Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 **   5 5     5 5 18 - 0 30.0 - 18.0
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   **   4   5 16 - 1 30.0 - 18.0
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 3   **   5   15 - 3 32.0 - 16.0
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 **     5   9 - 9 22.5 - 25.5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 3 4   ** 6     7 - 10 22.5 - 25.5
6. SF Altenfurt       2 ** 4 7 - 10 21.0 - 27.0
7. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7   3   **   6 - 12 22.5 - 25.5
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 3 3   4   **   5 4 - 13 22.0 - 26.0
9. SK Freystadt 3     **   3 - 15 19.5 - 28.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3     3   ** 3 - 15 18.0 - 30.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/21/14
1 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 - 1 Elpelt, Volker 1582 - - +
2 2 Mayer, Michael 1482 - 2 Höhenberger, Robert 1640 0 - 1
3 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 - 3 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 ½ - ½
4 5 Hahn, Georg 1499 - 4 Ehmer, Marty 1680 0 - 1
5 6 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 - 5 Erlbeck, Simon 1513 0 - 1
6 7 Volkert, Jörg 1422 - 6 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 ½ - ½
7 9 Roßner, Hermann 1398 - 7 Berntgen, Michael 1539 - - +
8 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1512 - Schnitt: 1600  
 
2 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SK Freystadt DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 1 - 0
2 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 1 - 0
3 3 Nagel, Felix 1742 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 - - +
4 4 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 0 - 1
5 5 Weber, Willibald 1598 - 7 Gruber, Richard 1273 1 - 0
6 6 Pohl, Rainer 1439 - 9 Marx, Marco 1308 1 - 0
7 8 Keller, Adam 1350 - 10 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 ½ - ½
8 11 Bode, Sascha 1244 - 11 Vierlinger, Richard 1463 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1543 - Schnitt: 1506  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Schmid, Stefan 1715 - 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 1 - 0
2 2 Kögler, Christian 1455 - 4 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 ½ - ½
3 4 Krebs, Karsten 1592 - 5 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 ½ - ½
4 5 Hasenöder, Matthias 1595 - 7 Zenner, Joachim 1447 1 - 0
5 6 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 - 8 Thoma, Dirk 1494 0 - 1
6 7 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 - 10 Umrath, Stephan 1434 ½ - ½
7 8 Raudner, Joachim 1273 - 11 Knoop, Michael 1481 ½ - ½
8 12 Holland, Arthur 1546 - 14 Klein, Markus 1430 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1516 - Schnitt: 1449  
 
4 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 - 1 Stürmer, Martin 1818 0 - 1
2 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 - 3 Höppe, Dirk 1654 ½ - ½
3 3 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 - 5 Stenger, Herbert 1622 ½ - ½
4 4 Müller, Ludwig 1644 - 6 Enenkiel, Holger 1550 ½ - ½
5 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 - 7 Klinger, Klaus 1489 ½ - ½
6 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 - 8 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 1 - 0
7 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 - 9 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 ½ - ½
8 8 Heinisch, Horst 1380 - 10 Märtin, Eberhard 1592 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1574 - Schnitt: 1587  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Switt, Juri 1670 - 1 Hartinger, Martin 1814 0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Werner 1636 - 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 ½ - ½
3 3 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 - 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 1 - 0
4 4 Ackermann, Jörg 1571 - 4 Hauf, Hans-Jürgen 1645 ½ - ½
5 5 Bertram, Horst 1645 - 5 Bachner, Thomas 1706 0 - 1
6 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 - 6 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 0 - 1
7 7 Rost, Harald 1671 - 8 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 1 - 0
8 8 Walch, Roger 1526 - 12 Ludwig, Ines 1356 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1633 - Schnitt: 1656