Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 **             9 - 0 18.5 - 5.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   **         5   5 9 - 0 15.5 - 8.5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3     ** 5       4   7 - 1 15.5 - 8.5
4. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7     3 **         6 - 3 13.0 - 11.0
5. SF Altenfurt       ** 4       4 - 4 12.0 - 12.0
5. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2         4 ** 3   5   4 - 4 12.0 - 12.0
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3       5 **       3 - 6 10.0 - 14.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 3 4         **     1 - 7 8.5 - 15.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4       3     **   0 - 9 8.0 - 16.0
10. SK Freystadt   3           ** 0 - 9 7.0 - 17.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/22/13
1 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 - 2 Mayer, Michael 1482 ½ - ½
2 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 - 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 1 - 0
3 3 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 - 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 0 - 1
4 4 Müller, Ludwig 1644 - 5 Hahn, Georg 1499 ½ - ½
5 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 - 6 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 0 - 1
6 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 - 8 Hahn, Hans 1262 1 - 0
7 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 - 9 Roßner, Hermann 1398 0 - 1
8 8 Heinisch, Horst 1380 - 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1574 - Schnitt: 1430  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Switt, Juri 1670 - 1 Schmid, Stefan 1715 ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Werner 1636 - 2 Kögler, Christian 1455 1 - 0
3 3 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 - 4 Krebs, Karsten 1592 1 - 0
4 4 Ackermann, Jörg 1571 - 5 Hasenöder, Matthias 1595 1 - 0
5 5 Bertram, Horst 1645 - 6 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 ½ - ½
6 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 - 7 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 1 - 0
7 7 Rost, Harald 1671 - 10 Schork, Rainer 1510 ½ - ½
8 8 Walch, Roger 1526 - 16 Forche, Peter 1394 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1633 - Schnitt: 1526  
 
3 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 1 - 0
2 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 ½ - ½
3 5 Bachner, Thomas 1706 - 3 Nagel, Felix 1742 1 - 0
4 6 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 - 4 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 1 - 0
5 7 Steiger, Achim 1640 - 5 Weber, Willibald 1598 0 - 1
6 8 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 - 6 Pohl, Rainer 1439 1 - 0
7 11 Narr, Irmgard 1424 - 7 Töpfer, Friedrich 1490 1 - 0
8 12 Ludwig, Ines 1356 - 8 Keller, Adam 1350 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1607 - Schnitt: 1573  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Stürmer, Martin 1818 - 1 Elpelt, Volker 1582 1 - 0
2 2 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 - 3 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 1 - 0
3 3 Höppe, Dirk 1654 - 4 Straßer, Marty 1680 0 - 1
4 4 Lamprecht, Friedrich 1708 - 5 Erlbeck, Simon 1513 1 - 0
5 6 Enenkiel, Holger 1550 - 6 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 0 - 1
6 7 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 7 Berntgen, Michael 1539 0 - 1
7 9 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 - 8 Ionov, Sergey 1559 0 - 1
8 10 Märtin, Eberhard 1592 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1641 - Schnitt: 1589  
 
5 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ - SK Freystadt DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Halamicek, Robin 1700 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 ½ - ½
2 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 0 - 1
3 4 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 ½ - ½
4 5 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 - 6 Dötterl, Michael 1328 ½ - ½
5 9 Bayer, Rolf 1461 - 5 Ritthaler, Alfred 1532 + - -
6 10 Umrath, Stephan 1434 - 7 Gruber, Richard 1273 1 - 0
7 11 Knoop, Michael 1481 - 9 Marx, Marco 1308 1 - 0
8 14 Klein, Markus 1430 - 10 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1477 - Schnitt: 1480