Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 3

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 **     6   9 - 3 19.5 - 12.5
2. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 4   ** 5   6   9 - 3 18.0 - 14.0
3. SK Neumarkt 3 ** 4       7 7 - 4 21.0 - 11.0
4. SC Stein 1998 3   3 4 **     5 7 - 4 17.5 - 13.5
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 3     ** 7 6   6 - 6 18.0 - 14.0
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 4     1 **   6 - 6 12.5 - 18.5
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 2 2     2   ** 7 3 - 9 13.0 - 19.0
8. SV Postbauer 2     1 3   1 ** 0 - 12 7.5 - 24.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

4. Runde am 2/23/24
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 4 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Bhat, Kirthi 1347 - 2 Werner, Gerhard 1435 ½ - ½
2 2 Kleer, Sullyvan 1489 - 4 Meißner, Lukas   - - +
3 3 Merdian, Sergej 1231 - 5 Fentze, Walter 1644 1 - 0
4 4 Nussbaum, Marc 752 - 6 Göbel, David   - - +
5 6 Piernikarczyk, Maximilian 1029 - 7 Trumheller, Thomas 1105 ½ - ½
6 7 Schneider, Marty 1009 - 8 Müller, Tim 1468 1 - 0
7 8 Taraba, Paul 948 - 12 Hochstrasser, Benjamin   ½ - ½
8 9 Bhat, Dhruv 1111 - 14 Öz, Selcuk   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1114 - Schnitt: 1413  
 
2 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 4 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Nesmjanowitsch, Julia 1476 - 1 Strätz, Werner 1609 1 - 0
2 3 Gündel, Kay 1340 - 2 Wiedemann, Thomas 1582 1 - 0
3 6 Denninger, Tanja 1239 - 4 Veeh, Dominik 1150 1 - 0
4 8 Brinkmann, Jörg 1185 - 5 Schindler, Roman   0 - 1
5 10 Kelmendi, Bashkin 1269 - 6 Knoll, Florian   ½ - ½
6 12 Heigwer, Florian 1028 - 7 Kappler, Laurin 1169 1 - 0
7 16 Dovgalyuk, Daniel   - 9 Willnauer, Reinhold 820 0 - 1
8 17 Yanpala, Oguz Faruk 1201 - 18 Stiapnouska, Maryna   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1248 - Schnitt: 1266  
 
3 SV Postbauer 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Nägelein, Louis 1396 - 2 Ott, Juan Luis 1353 ½ - ½
2 2 Wabner, Michael 1237 - 3 Waschner, Richard 1631 0 - 1
3 3 Baum, Marc 1077 - 5 Pauer, Gerd 1165 ½ - ½
4 5 Borkowski, Gabriel   - 6 Lorenz, Siegfried 1188 0 - 1
5 6 Wild, Simon 1211 - 8 Schmitt, Klaus 1100 0 - 1
6 7 Schulze, Timon   - 10 Held, Werner 1095 0 - 1
7 10 Gottlieb, Susanne 905 - 11 Kocaman, Bahattin 1088 0 - 1
8 11 Gottlieb, Walter 998 - 14 Fraunholz, Axel 1284 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1137 - Schnitt: 1238  
 
4 SC Stein 1998 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Sack, Josef 1593 - 1 Hierl, Johannes 1494 0 - 1
2 3 Ludwig, Klaus 1363 - 4 Neppert, Paul 1562 0 - 1
3 4 Schmidt, Arno 1346 - 5 Rebler, Niklas 1266 1 - 0
4 6 Hager, Sebastian 1411 - 7 Kaufmann, Philipp 1367 1 - 0
5 9 Stange, Lutz 1213 - 10 Lehner, Noah   0 - 1
6 11 Ehret, Thomas 899 - 13 Schilay, Vinzenz 1065 0 - 1
7 14 Holubeck, Tobias 1021 - 16 Derichev, Nikalas   1 - 0
8 17 Aliberti, Carmine 961 - 18 Götz, Martina   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1225 - Schnitt: 1350