Kreisliga 1
2023/2024
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Postbauer 1 | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6½ | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27 - 0 | 49.5 - 22.5 |
2. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 6½ | 6½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 21 - 6 | 43.5 - 28.5 |
3. | SK Neumarkt 2 | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 21 - 6 | 42.5 - 29.5 |
4. | SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | ** | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 13 - 13 | 36.5 - 35.5 |
5. | SK Zirndorf | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | ** | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 12 - 15 | 35.0 - 37.0 |
6. | SG M-R/Schwabach 2 | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 11 - 14 | 30.0 - 42.0 |
7. | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | ** | 2 | 6½ | 6½ | 10 - 16 | 36.0 - 35.0 |
8. | SC Postbauer-Heng 2 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | ** | 4½ | 2½ | 9 - 18 | 32.0 - 40.0 |
9. | SW Nürnberg Süd 4 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | ½ | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 5 - 20 | 26.5 - 44.5 |
10. | SW Nürnberg Süd 5 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 5½ | 3½ | ** | 3 - 24 | 27.5 - 44.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
9. Runde am 5/3/24 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Postbauer-Heng 2 | DWZ | - | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 | DWZ | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Kendzia, Nikolai | 1964 | - | 1 | Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig | 1747 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Bisterfeld, Nicolas | - | 2 | Oram, Thomas | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Cwiklik, Jonah | - | 4 | Wettermann, Bernd | 1767 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Pfeiffer, Georg | - | 5 | Flierl, Robin | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 6 | Uhl, Henry | - | 6 | Stocker, Andreas | 1668 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 7 | Firla, Erwin | 1897 | - | 7 | Winterfeldt, Steffen | 1729 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 8 | Hanusch, Martin | - | 10 | Hahn, Thomas | 1641 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 9 | Cwiklik, Julian | - | 13 | Dyroff, Holger | 1676 | + - - | |
Schnitt: | 1930 | - | Schnitt: | 1704 | ||||
2 | SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 | DWZ | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 | DWZ | 1½ - 6½ | ||
1 | 1 | Rummel, Gerald | 1752 | - | 1 | Junk, Philipp | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Graf, Andreas | 1734 | - | 3 | Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin | 1571 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Nüßlein, Christian | 1615 | - | 4 | Marczok, Robert | 1534 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Weber, Willibald | 1593 | - | 5 | Kühne, Jean-Claude | 1729 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 7 | Özcan, Zeki | 1537 | - | 6 | Sammer, Fabian | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 8 | Deinhard, Erwin | 1678 | - | 9 | Antipka, Gherman | 1580 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 11 | Pohl, Rainer | 1494 | - | 10 | Bogendörfer, Ralf | 1674 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 13 | Rizkallah, Mena | - | 11 | Lingl, Peter | 1380 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1629 | - | Schnitt: | 1578 | ||||
3 | SV Postbauer 1 | DWZ | - | SW Nürnberg Süd 5 | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Grimm, Pascal | 1881 | - | 1 | Müller, Werner | 1748 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Nägelein, Andreas | 1961 | - | 2 | Rost, Harald | 1759 | + - - |
3 | 3 | Gottlieb, Michael | - | 3 | Bertram, Horst | 1670 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4 | Nägelein, Franz Albert | 1833 | - | 4 | Elpelt, Volker | 1560 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Lorenz, Dominik | 924 | - | 5 | Walch, Roger | 1650 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Nägelein, Yannick | - | 6 | Berg, Winfried | 1555 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 7 | Wasinger, Robert | 1190 | - | 7 | Pahlen, Dietrich | 1643 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 8 | Martick, Ralph | 1672 | - | 8 | Dreiseitel, Werner | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1576 | - | Schnitt: | 1655 | ||||
4 | SW Nürnberg Süd 4 | DWZ | - | SG M-R/Schwabach 2 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 3 | Becker, Christian | 1654 | - | 1 | Grimm, Wilhelm | 1825 | + - - |
2 | 4 | Pörzgen, Michael | 1574 | - | 2 | Hörath, Michael | 1836 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Kirch, Fritz | 1762 | - | 3 | Schanz, Karlheinz | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 7 | Müller, Gerhard | 1572 | - | 4 | Wittmann, Norbert | 1712 | + - - |
5 | 8 | Diebel, Günter | 1704 | - | 5 | Pechan, Willi | 1736 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Hanek, Erik | - | 8 | Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. | 1639 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10 | Berber, Ulrich | - | 9 | Trainbauer, Walter | 1623 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 12 | Ramonat, Valentin | 1425 | - | 10 | Haupt, Viachaslau | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1615 | - | Schnitt: | 1728 | ||||
5 | SK Neumarkt 2 | DWZ | - | SK Zirndorf | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Hummel, Thomas | 1739 | - | 2 | Krasnikov, Paul | 1851 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Weber, Winfried | - | 3 | Bildt, Thomas | 1964 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 5 | Schilay, Maria | - | 6 | Fisch, Gerald | 1771 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Junker, Christian | 1714 | - | 9 | Belich, Max | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Schilay, Andre | 1626 | - | 10 | Schwab, Roland | 1715 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Reger, Christoph | - | 11 | Keller, Wendel | 1489 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 9 | Hierl, Andreas | - | 14 | Kleist, Werner | 1265 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 10 | Krushevsky, Ivan | - | 15 | Bölian, Bernd | 1116 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1693 | - | Schnitt: | 1595 | ||||