Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Postbauer 1 ** 6     7 6   18 - 0 33.5 - 14.5
2. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 **       12 - 6 28.0 - 20.0
3. SK Neumarkt 2 **   5   5   6 12 - 6 27.5 - 20.5
4. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 2     ** 4   10 - 7 28.0 - 20.0
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 2   3 4 ** 2     10 - 7 22.5 - 25.5
6. SK Zirndorf     6 **   9 - 9 23.5 - 24.5
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2     ** 4   7 - 10 23.5 - 24.5
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 1   3   **   6 - 12 20.0 - 28.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 2   ½     4 ** 4 - 13 17.0 - 31.0
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   2     ** 0 - 18 16.5 - 31.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/23/24
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ 7½ - ½
1 1 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1756 - 1 Holl, Manfred 1829 ½ - ½
2 2 Oram, Thomas 1675 - 3 Becker, Christian 1699 1 - 0
3 4 Wettermann, Bernd 1676 - 5 Kirch, Fritz 1632 1 - 0
4 5 Flierl, Robin 1699 - 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1682 1 - 0
5 6 Stocker, Andreas 1719 - 7 Müller, Gerhard 1569 1 - 0
6 7 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1649 - 9 Hanek, Erik 1456 + - -
7 10 Hahn, Thomas 1644 - 11 Dakic, Milan 1722 1 - 0
8 11 Engel, David 1814 - 18 Bilger, Ralf 1434 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1704 - Schnitt: 1627  
 
2 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SV Postbauer 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Hummel, Thomas 1674 - 1 Grimm, Pascal 2035 0 - 1
2 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1781 - 2 Nägelein, Andreas 1911 ½ - ½
3 4 Götz, Timon 1711 - 3 Gottlieb, Michael 1676 1 - 0
4 6 Junker, Christian 1698 - 4 Nägelein, Franz Albert 1810 0 - 1
5 8 Reger, Christoph 1453 - 5 Lorenz, Dominik 1575 ½ - ½
6 9 Hierl, Andreas 1701 - 6 Nägelein, Yannick 1602 1 - 0
7 10 Krushevsky, Ivan 1721 - 7 Wasinger, Robert 1499 ½ - ½
8 11 Münz, Benedikt 1602 - 8 Martick, Ralph 1649 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1667 - Schnitt: 1719  
 
3 SK Zirndorf DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2016 - 1 Rummel, Gerald 1821 ½ - ½
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1930 - 2 Graf, Andreas 1680 ½ - ½
3 3 Bildt, Thomas 1970 - 4 Albert, Wolfgang 1609 1 - 0
4 4 Lange, Carsten 1837 - 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1539 - - +
5 6 Fisch, Gerald 1730 - 6 Weber, Willibald 1548 ½ - ½
6 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1537 - 7 Özcan, Zeki 1522 0 - 1
7 9 Belich, Max 1481 - 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1509 0 - 1
8 10 Schwab, Roland 1571 - 11 Pohl, Rainer 1368 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1759 - Schnitt: 1574  
 
4 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Grimm, Wilhelm 1846 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1793 ½ - ½
2 2 Hörath, Michael 1778 - 3 Koberstein, Simon 1639 1 - 0
3 3 Schanz, Karlheinz 1674 - 4 Cwiklik, Jonah 1667 1 - 0
4 5 Pechan, Willi 1670 - 6 Uhl, Henry 1436 0 - 1
5 6 Bachner, Thomas 1611 - 7 Firla, Erwin 1652 0 - 1
6 7 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1593 - 8 Hanusch, Martin 1652 1 - 0
7 9 Trainbauer, Walter 1458 - 9 Cwiklik, Julian 1472 1 - 0
8 10 Haupt, Viachaslau 1365 - 11 Stenger, Herbert 1502 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1624 - Schnitt: 1601  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Müller, Werner 1679 - 2 Hennch, Thomas 1721 ½ - ½
2 3 Bertram, Horst 1607 - 3 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin 1648 0 - 1
3 4 Elpelt, Volker 1600 - 4 Marczok, Robert 1618 ½ - ½
4 5 Walch, Roger 1535 - 5 Kühne, Jean-Claude 1729 0 - 1
5 6 Berg, Winfried 1556 - 6 Sammer, Fabian 1606 0 - 1
6 7 Pahlen, Dietrich 1531 - 9 Antipka, Gherman 1461 ½ - ½
7 8 Dreiseitel, Werner 1443 - 11 Lingl, Peter 1473 1 - 0
8 12 Flunk, Thomas 1443 - 13 Hartmann, Robert 1391 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1549 - Schnitt: 1580