markus 1430 - 8 Heinisch, Horst 1380 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1477 - Schnitt: 1574  
 
4 SK Freystadt DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 - 1 Schmid, Stefan 1715 0 - 1
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 - 2 Kögler, Christian 1455 1 - 0
3 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 - 4 Krebs, Karsten 1592 0 - 1
4 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 - 5 Hasenöder, Matthias 1595 ½ - ½
5 6 Dötterl, Michael 1328 - 6 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 0 - 1
6 8 Münch, Hans-Martin 1257 - 7 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 0 - 1
7 9 Marx, Marco 1308 - 8 Raudner, Joachim 1273 0 - 1
8 10 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 - 9 Johansson, Anders 1424 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1487 - Schnitt: 1500  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Elpelt, Volker 1582 - 3 Nagel, Felix 1742 ½ - ½
2 2 Höhenberger, Robert 1640 - 4 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 ½ - ½
3 3 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 - 5 Weber, Willibald 1598 1 - 0
4 4 Straßer, Marty 1680 - 6 Pohl, Rainer 1439 ½ - ½
5 5 Erlbeck, Simon 1513 - 7 Töpfer, Friedrich 1490 + - -
6 6 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 - 8 Keller, Adam 1350 1 - 0
7 7 Berntgen, Michael 1539 - 11 Bode, Sascha 1244 ½ - ½
8 8 Ionov, Sergey 1559 - 12 Nagel, Ekkehard 1117 - - +
Schnitt: 1595 - Schnitt: 1447