Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 **         5   12 - 0 23.5 - 8.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   **         5 5 5 12 - 0 20.5 - 11.5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3     **   5   4   10 - 1 20.0 - 12.0
4. SF Altenfurt       ** 4     7 - 4 16.5 - 15.5
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7     3 **       6 - 6 15.5 - 16.5
6. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 3     4   **   3 5   4 - 7 15.0 - 17.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 3 4     **       4 - 7 14.0 - 18.0
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3     5   **     3 - 9 13.5 - 18.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3     3     **   0 - 12 11.0 - 21.0
10. SK Freystadt   3         ** 0 - 12 10.5 - 21.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/17/14
1 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SK Freystadt DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 1 - 0
2 2 Mayer, Michael 1482 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 0 - 1
3 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 ½ - ½
4 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 1 - 0
5 5 Hahn, Georg 1499 - 6 Dötterl, Michael 1328 1 - 0
6 6 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 - 7 Gruber, Richard 1273 1 - 0
7 8 Hahn, Hans 1262 - 9 Marx, Marco 1308 0 - 1
8 10 Bamberger, Roland 1247 - 10 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1517 - Schnitt: 1489  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Elpelt, Volker 1582 - 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 1 - 0
2 2 Höhenberger, Robert 1640 - 5 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 1 - 0
3 3 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 - 7 Zenner, Joachim 1447 1 - 0
4 4 Ehmer, Marty 1680 - 8 Thoma, Dirk 1494 1 - 0
5 6 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 - 10 Umrath, Stephan 1434 1 - 0
6 7 Berntgen, Michael 1539 - 11 Knoop, Michael 1481 ½ - ½
7 8 Ionov, Sergey 1559 - 12 Dähne, Horst, Dr. 1697 0 - 1
8 15 Schaller, Peter 1280 - 14 Klein, Markus 1430 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1566 - Schnitt: 1485  
 
3 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 - 1 Stürmer, Martin 1818 0 - 1
2 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 - 3 Höppe, Dirk 1654 ½ - ½
3 3 Nagel, Felix 1742 - 4 Lamprecht, Friedrich 1708 ½ - ½
4 4 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 5 Stenger, Herbert 1622 1 - 0
5 5 Weber, Willibald 1598 - 6 Enenkiel, Holger 1550 ½ - ½
6 6 Pohl, Rainer 1439 - 7 Klinger, Klaus 1489 1 - 0
7 8 Keller, Adam 1350 - 8 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 0 - 1
8 12 Nagel, Ekkehard 1117 - 9 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1527 - Schnitt: 1601  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Schmid, Stefan 1715 - 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 ½ - ½
2 3 König, Larry 1632 - 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 ½ - ½
3 5 Hasenöder, Matthias 1595 - 5 Bachner, Thomas 1706 ½ - ½
4 6 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 - 6 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 0 - 1
5 7 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 - 7 Steiger, Achim 1640 0 - 1
6 8 Raudner, Joachim 1273 - 8 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 ½ - ½
7 13 Gottsmann, Helmut 1582 - 11 Narr, Irmgard 1424 - - +
8 14 Ott, Juan Luis 1358 - 12 Ludwig, Ines 1356 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1513 - Schnitt: 1607  
 
5 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 - 1 Switt, Juri 1670 ½ - ½
2 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 - 2 Müller, Werner 1636 ½ - ½
3 3 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 - 3 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 1 - 0
4 4 Müller, Ludwig 1644 - 4 Ackermann, Jörg 1571 ½ - ½
5 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 - 5 Bertram, Horst 1645 ½ - ½
6 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 - 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 0 - 1
7 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 - 7 Rost, Harald 1671 0 - 1
8 13 Zapletal, Karl 1229 - 8 Walch, Roger 1526 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1555 - Schnitt: 1633