Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 **                 3 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   **             5   3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3     **         5     3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3       **     5       3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SF Altenfurt         **         3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4         **         0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2       3     **       0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
7. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7     3         **     0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
7. SK Freystadt   3             **   0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 7                 ** 0 - 3 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/11/13
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Schmid, Stefan 1715 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 0 - 1
2 2 Kögler, Christian 1455 - 2 Mayer, Michael 1482 1 - 0
3 3 König, Larry 1632 - 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 ½ - ½
4 5 Hasenöder, Matthias 1595 - 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 1 - 0
5 8 Raudner, Joachim 1273 - 6 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 0 - 1
6 9 Johansson, Anders 1424 - 7 Volkert, Jörg 1422 ½ - ½
7 13 Gottsmann, Helmut 1582 - 8 Hahn, Hans 1262 ½ - ½
8 16 Forche, Peter 1394 - 10 Bamberger, Roland 1247 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1508 - Schnitt: 1507  
 
2 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 0 - 1
2 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 1 - 0
3 3 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 - 3 Nagel, Felix 1742 0 - 1
4 4 Müller, Ludwig 1644 - 4 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 ½ - ½
5 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 - 5 Weber, Willibald 1598 ½ - ½
6 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 - 6 Pohl, Rainer 1439 1 - 0
7 10 Baur, Stefan 1454 - 7 Töpfer, Friedrich 1490 0 - 1
8 13 Zapletal, Karl 1229 - 8 Keller, Adam 1350 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1548 - Schnitt: 1573  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Switt, Juri 1670 - 1 Elpelt, Volker 1582 1 - 0
2 2 Müller, Werner 1636 - 2 Höhenberger, Robert 1640 ½ - ½
3 3 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 - 3 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 1 - 0
4 4 Ackermann, Jörg 1571 - 4 Ehmer, Marty 1680 ½ - ½
5 5 Bertram, Horst 1645 - 5 Erlbeck, Simon 1513 1 - 0
6 8 Walch, Roger 1526 - 6 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 1 - 0
7 11 Weidinger, Marco 1423 - 7 Berntgen, Michael 1539 ½ - ½
8 12 Schiesser, Desider 1497 - 8 Ionov, Sergey 1559 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1574 - Schnitt: 1595  
 
4 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SK Freystadt DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 0 - 1
2 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 1 - 0
3 4 Hauf, Hans-Jürgen 1645 - 9 Marx, Marco 1308 0 - 1
4 5 Bachner, Thomas 1706 - 10 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 1 - 0
5 7 Steiger, Achim 1640 - 11 Vierlinger, Richard 1463 0 - 1
6 8 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 - 12 Bauer, Patrick 1276 1 - 0
7 11 Narr, Irmgard 1424 - 14 Seßler, Franz 1027 + - -
8 12 Ludwig, Ines 1356 - 15 Seßler, Alexander 946 + - -
Schnitt: 1599 - Schnitt: 1350  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Stürmer, Martin 1818 - 1 Moosberger, Günther 1667 1 - 0
2 2 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 - 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 1 - 0
3 5 Stenger, Herbert 1622 - 5 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 ½ - ½
4 7 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 7 Zenner, Joachim 1447 1 - 0
5 8 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 - 8 Thoma, Dirk 1494 ½ - ½
6 9 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 - 9 Bayer, Rolf 1461 + - -
7 10 Märtin, Eberhard 1592 - 10 Umrath, Stephan 1434 0 - 1
8 13 Stephan, Hans 1244 - 14 Klein, Markus 1430 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1573 - Schnitt: 1479