Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 **       5   15 - 0 29.0 - 11.0
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   **       5 5 5 15 - 0 25.0 - 15.0
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3     **   5   4 13 - 1 25.5 - 14.5
4. SF Altenfurt     **   4   7 - 7 19.0 - 21.0
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7     3 **     6 - 9 19.0 - 21.0
6. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3   ** 5       6 - 9 18.0 - 22.0
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 3   4   3 **     5 4 - 10 18.5 - 21.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 3 4       **   4 - 10 16.5 - 23.5
9. SK Freystadt   3     **   3 - 12 16.0 - 24.0
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3     3     ** 0 - 15 13.5 - 26.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/31/14
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Switt, Juri 1670 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Werner 1636 - 2 Mayer, Michael 1482 ½ - ½
3 3 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 - 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 1 - 0
4 4 Ackermann, Jörg 1571 - 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 ½ - ½
5 5 Bertram, Horst 1645 - 6 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 ½ - ½
6 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 - 9 Roßner, Hermann 1398 1 - 0
7 8 Walch, Roger 1526 - 10 Bamberger, Roland 1247 1 - 0
8 12 Schiesser, Desider 1497 - 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1612 - Schnitt: 1494  
 
2 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 - 1 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 ½ - ½
2 5 Bachner, Thomas 1706 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 0 - 1
3 6 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 - 3 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 1 - 0
4 8 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 - 4 Müller, Ludwig 1644 ½ - ½
5 11 Narr, Irmgard 1424 - 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 1 - 0
6 12 Ludwig, Ines 1356 - 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 1 - 0
7 13 Frisch, Helmut 1526 - 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 ½ - ½
8 14 Schüssel, Hans 1343 - 8 Heinisch, Horst 1380 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1546 - Schnitt: 1574  
 
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Stürmer, Martin 1818 - 1 Schmid, Stefan 1715 0 - 1
2 3 Höppe, Dirk 1654 - 2 Kögler, Christian 1455 ½ - ½
3 5 Stenger, Herbert 1622 - 5 Hasenöder, Matthias 1595 1 - 0
4 7 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 6 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 1 - 0
5 8 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 - 8 Raudner, Joachim 1273 ½ - ½
6 9 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 - 10 Schork, Rainer 1510 1 - 0
7 10 Märtin, Eberhard 1592 - 17 Held, Werner 1071 1 - 0
8 13 Stephan, Hans 1244 - 18 Pauer, Gerd 1044 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1549 - Schnitt: 1388  
 
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Moosberger, Günther 1667 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 0 - 1
2 2 Halamicek, Robin 1700 - 3 Nagel, Felix 1742 0 - 1
3 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 - 4 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 ½ - ½
4 5 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 - 5 Weber, Willibald 1598 ½ - ½
5 8 Thoma, Dirk 1494 - 6 Pohl, Rainer 1439 1 - 0
6 10 Umrath, Stephan 1434 - 8 Keller, Adam 1350 0 - 1
7 11 Knoop, Michael 1481 - 11 Bode, Sascha 1244 ½ - ½
8 14 Klein, Markus 1430 - 12 Nagel, Ekkehard 1117 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1513 - Schnitt: 1475  
 
5 SK Freystadt DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 - 1 Elpelt, Volker 1582 1 - 0
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 - 3 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 1 - 0
3 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 - 6 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 ½ - ½
4 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 - 8 Ionov, Sergey 1559 0 - 1
5 6 Dötterl, Michael 1328 - 14 Seger, Joachim 1299 - - +
6 8 Münch, Hans-Martin 1257 - 15 Schaller, Peter 1280 1 - 0
7 9 Marx, Marco 1308 - 17 Springer, Jens-Uwe 1259 1 - 0
8 10 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1487 - Schnitt: 1461