Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 **               6 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   **       5       6 - 0 11.5 - 4.5
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 3     **           5 5 6 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2       **     3 5     3 - 3 8.0 - 8.0
4. SF Altenfurt         **       3 - 3 8.0 - 8.0
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7   3     **         3 - 3 7.5 - 8.5
6. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3     5     **       3 - 3 7.5 - 8.5
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4       3     **     0 - 6 6.5 - 9.5
9. SK Freystadt   3           **   0 - 6 4.5 - 11.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   3             ** 0 - 6 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 10/25/13
1 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 - 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 ½ - ½
2 2 Mayer, Michael 1482 - 4 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 0 - 1
3 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 - 5 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 ½ - ½
4 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 - 7 Zenner, Joachim 1447 1 - 0
5 5 Hahn, Georg 1499 - 8 Thoma, Dirk 1494 0 - 1
6 6 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 - 10 Umrath, Stephan 1434 1 - 0
7 8 Hahn, Hans 1262 - 14 Klein, Markus 1430 0 - 1
8 10 Bamberger, Roland 1247 - 15 Hofstetter, Fred 1587 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1517 - Schnitt: 1463  
 
2 SK Freystadt DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 - 1 Stürmer, Martin 1818 0 - 1
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 - 2 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 1 - 0
3 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 - 3 Höppe, Dirk 1654 0 - 1
4 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 - 4 Lamprecht, Friedrich 1708 ½ - ½
5 7 Gruber, Richard 1273 - 5 Stenger, Herbert 1622 0 - 1
6 8 Münch, Hans-Martin 1257 - 6 Enenkiel, Holger 1550 0 - 1
7 10 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 - 7 Klinger, Klaus 1489 0 - 1
8 12 Bauer, Patrick 1276 - 8 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1476 - Schnitt: 1648  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Elpelt, Volker 1582 - 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 0 - 1
2 2 Höhenberger, Robert 1640 - 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 ½ - ½
3 3 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 - 4 Hauf, Hans-Jürgen 1645 ½ - ½
4 4 Ehmer, Marty 1680 - 6 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 1 - 0
5 5 Erlbeck, Simon 1513 - 7 Steiger, Achim 1640 0 - 1
6 7 Berntgen, Michael 1539 - 8 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 ½ - ½
7 8 Ionov, Sergey 1559 - 11 Narr, Irmgard 1424 ½ - ½
8 16 Majid, Hakim 1235 - 12 Ludwig, Ines 1356 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1553 - Schnitt: 1599  
 
4 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 - 1 Switt, Juri 1670 ½ - ½
2 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 - 2 Müller, Werner 1636 ½ - ½
3 3 Nagel, Felix 1742 - 3 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 ½ - ½
4 4 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 5 Bertram, Horst 1645 ½ - ½
5 5 Weber, Willibald 1598 - 7 Rost, Harald 1671 ½ - ½
6 6 Pohl, Rainer 1439 - 8 Walch, Roger 1526 0 - 1
7 8 Keller, Adam 1350 - 10 Eisenmann, Willibald 1476 0 - 1
8 11 Bode, Sascha 1244 - 12 Schiesser, Desider 1497 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1543 - Schnitt: 1594  
 
5 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Kögler, Christian 1455 - 1 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 0 - 1
2 3 König, Larry 1632 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 0 - 1
3 4 Krebs, Karsten 1592 - 3 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 + - -
4 5 Hasenöder, Matthias 1595 - 4 Müller, Ludwig 1644 1 - 0
5 7 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 - 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 + - -
6 8 Raudner, Joachim 1273 - 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 0 - 1
7 9 Johansson, Anders 1424 - 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 0 - 1
8 14 Ott, Juan Luis 1358 - 8 Heinisch, Horst 1380 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1479 - Schnitt: 1574