Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Postbauer 1 **               7 6 - 0 11.5 - 4.5
2. SK Neumarkt 2   **           6 5   6 - 0 11.0 - 5.0
3. SK Zirndorf     **         6   6 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
4. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3     **           3 - 3 9.0 - 7.0
5. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2         **       3 - 3 8.0 - 8.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2       **         3 - 3 8.0 - 8.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 4           **     3 - 3 7.0 - 9.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   2         **     0 - 6 5.5 - 10.5
9. SG M-R/Schwabach 2   3 2           **   0 - 6 5.0 - 11.0
10. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 1               ** 0 - 6 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/17/23
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1726 - 1 Rummel, Gerald 1821 0 - 1
2 2 Oram, Thomas 1707 - 2 Graf, Andreas 1680 ½ - ½
3 3 Schmid, Stefan 1767 - 4 Albert, Wolfgang 1609 ½ - ½
4 4 Wettermann, Bernd 1676 - 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1539 0 - 1
5 5 Flierl, Robin 1699 - 6 Weber, Willibald 1548 1 - 0
6 6 Stocker, Andreas 1684 - 7 Özcan, Zeki 1522 1 - 0
7 7 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1649 - 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1509 1 - 0
8 10 Hahn, Thomas 1662 - 9 Dietrich, Thomas 1575 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1696 - Schnitt: 1600  
 
2 SV Postbauer 1 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Grimm, Pascal 2035 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1793 1 - 0
2 2 Nägelein, Andreas 1911 - 2 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1816 1 - 0
3 3 Gottlieb, Michael 1651 - 4 Cwiklik, Jonah 1643 ½ - ½
4 4 Nägelein, Franz Albert 1810 - 5 Pfeiffer, Georg 1835 1 - 0
5 5 Lorenz, Dominik 1575 - 6 Uhl, Henry 1452 1 - 0
6 6 Nägelein, Yannick 1602 - 7 Firla, Erwin 1652 1 - 0
7 7 Wasinger, Robert 1499 - 8 Hanusch, Martin 1652 ½ - ½
8 8 Martick, Ralph 1649 - 9 Cwiklik, Julian 1517 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1716 - Schnitt: 1670  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 3 Becker, Christian 1699 - 2 Hennch, Thomas 1721 ½ - ½
2 4 Pörzgen, Michael 1659 - 3 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin 1645 0 - 1
3 5 Kirch, Fritz 1632 - 4 Marczok, Robert 1621 0 - 1
4 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1682 - 5 Sammer, Fabian 1729 0 - 1
5 7 Müller, Gerhard 1596 - 6 Halamicek, Robin 1599 0 - 1
6 9 Hanek, Erik 1456 - 7 Söllner, Jakob 1551 1 - 0
7 10 Berber, Ulrich   - 8 Antipka, Gherman 1543 0 - 1
8 11 Dakic, Milan 1854 - 10 Lingl, Peter 1546 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1654 - Schnitt: 1583  
 
4 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Hummel, Thomas 1670 - 1 Müller, Werner 1679 ½ - ½
2 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1781 - 2 Rost, Harald 1648 ½ - ½
3 4 Götz, Timon 1711 - 3 Bertram, Horst 1607 + - -
4 5 Schilay, Maria 1733 - 4 Elpelt, Volker 1600 0 - 1
5 6 Junker, Christian 1698 - 5 Walch, Roger 1535 1 - 0
6 7 Schilay, Andre 1716 - 6 Berg, Winfried 1556 1 - 0
7 8 Reger, Christoph 1543 - 7 Pahlen, Dietrich 1531 1 - 0
8 9 Hierl, Andreas 1710 - 8 Dreiseitel, Werner 1440 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1695 - Schnitt: 1574  
 
5 SK Zirndorf DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2016 - 1 Grimm, Wilhelm 1846 + - -
2 3 Bildt, Thomas 1965 - 3 Schanz, Karlheinz 1674 1 - 0
3 4 Lange, Carsten 1837 - 4 Wittmann, Norbert 1727 1 - 0
4 6 Fisch, Gerald 1730 - 5 Pechan, Willi 1670 1 - 0
5 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1537 - 6 Bachner, Thomas 1611 ½ - ½
6 9 Belich, Max 1481 - 8 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1546 ½ - ½
7 10 Schwab, Roland 1571 - 9 Trainbauer, Walter 1458 1 - 0
8 14 Kleist, Werner 1221 - 10 Haupt, Viachaslau 1365 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1669 - Schnitt: 1612