Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 ** 5 5 4 5 5 5 25 - 1 44.5 - 27.5
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 ** 4 5 22 - 4 43.5 - 28.5
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 3 ** 5 6 5 21 - 6 46.5 - 25.5
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 ** 3 5 15 - 12 34.5 - 37.5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 3 4 5 ** 6 13 - 13 34.5 - 37.5
6. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 3 3 ** 4 4 5 11 - 14 37.0 - 35.0
7. SF Altenfurt 4 2 4 ** 8 - 17 30.0 - 42.0
8. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 3 3 2 4 ** 7 - 19 31.5 - 40.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3 3 ** 6 - 21 30.5 - 41.5
10. SK Freystadt 3 3 ** 3 - 24 27.5 - 44.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/9/14
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Stürmer, Martin 1818 - 2 Mayer, Michael 1482 ½ - ½
2 2 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 - 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 1 - 0
3 3 Höppe, Dirk 1654 - 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 1 - 0
4 5 Stenger, Herbert 1622 - 5 Hahn, Georg 1499 1 - 0
5 6 Enenkiel, Holger 1550 - 6 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 0 - 1
6 7 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 7 Volkert, Jörg 1422 1 - 0
7 8 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 - 8 Hahn, Hans 1262 1 - 0
8 9 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 - 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1619 - Schnitt: 1433  
 
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 - 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 0 - 1
2 4 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 - 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 ½ - ½
3 5 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 - 5 Bachner, Thomas 1706 ½ - ½
4 8 Thoma, Dirk 1494 - 6 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 0 - 1
5 9 Bayer, Rolf 1461 - 7 Steiger, Achim 1640 0 - 1
6 10 Umrath, Stephan 1434 - 8 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 1 - 0
7 12 Dähne, Horst, Dr. 1697 - 11 Narr, Irmgard 1424 0 - 1
8 14 Klein, Markus 1430 - 12 Ludwig, Ines 1356 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1478 - Schnitt: 1607  
 
3 SK Freystadt DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 - 2 Müller, Werner 1636 1 - 0
2 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 - 3 Pahlen, Dietrich 1631 0 - 1
3 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 - 5 Bertram, Horst 1645 ½ - ½
4 7 Gruber, Richard 1273 - 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 1 - 0
5 9 Marx, Marco 1308 - 7 Rost, Harald 1671 ½ - ½
6 10 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 - 8 Walch, Roger 1526 0 - 1
7 11 Vierlinger, Richard 1463 - 11 Weidinger, Marco 1423 - - +
8 12 Bauer, Patrick 1276 - 14 Schaller, Peter 1280 - - +
Schnitt: 1438 - Schnitt: 1566  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Elpelt, Volker 1582 - 1 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 0 - 1
2 3 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 0 - 1
3 4 Straßer, Marty 1680 - 3 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 0 - 1
4 5 Erlbeck, Simon 1513 - 4 Müller, Ludwig 1644 ½ - ½
5 6 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 - 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 ½ - ½
6 7 Berntgen, Michael 1539 - 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 ½ - ½
7 8 Ionov, Sergey 1559 - 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 1 - 0
8   - 8 Heinisch, Horst 1380 - - +
Schnitt: 1589 - Schnitt: 1574  
 
5 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 - 1 Schmid, Stefan 1715 1 - 0
2 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 - 2 Kögler, Christian 1455 ½ - ½
3 3 Nagel, Felix 1742 - 3 König, Larry 1632 ½ - ½
4 4 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 5 Hasenöder, Matthias 1595 0 - 1
5 5 Weber, Willibald 1598 - 6 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 0 - 1
6 6 Pohl, Rainer 1439 - 7 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 ½ - ½
7 8 Keller, Adam 1350 - 8 Raudner, Joachim 1273 1 - 0
8 11 Bode, Sascha 1244 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1543 - Schnitt: 1517