Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **                 5 3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SK Zirndorf   **               3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2     **             3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. SV Postbauer 1       **           3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 4         **         3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 5         **         0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3           **       0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 2             **     0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2               **   0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
10. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 3                 ** 0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/23
1 SK Zirndorf DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2016 - 1 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1726 ½ - ½
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1930 - 2 Oram, Thomas 1707 1 - 0
3 3 Bildt, Thomas 1965 - 3 Schmid, Stefan 1767 1 - 0
4 4 Lange, Carsten 1837 - 4 Wettermann, Bernd 1676 1 - 0
5 6 Fisch, Gerald 1730 - 5 Flierl, Robin 1699 0 - 1
6 7 Alt, Patrick 1668 - 6 Stocker, Andreas 1684 ½ - ½
7 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1537 - 7 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1649 ½ - ½
8 9 Belich, Max 1481 - 15 Klinger, Klaus 1618 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1770 - Schnitt: 1690  
 
2 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Grimm, Wilhelm 1846 - 1 Hummel, Thomas 1670 ½ - ½
2 3 Schanz, Karlheinz 1674 - 3 Beer, Franz Xaver 1781 ½ - ½
3 5 Pechan, Willi 1670 - 5 Schilay, Maria 1733 ½ - ½
4 6 Bachner, Thomas 1611 - 6 Junker, Christian 1698 0 - 1
5 7 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1593 - 7 Schilay, Andre 1716 1 - 0
6 8 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1546 - 9 Hierl, Andreas 1710 0 - 1
7 9 Trainbauer, Walter 1458 - 10 Krushevsky, Ivan 1745 0 - 1
8 12 Novotny, Johannes 1738 - 11 Münz, Benedikt 1602 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1642 - Schnitt: 1706  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Müller, Werner 1679 - 1 Holl, Manfred 1829 ½ - ½
2 2 Rost, Harald 1648 - 2 Körber, Christian 1752 ½ - ½
3 3 Bertram, Horst 1607 - 3 Becker, Christian 1699 ½ - ½
4 5 Walch, Roger 1535 - 4 Pörzgen, Michael 1659 0 - 1
5 6 Berg, Winfried 1556 - 5 Kirch, Fritz 1632 0 - 1
6 7 Pahlen, Dietrich 1531 - 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1682 ½ - ½
7 8 Dreiseitel, Werner 1443 - 7 Müller, Gerhard 1596 1 - 0
8 14 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1439 - 8 Diebel, Günter 1636 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1554 - Schnitt: 1685  
 
4 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ - SV Postbauer 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Hennch, Thomas 1721 - 1 Grimm, Pascal 2035 0 - 1
2 3 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin 1645 - 3 Gottlieb, Michael 1652 ½ - ½
3 4 Marczok, Robert 1631 - 4 Nägelein, Franz Albert 1810 0 - 1
4 5 Sammer, Fabian 1729 - 5 Lorenz, Dominik 1575 0 - 1
5 6 Halamicek, Robin 1599 - 7 Wasinger, Robert 1499 0 - 1
6 8 Antipka, Gherman 1543 - 8 Martick, Ralph 1649 1 - 0
7 10 Lingl, Peter 1546 - 9 Nägelein, Louis 1396 1 - 0
8 12 Hartmann, Robert 1340 - 13 Borkowski, Gabriel   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1565 - Schnitt: 1659  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1793 - 1 Rummel, Gerald 1821 0 - 1
2 2 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1816 - 2 Graf, Andreas 1680 1 - 0
3 4 Cwiklik, Jonah 1643 - 3 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1709 0 - 1
4 5 Pfeiffer, Georg 1835 - 4 Albert, Wolfgang 1609 ½ - ½
5 7 Firla, Erwin 1652 - 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1539 1 - 0
6 8 Hanusch, Martin 1652 - 6 Weber, Willibald 1548 ½ - ½
7 9 Cwiklik, Julian 1516 - 7 Özcan, Zeki 1522 0 - 1
8 11 Stenger, Herbert 1502 - 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1509 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1676 - Schnitt: 1617